Under 16 Girls' Sabre
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 2 May 2015

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   MOFFAT   Lizzie      WEST MIDLANDS   6/6   23   30   qualifier 
 2   BRAY   Jenna      SOUTH WEST   7/7   20   35   qualifier 
 3   POTTER   Sophia      WEST MIDLANDS   6/6   20   30   qualifier 
 4   HASLEGRAVE   Phoebe      WEST MIDLANDS   6/7   17   34   qualifier 
 5   PAHNKE   Chloe      WEST MIDLANDS   5/6   14   29   qualifier 
 6   DUNGAY   Katrina      SCOTLAND CENTRAL   5/6   14   26   qualifier 
 7   WARE   Megan      WALES   5/7   15   31   qualifier 
 8   WOOD   Lily      SOUTH WEST   4/6   13   27   qualifier 
 9   TIMMINS   Georgia      SOUTH WEST   4/6   10   27   qualifier 
 10   TAYLOR   Beth      NORTHERN IRELAND   4/6   10   24   qualifier 
 11   DUNN   Olivia      NORTH WEST   4/6   9   28   qualifier 
 12   MICHEL   Zoe      EASTERN   4/6   5   24   qualifier 
 13   KHAN   Zahra      LONDON   4/6   1   23   qualifier 
 14   EASTWOOD   Annabel      SOUTH WEST   3/6   0   22   qualifier 
 15   OAKMAN   Lauren      WALES   3/6   -1   19   qualifier 
 16   BAYRAMOVA   Elizaveta      EAST MIDLANDS   3/6   -2   19   qualifier 
 17   SARKISYAN   Jackline      EASTERN   3/7   -5   23   qualifier 
 18   STUBBERFIELD   Gabriella      SOUTH EAST   3/7   -9   20   qualifier 
 19   GRIMSHAW   Grace      NORTH WEST   2/6   0   22   qualifier 
 20   HUGHES   Kathryn Anne      SOUTHERN   2/6   -14   13   qualifier 
 21   MOORE   Alice      NORTH WEST   2/6   -15   13   qualifier 
 22   CLARKE   Imogen      WEST MIDLANDS   2/7   -3   25   qualifier 
 23   PICKARD   Isabella      SCOTLAND EAST   2/7   -13   15   qualifier 
 24   FOSTER   Susana Marie      SOUTHERN   1/6   -13   15   qualifier 
 25   DUNHAM   Anna      EASTERN   1/6   -16   13   qualifier 
 26   MAZZONI   Gabriella      EASTERN   0/6   -19   11   qualifier 
 26   FRY SAMUELS   Lois      SOUTHERN   0/6   -19   11   qualifier 
 28   NACCARATO   Eleanor      SOUTH EAST   0/6   -20   10   qualifier 
 29   HERSON   Tosca      SOUTHERN   0/7   -22   13   qualifier 

 
Document Engarde - 02/05/2015 13:56:23