Under 14 Boys' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 2 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

 ANDREWS Benjamin  South West
       ANDREWS Benjamin
64         
             
33   MCGUINNESS George  East Midlands      
        piste 11      
32   WILLIAMS Rhys  Yorkshire      
               
17   FOULSHAM Jacob  South East        
        piste 11      
48   YOUNG Ewan  Southern      
             
49   MORGAN Ryan  Wales      
        piste 11    
16   JAMES Alex  West Midlands    
 
 MACPHERSON Steven  South East
       MACPHERSON Steven
56         
             
41   VLIEGHE Sevan  London      
        piste 12      
24   GIBSON Harry  North West      
               
25   SCHNEIDEMAN Felix  London        
        piste 12      
40   CRAWSHAW Josh  Wales      
             
57           
       SROKA Patryk
 SROKA Patryk  East Midlands    
 
 MASON Luke  South West
       MASON Luke
60         
             
37   DAY Michael  Southern      
        piste 13      
28   MAY Oscar  North East      
               
21   PEACEFIELD Luka  South East        
        piste 13      
44   MELPH Sebastian  South West      
             
53   DE JONGH Jake  Southern      
        piste 13    
12   FOSKETT Alexandre  London    
 
13   ASHFORTH Myles  Eastern
        piste 14    
52   BLYTH Kristian  West Midlands    
             
45   GAUGER Noah  Southern      
        piste 14      
20   JONES William  London      
               
29   LINGAJOTHY Malvin  South East        
        piste 14      
36   ARGHANDEHPOUR Nikan  London      
             
61           
       DON Edward
 DON Edward  Wales    
 
 HINWOOD James  West Midlands
       HINWOOD James
62         
             
35   SIIA Cosmin  Yorkshire      
        piste 15      
30   MOORE Peter  Eastern      
               
19   JUMABHOY Luca  South West        
        piste 15      
46   ALCOCK Alexander  Eastern      
             
51   PECK Angus  East Midlands      
        piste 15    
14   SCHULMAN Peter  Eastern    
 
11   MORRISON Dylan  Scotland East
       MORRISON Dylan
54         
             
43   WADDINGTON Miles  Wales      
        piste 16      
22   FITTON Rowan  Guernsey      
               
27   TOOGOOD Luke  Eastern        
        piste 16      
38   PENVERNE Arthur  London      
             
59           
       HUME Oliver
 HUME Oliver  South East    
 
 WILLCOX Joshua  London
       WILLCOX Joshua
58         
             
39   SMITH Halston-Satchmo  London      
        piste 25      
26   MAY Toby  North East      
               
23   KEW Ethan  South East        
        piste 25      
42   TILLEY Guy  Southern      
             
55           
       STEEL John
10   STEEL John  West Midlands    
 
15   BROWN Robbie  Scotland Central
        piste 27    
50   HALL Jack  Yorkshire    
             
47   CHIKAMORI Shuntaro  West Midlands      
        piste 27      
18   JEAL James  Yorkshire      
               
31   WELSH Lewis  North East        
        piste 27      
34   ATKINSON Owen  North East      
             
63           
       ROACH Tarriq
 ROACH Tarriq  London    

 
Document Engarde - 5/2/2015 11:40:06 AM