Senior Mens Epee Rankings

Men's Epee

Rankings for Men's Epee

Rankings Coordinator: Stephen Domek 

NOTE: Entry to FIE events is via the Weapon coordinator or Performance Director. See the GB-Epee page for details.

Men's Epee Rankings for 1st June 2018

1 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul Brixton
2 GUNPUT Satya Leon Paul Epee
3 MARSH Philip Bath Sword
4 JOHNSTON Calum Edinburgh
5 ALLEN Greg Haverstock
6 GROVER Elliott Leon Paul Epee
7 JORDAN Owen Leon Paul Epee
8 NICHOLS Harrison Redhill & Reigate
9 GREALEY William Phit Fencing
10 CURRAN JONES Tomas Brixton
11 MAYNARD Calum Egham
12 PEPLOW Laurence Cambridge U
13 MCGLADE Daniel Leon Paul Epee
14 HAY Chris Exeter
15 RUSSELL James Euan Redhill & Reigate
16 BOMBRINI Andrea Leon Paul Epee
17 COOPER Matthew Wingerworth
18 LAZZATI Alessandro Haverstock
19 PECK Harry Brixton
20 TANNOCK Neill U/A
21 BURKHALTER Marc Oxford U
22 AVIS Anthony Guildford
23 HOFFMANN Thomas Dingwall
24 SHEPHERD Billy Skipton
25 ALI Idiris Leon Paul Epee
26 SCHNEIDER Benjamin Oxford U
27 EDWARDS Owen Leon Paul Epee
28 FREWIN James Redhill & Reigate
29 MILNER Maxton Brixton
30 SHEVELEW David Haverstock
31 EDWARDS Alex Army
32 BOYLE Samuel Leon Paul Epee
33 ODGERS James Kings Sch
34 DEGORCE Aurelien Leon Paul Epee
35 HOWSER Chris Ops Epee
36 TAYLOR James Cardiff
37 HENDERSON Matt Leon Paul Epee
38 RUSEV Rosislav Brixton
39 SCRIMSHAW Jason Leon Paul Epee
40 UPCRAFT Alexander Paris GRP
41 EAST Will KR
42 NORTHAM Stephen Birmingham
43 STIGANT Devlin Redhill & Reigate
44 DEVENPORT Timothy Leicester U
45 BEAUMONT Nicholas Brixton
46 SIMPSON Jamie Imperial Coll
47 KURZ JORDAN Max Haverstock
48 BALDUCCI Enrico Lupo Matteo London
49 LEAHEY John Apocalypse
50 STIGANT Liam Oxford U
51 TITMUSS Max Northampton
52 STURGEON William Haverstock
53 MORRIS George Leon Paul Epee
54 BELL Jack Lazlos
55 THOMSON Campbell Brixton
56 RUSSO Marco Wimbledon
57 PAPADOPOULOS Alex Edinburgh U
58 DOMEK Stephen Eastern
59 GAZALET Adam Braveheart
60 DE BURGH Etienne Salle Gadaski
61 JEAL James Wingerworth
62 LI Ching Ho Durham U
63 BARKER Christopher VASAS SC
64 FIRTH Jamie Aberdeen City
65 VALBUZZI Fabio Brixton
66 COLLIGNON Nicolas UCLU
67 SMYTHE Daniel KR
68 PAUL Graham Leon Paul Epee
69 HIGH Rory Edinburgh
70 WEST Howard LTFC
71 KERNOHAN Hugh Leon Paul Epee
72 CAFARO Jack Llantwit Major
73 RICHARDS Huw Haverstock
74 RIAHI Farhad U/A
75 TRUUVERT Alexander Haverstock
76 POLLARD Anton Haverstock
77 GERMANY Will Newcastle
78 MILLER Will Eastbourne
79 SINCLAIR Aml Leon Paul Epee
80 BELOT Antoine Escrime Academy
81 BLACKMORE Seth Dilettante
82 FOSTER Nathan Skipton
83 STEPHENS James Harrogate
84 BARNETT Keith Truro
85 MALLETT Neal Oxford U
86 NICHOLLS Taran Redhill & Reigate
87 MACLENNAN Rob Abingdon
88 PAUL Dominic Stockport
89 GIOVANNONE Alessandro Bath U
90 RAMSDEN Michael Northampton
91 HAYNES James Harrogate
92 BALLARD Dylan Dilettante
93 GERBOC Jan Derbyshire Epee
94 DONNELLY Paul Wessex Bl
95 SEALE Alexander Saxon
96 SALTER Duncan Pembroke
97 MOULTON Gavin Streatham
98 COOK Noah Haverstock
99 NASIF Kareem London
100 SCOTT Payne Edward Abingdon

1st June 2018 ME Rankings

1st May 2018 ME Rankings

1st April 2018 ME Rankings

1st March 2018 ME Rankings

1st February 2018 ME Rankings

1st January 2018 ME Rankings

1st December 2017 ME Rankings

1st November 2017 ME Rankings

1st October 2017 ME Rankings

1st September 2017 ME Rankings

1st August 2017 ME Rankings

1st July 2017 ME Rankings

1st June 2017 ME Rankings

1st May 2017 ME Rankings

1st April 2017 ME Rankings

1st March 2017 ME Rankings

1st February 2017 ME Rankings

1st January 2017 ME Rankings

1st December 2016 ME Rankings

1st November 2016 ME Rankings

1st October 2016 ME Rankings

1st September 2016 ME Rankings - updated 9.9.16

1st August 2016 ME Rankings

1st July 2016 ME Rankings

1st June 2016 ME Rankings

1st May 2016 ME Rankings

1st April 2016 ME Rankings

1st March 2016 ME Rankings

1st February 2016 ME Rankings

1st January 2016 ME Rankings

 

Archived Rankings