Under 14 Boys' Foil
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3 May 2015

      Tableau of 128

 UDRZAL Benjamin  Eastern
       UDRZAL Benjamin
128         
         UDRZAL Benjamin
65   LACKI Bartosz  London       15/6
       LACKI Bartosz  
64   CHRISTIANSON Elliot  North West     15/4  
           UDRZAL Benjamin
33   KEMP Robert  Yorkshire         15/4
       KEMP Robert    
96             
         CRAWFORD Angus  
97            15/10  
       CRAWFORD Angus    
32   CRAWFORD Angus  Scotland East        
             SUHA Adam
17   SUHA Adam  North West           15/7
       SUHA Adam    
112             
         SUHA Adam  
81            15/3  
       WESTON Samuel    
48   WESTON Samuel  South East        
           SUHA Adam
49   SAMPSON Dominic  West Midlands         15/5
       SAMPSON Dominic  
80           
         SAMPSON Dominic
113            15/10
       NASH Oliver
16   NASH Oliver  West Midlands    
 
 BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste  London
       BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste
120         
         BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste
73   WHITCOMBE Benjamin  East Midlands       15/6
       JOHNSON Luke  
56   JOHNSON Luke  Yorkshire     15/1  
           BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste
41   MORRISON Dylan  Scotland East         15/10
       MORRISON Dylan    
88             
         TOWNSON Lucas  
105            15/13  
       TOWNSON Lucas    
24   TOWNSON Lucas  West Midlands        
             BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste
25   MACPHERSON Steven  South East           15/9
       MACPHERSON Steven    
104             
         MACPHERSON Steven  
89            15/10  
       SOYOYE Caspar    
40   SOYOYE Caspar  London        
           GIBBON Rhodri
57   MCMULLAN Finn  Northern Ireland         15/10
       MCMULLAN Finn  
72   ADCOCK Matthew  Eastern     15/13  
         GIBBON Rhodri
121            15/0
       GIBBON Rhodri
 GIBBON Rhodri  Wales    
 
 TAN Gerald  London
       TAN Gerald
124         
         TAN Gerald
69   GUERRINI-MARALDIĀ  Luca  London       15/8
       YOUNG Ewan  
60   YOUNG Ewan  Southern     15/12  
           TAN Gerald
37   KELSEY Ryan  West Midlands         15/7
       KELSEY Ryan    
92             
         KELSEY Ryan  
101            15/8  
       BROWN Robbie    
28   BROWN Robbie  Scotland Central        
             GAUTAM Brij
21   MORRISON Duncan  Scotland Central           15/3
       MORRISON Duncan    
108             
         MORRISON Duncan  
85            15/3  
       GLEASON William    
44   GLEASON William  London        
           GAUTAM Brij
53   WALTON James  East Midlands         15/5
       WALTON James  
76           
         GAUTAM Brij
117            15/2
       GAUTAM Brij
12   GAUTAM Brij  London    
 
13   HAYES Harri  Wales
       HAYES Harri
116         
         HAYES Harri
77            15/2
       STILLMAN Cameron  
52   STILLMAN Cameron  Eastern      
           HAYES Harri
45   WATERFIELD Jorge  South West         15/10
       WATERFIELD Jorge    
84             
         ZHANG Leo  
109            15/6  
       ZHANG Leo    
20   ZHANG Leo  North East        
             HAYES Harri
29   BISHOP Benjamin  South East           15/9
       BISHOP Benjamin    
100             
         PLASTOW Luca  
93            15/10  
       PLASTOW Luca    
36   PLASTOW Luca  South East        
           CHAMBERS Albert
61   LIAO Theo  London         15/3
       JUMABHOY Luca  
68   JUMABHOY Luca  South West     7/6  
         CHAMBERS Albert
125            11/10
       CHAMBERS Albert
 CHAMBERS Albert  Eastern    
 
 BLAIR Sam  Yorkshire
       BLAIR Sam
126         
         LINDFIELD Sean
67   LINDFIELD Sean  London       15/9
       LINDFIELD Sean  
62   ATKINSON Owen  North East     15/7  
           COCKBURN Robbie
35   ROBERTS Dylan  Scotland Central         15/5
       ROBERTS Dylan    
94             
         COCKBURN Robbie  
99            15/10  
       COCKBURN Robbie    
30   COCKBURN Robbie  Northern Ireland        
             COCKBURN Robbie
19   BARNETT Archie  South East           15/12
       BARNETT Archie    
110             
         SISODIYA Kishan  
83            15/9  
       SISODIYA Kishan    
46   SISODIYA Kishan  Eastern        
           SISODIYA Kishan
51   QUELCH Leiden  Southern         15/12
       QUELCH Leiden  
78           
         LONSDALE William
115            15/8
       LONSDALE William
14   LONSDALE William  Yorkshire    
 
11   GUENNOU Louis  London
       GUENNOU Louis
118         
         GUENNOU Louis
75            15/10
       STEELE Gabriel  
54   STEELE Gabriel  Scotland Central      
           GUENNOU Louis
43   MEEK Owain  Wales         15/10
       MEEK Owain    
86             
         GENIESER George  
107            13/6  
       GENIESER George    
22   GENIESER George  London        
             GUENNOU Louis
27   GRAHAM Finlay  East Midlands           15/12
       GRAHAM Finlay    
102             
         GOODENOUGH Ollie  
91            15/4  
       GOODENOUGH Ollie    
38   GOODENOUGH Ollie  South West        
           GOODENOUGH Ollie
59   SIMPSON Lewis  Southern         15/11
       SIMPSON Lewis  
70   WOOLTERTON Robbie  Eastern     15/13  
         ASHFORTH Myles
123            15/6
       ASHFORTH Myles
 ASHFORTH Myles  Eastern    
 
 RICARD Jules  London
       RICARD Jules
122         
         RICARD Jules
71   MORGAN Ryan  Wales       5/2
       MORGAN Ryan  
58   MCKAY Matthew  Northern Ireland     15/10  
           RICARD Jules
39   CRONIN Tom  North West         15/6
       CRONIN Tom    
90             
         CRONIN Tom  
103            15/9  
       GRAY Harry    
26   GRAY Harry  South East        
             RICARD Jules
23   CAUGHEY Murray  Scotland East           15/12
       CAUGHEY Murray    
106             
         CAUGHEY Murray  
87            15/14  
       MOORE James Edward    
42   MOORE James Edward  North West        
           CAUGHEY Murray
55   DOS SANTOS Fabio  South East         15/8
       DOS SANTOS Fabio  
74           
         TATE Liam
119            15/5
       TATE Liam
10   TATE Liam  North East    
 
15   MASON Luke  South West
       MASON Luke
114         
         MASON Luke
79            15/4
       HALL Matthew  
50   HALL Matthew  West Midlands      
           PAINE Felix
47   SIGURDSSON Daniel  Northern Ireland         15/11
       SIGURDSSON Daniel    
82             
         PAINE Felix  
111            15/0  
       PAINE Felix    
18   PAINE Felix  London        
             GILL Alessandro
31   CHRISTOPHERS Edward  Southern           15/6
       CHRISTOPHERS Edward    
98             
         MALGARI Massimiliano  
95            15/10  
       MALGARI Massimiliano    
34   MALGARI Massimiliano  London        
           GILL Alessandro
63   DAY Michael  Southern         15/9
       DAY Michael  
66   WALDEN Harry  Southern     14/11  
         GILL Alessandro
127            15/2
       GILL Alessandro
 GILL Alessandro  London    

 
Document Engarde - 5/3/2015 3:19:18 PM