Under 14 Boys' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 2 May 2015

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   ANDREWS   Benjamin      SOUTH WEST   6/6   25   30   qualifier 
 2   ROACH   Tarriq      LONDON   6/6   24   30   qualifier 
 3   HINWOOD   James      WEST MIDLANDS   6/6   18   28   qualifier 
 4   DON   Edward      WALES   5/5   17   25   qualifier 
 5   MASON   Luke      SOUTH WEST   6/6   16   30   qualifier 
 6   HUME   Oliver      SOUTH EAST   5/5   12   25   qualifier 
 7   WILLCOX   Joshua      LONDON   5/6   17   29   qualifier 
 8   SROKA   Patryk      EAST MIDLANDS   5/6   16   29   qualifier 
 9   MACPHERSON   Steven      SOUTH EAST   5/6   8   29   qualifier 
 10   STEEL   John      WEST MIDLANDS   5/6   5   26   qualifier 
 11   MORRISON   Dylan      SCOTLAND EAST   4/5   13   24   qualifier 
 12   FOSKETT   Alexandre      LONDON   4/5   11   21   qualifier 
 13   ASHFORTH   Myles      EASTERN   4/5   8   21   qualifier 
 14   SCHULMAN   Peter      EASTERN   4/6   8   28   qualifier 
 15   BROWN   Robbie      SCOTLAND CENTRAL   4/6   5   25   qualifier 
 16   JAMES   Alex      WEST MIDLANDS   4/6   4   23   qualifier 
 17   FOULSHAM   Jacob      SOUTH EAST   3/5   9   22   qualifier 
 18   JEAL   James      YORKSHIRE   3/5   3   20   qualifier 
 19   JUMABHOY   Luca      SOUTH WEST   3/5   1   18   qualifier 
 20   JONES   William      LONDON   3/5   0   17   qualifier 
 21   PEACEFIELD   Luka      SOUTH EAST   3/5   -3   18   qualifier 
 22   FITTON   Rowan      GUERNSEY   3/6   4   25   qualifier 
 23   KEW   Ethan      SOUTH EAST   3/6   3   24   qualifier 
 24   GIBSON   Harry      NORTH WEST   3/6   3   23   qualifier 
 25   SCHNEIDEMAN   Felix      LONDON   3/6   2   22   qualifier 
 26   MAY   Toby      NORTH EAST   3/6   1   23   qualifier 
 27   TOOGOOD   Luke      EASTERN   3/6   -2   21   qualifier 
 28   MAY   Oscar      NORTH EAST   3/6   -3   22   qualifier 
 29   LINGAJOTHY   Malvin      SOUTH EAST   3/6   -5   21   qualifier 
 30   MOORE   Peter      EASTERN   3/6   -7   19   qualifier 
 31   WELSH   Lewis      NORTH EAST   2/5   -5   15   qualifier 
 32   WILLIAMS   Rhys      YORKSHIRE   2/5   -5   12   qualifier 
 33   MCGUINNESS   George      EAST MIDLANDS   2/6   -1   20   qualifier 
 34   ATKINSON   Owen      NORTH EAST   2/6   -3   22   qualifier 
 35   SIIA   Cosmin      YORKSHIRE   2/6   -4   22   qualifier 
 36   ARGHANDEHPOUR   Nikan      LONDON   2/6   -4   19   qualifier 
 37   DAY   Michael      SOUTHERN   2/6   -5   20   qualifier 
 38   PENVERNE   Arthur      LONDON   2/6   -6   19   qualifier 
 39   SMITH   Halston-Satchmo      LONDON   2/6   -7   18   qualifier 
 40   CRAWSHAW   Josh      WALES   2/6   -11   13   qualifier 
 41   VLIEGHE   Sevan      LONDON   1/5   -5   16   qualifier 
 42   TILLEY   Guy      SOUTHERN   1/5   -5   12   qualifier 
 43   WADDINGTON   Miles      WALES   1/5   -8   14   qualifier 
 44   MELPH   Sebastian      SOUTH WEST   1/5   -16   6   qualifier 
 45   GAUGER   Noah      SOUTHERN   1/6   -8   21   qualifier 
 46   ALCOCK   Alexander      EASTERN   1/6   -10   18   qualifier 
 47   CHIKAMORI   Shuntaro      WEST MIDLANDS   1/6   -13   16   qualifier 
 48   YOUNG   Ewan      SOUTHERN   1/6   -14   15   qualifier 
 49   MORGAN   Ryan      WALES   1/6   -15   12   qualifier 
 50   HALL   Jack      YORKSHIRE   1/6   -18   11   qualifier 
 51   PECK   Angus      EAST MIDLANDS   0/5   -13   12   qualifier 
 52   BLYTH   Kristian      WEST MIDLANDS   0/5   -14   9   qualifier 
 53   DE JONGH   Jake      SOUTHERN   0/6   -23   7   qualifier 

 
Document Engarde - 5/2/2015 11:37:24 AM