Under 12 Girls' Foil
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3 May 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   HADALIN   Henriette Solange   113701      EASTERN 
 2   KENISTON-COOPER   Isabella   122739      SOUTH WEST 
 3   HYDE   Bronwen   118099      NORTH WEST 
 3   QUELCH   Abigail   120632      SOUTHERN 
 5   TURNBULL   Sienna   115581      LONDON 
 6   ATTIAS   Olivia   120621      SOUTHERN 
 7   WILLIAMSON   Lucy-Belle   179586      YORKSHIRE 
 8   MEURISSE   Eleanor Scarlett   125345      SOUTH EAST 
 9   BULMAN   Imogen   123564      SOUTHERN 
 10   MACEY   Charlotte   124325      LONDON 
 11   FIELDING   Dana   110371      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 12   BRYCE   Jessica   122070      SOUTH EAST 
 13   JACKSON   Ellie   127399      YORKSHIRE 
 14   PAPADOPOULOS   Keira   123719      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 15   BIRD   Martha   122136      SOUTH EAST 
 16   WILLIAMS-HOWE   Sydney   118243      NORTH WEST 
 17   GALE   Madeleine   113056      EASTERN 
 18   CRAIG   Rhiannon   119393      WALES 
 18   O'CONNELL   Olivia   120754      SOUTHERN 
 20   BROWN   Alanna   126578      EAST MIDLANDS 
 21   DE N'YEURT   Tabitha   121812      SOUTH WEST 
 22   VIZARD   Georgia   127410      YORKSHIRE 
 23   COMMITTERI   Sofia Emily   123983      LONDON 
 24   TEH   Isabelle   121131      EASTERN 
 25   NGO   Olivia   121674      NORTH WEST 
 26   BIDGOOD   Elysia Isobel   125567      SOUTHERN 
 27   FIELDING   Megan   113714      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 28   KING   Ruby   123228      NORTH EAST 
 29   LAWSON   Angelica   123688      LONDON 
 30   APPLEBY-PRINCE   Celena Charlotte   123923      SOUTHERN 
 31   MENSAH   Arabella   127181      LONDON 
 32   ROBINSON   Chiara   122091      WALES 
 33   MEADOWS   Martha   123078      YORKSHIRE 
 34   LAUNDER   Elena   125704      SOUTH WEST 
 35   FORSE   Jessica   124260      WEST MIDLANDS 
 36   HARRISON   Eleanor   124647      SOUTH EAST 
 37   PRICE   Amelia   122515      EASTERN 
 38   TAN   Jeannie   123764      SOUTHERN 
 39   MIDDLETON   Amelia   128634      EASTERN 
 40   MARTIN   Ffion   120274      WALES 
 41   BREEZE   Stella   128276      SOUTH WEST 
 42   BARKER   Milly   123618      SOUTH EAST 
 43   WILLIAMS   Seren   114797      WALES 
 44   GIBB   Scarlett   126956      SOUTH EAST 
 45   JOHN   Tia   123605      WEST MIDLANDS 
 46   CURRAN   Ellie   123201      YORKSHIRE 
 47   MARTIN   Evie   124106      WEST MIDLANDS 
 48   SANGER-DAVIES   Coco   128770      WEST MIDLANDS 
 49   SALIM   Sana   128567      YORKSHIRE 

 
Document Engarde - 03/05/2015 15:40:27