Under 12 Girls' Foil
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

 BULMAN Imogen  Southern
       BULMAN Imogen
64         
         BULMAN Imogen
33   FIELDING Megan  Scotland Central       10/9
       FIELDING Megan  
32   TAN Jeannie  Southern     10/5  
           QUELCH Abigail
17   QUELCH Abigail  Southern         10/5
       QUELCH Abigail  
48   SANGER-DAVIES Coco  West Midlands     10/1  
         QUELCH Abigail
49   SALIM Sana  Yorkshire       10/3
       O'CONNELL Olivia
16   O'CONNELL Olivia  Southern     10/0
 
 FIELDING Dana  Scotland Central
       FIELDING Dana
56         
         FIELDING Dana
41   WILLIAMS Seren  Wales       10/6
       VIZARD Georgia  
24   VIZARD Georgia  Yorkshire     10/9  
           MEURISSE Eleanor Scarlett
25   COMMITTERI Sofia Emily  London         10/1
       COMMITTERI Sofia Emily  
40   BARKER Milly  South East     10/6  
         MEURISSE Eleanor Scarlett
57            9/1
       MEURISSE Eleanor Scarlett
 MEURISSE Eleanor Scarlett  South East    
 
 TURNBULL Sienna  London
       TURNBULL Sienna
60         
         TURNBULL Sienna
37   MARTIN Ffion  Wales       8/4
       NGO Olivia  
28   NGO Olivia  North West     9/8  
           TURNBULL Sienna
21   WILLIAMS-HOWE Sydney  North West         10/2
       WILLIAMS-HOWE Sydney  
44   JOHN Tia  West Midlands     10/1  
         WILLIAMS-HOWE Sydney
53            10/4
       GALE Madeleine
12   GALE Madeleine  Eastern    
 
13   KENISTON-COOPER Isabella  South West
       KENISTON-COOPER Isabella
52         
         KENISTON-COOPER Isabella
45   ROBINSON Chiara  Wales       10/0
       ROBINSON Chiara  
20   MEADOWS Martha  Yorkshire    by abandonment  
           KENISTON-COOPER Isabella
29   BIDGOOD Elysia Isobel  Southern         10/9
       BIDGOOD Elysia Isobel  
36   MIDDLETON Amelia  Eastern     10/1  
         MACEY Charlotte
61            10/6
       MACEY Charlotte
 MACEY Charlotte  London    
 
 HADALIN Henriette Solange  Eastern
       HADALIN Henriette Solange
62         
         HADALIN Henriette Solange
35   LAWSON Angelica  London       10/3
       LAWSON Angelica  
30   HARRISON Eleanor  South East     10/4  
           HADALIN Henriette Solange
19   BROWN Alanna  East Midlands         10/4
       BROWN Alanna  
46   CURRAN Ellie  Yorkshire     10/5  
         PAPADOPOULOS Keira
51            10/5
       PAPADOPOULOS Keira
14   PAPADOPOULOS Keira  Scotland Central    
 
11   JACKSON Ellie  Yorkshire
       JACKSON Ellie
54         
         JACKSON Ellie
43   MENSAH Arabella  London       10/3
       MENSAH Arabella  
22   LAUNDER Elena  South West     10/9  
           ATTIAS Olivia
27   TEH Isabelle  Eastern         8/5
       TEH Isabelle  
38   BREEZE Stella  South West     10/8  
         ATTIAS Olivia
59            10/8
       ATTIAS Olivia
 ATTIAS Olivia  Southern    
 
 WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle  Yorkshire
       WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle
58         
         WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle
39   APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena Charlotte  Southern       10/1
       APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena Charlotte  
26   FORSE Jessica  West Midlands     10/8  
           WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle
23   DE N'YEURT Tabitha  South West         7/3
       DE N'YEURT Tabitha  
42   GIBB Scarlett  South East     10/2  
         BRYCE Jessica
55            10/5
       BRYCE Jessica
10   BRYCE Jessica  South East    
 
15   CRAIG Rhiannon  Wales
       CRAIG Rhiannon
50         
         BIRD Martha
47   MARTIN Evie  West Midlands       10/1
       BIRD Martha  
18   BIRD Martha  South East     10/3  
           HYDE Bronwen
31   PRICE Amelia  Eastern         10/1
       KING Ruby  
34   KING Ruby  North East     10/4  
         HYDE Bronwen
63            10/0
       HYDE Bronwen
 HYDE Bronwen  North West    

 
Document Engarde - 03/05/2015 14:35:25