Senior Mens Epee Rankings

Men's Epee

Rankings for Men's Epee

Rankings Coordinator: Stephen Domek 

NOTE: Entry to FIE events is via the Weapon coordinator or Performance Director. See the GB-Epee page for details.

Men's Epee Rankings for 1st September2017

1 VERWIJLEN Bas Leon Paul Epee
2 GUNPUT Satya Leon Paul Epee
3 NICHOLS Harrison Redhill & Reigate
4 PECK Harry Brixton
5 EDWARDS Tom Redhill & Reigate
6 JORDAN Owen Leon Paul Epee
7 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul Brixton
8 ALLEN Greg Haverstock
9 HAY Chris Exeter
10 CURRAN JONES Tomas Brixton
11 RUSSELL James Euan Royal Tunbridge Wells
12 JOHNSTON Calum Edinburgh
13 BOMBRINI Andrea Leon Paul Epee
14 SCHNEIDER Benjamin Oxford U
15 ROCKS Christopher Haverstock
16 BURKHALTER Marc Oxford U
17 HENDERSON Matt Leon Paul Epee
18 MAYNARD Calum Egham
19 BEAUMONT Nicholas Brixton
20 MORRIS George Stockport
21 COOPER Matthew Wingerworth
22 MCGLADE Daniel Leon Paul Epee
23 FIRTH Jamie Aberdeen City
24 SCRIMSHAW Jason Leon Paul Epee
25 AVIS Anthony Guildford
26 GROVER Elliott Leon Paul Epee
27 LAZZATI Alessandro Haverstock
28 MILNER Maxton Brixton
29 EAST Will KR
30 RUSEV Rosislav Brixton
31 HOFFMANN Thomas Dingwall
32 SHEPHERD Billy Skipton
33 BALDUCCI Enrico Lupo Matteo London
34 COLLIGNON Nicolas UCLU
35 NICHOLLS Taran Redhill & Reigate
36 ODGERS James Kings Sch
37 PAUL Dominic Stockport
38 LEAHEY John Apocalypse
39 TANNOCK Neill U/A
40 ROIG CARLES David Leon Paul Epee
41 MACLENNAN Rob Abingdon
42 GEARY Michael Royal Blades
43 SWINBANK Felix Leon Paul Epee
44 NORTHAM Stephen Birmingham
45 HOWSER Chris Ops Epee
46 SIMPSON Jamie Imperial Coll
47 STURGEON William Haverstock
48 BARNETT Keith Truro
49 DE BURGH Etienne Salle Gadaski
50 DEGORCE Aurelien Leon Paul Epee
51 FREWIN James Redhill & Reigate
52 MALLETT Neal Oxford U
53 UPCRAFT Alexander Paris GRP
54 KERNOHAN Hugh Leon Paul Epee
55 DEVENPORT Timothy Leicester U
56 JONES Luke Redhill & Reigate
57 DOMEK Stephen Eastern
58 POLLARD Anton Haverstock
59 EDWARDS Owen Wrexham
60 STEPHENS James Harrogate
61 PEPLOW Laurence Cambridge U
62 GAZALET Adam Braveheart
63 EDWARDS Alex Redhill & Reigate
64 SINCLAIR Aml Leon Paul Epee
65 STIGANT Liam Oxford U
66 GREALEY William Phit Fencing
67 GIOVANNONE Alessandro Bath U
68 EDWARDS Theo Ops Epee
69 STIGANT Devlin Redhill & Reigate
70 RUSSO Marco Wimbledon
71 SKINGLE Thomas Haverstock
72 MARSH Philip Bath Sword
73 ALI Idiris Leon Paul Epee
74 BARKER Christopher VASAS SC
75 CAPUANO Pasquale N/A
76 WORMAN Craig Leon Paul Epee
77 CAFARO Jack Llantwit Major
78 HILLIER David Reading
79 TITMUSS Max Northampton
80 CLARKE Christopher Haverstock
81 WEST Howard LTFC
82 HEAPS Chris Lancashire Sword
83 PARTRIDGE George Bedford
84 RICHARDS Huw Haverstock
85 HIGH Rory Aberdeen U
86 LOWE David Haverstock
87 COOK Noah Haverstock
88 WING Trevelyan Oxford U
89 EAMES Pete Leon Paul Epee
90 BOYLE Samuel Leon Paul Epee
91 BLACKMORE Seth Dilettante
92 SHEVELEW David Haverstock
93 HARDING Tim Redhill & Reigate
94 BRYAN Wayne CADS
95 DICKSON Thomas Team Newcastle
96 KEPPIE Matthew Wingerworth
97 TOWL Christopher Brixton
98 TOOLIS Thomas Haverstock
99 BOYLE Douglas Warwick Sch
100 STOREY Tom Leon Paul Epee

1st September 2017 ME Rankings

1st August 2017 ME Rankings

1st July 2017 ME Rankings

1st June 2017 ME Rankings

1st May 2017 ME Rankings

1st April 2017 ME Rankings

1st March 2017 ME Rankings

1st February 2017 ME Rankings

1st January 2017 ME Rankings

1st December 2016 ME Rankings

1st November 2016 ME Rankings

1st October 2016 ME Rankings

1st September 2016 ME Rankings - updated 9.9.16

1st August 2016 ME Rankings

1st July 2016 ME Rankings

1st June 2016 ME Rankings

1st May 2016 ME Rankings

1st April 2016 ME Rankings

1st March 2016 ME Rankings

1st February 2016 ME Rankings

1st January 2016 ME Rankings

 

Archived Rankings