Aldershot Open Mens Epee
ASPT, Queen's Avenue
Aldershot
8th January 2011

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   BENNETT   Tom      LTFC 
 2   MILLER   Will      EASTBOURNE 
 3   PAOLASINI   Lorenzo      HAVERSTOCK 
 3   THOMAS   Gareth      TIGER SWORDS 
 5   BARBASIEWICZ   Phillippe      READING 
 6   UPCRAFT   Alex      PARIS GRP 
 7   NICHOLLS   Taran      REDHILL 
 8   RIAHI   Farhad      HAVERSTOCK 
 9   KARLIN   David      FENCING FACTORY 
 10   BUZWELL   Tim      LTFC 
 11   SNOW   Josh      MPAGB 
 12   LOWE   Tom      STREATHAM 
 12   WORRALL   Daniel      MPAGB 
 14   COLETTI   Emmanuel      BEDFORD FC 
 15   WILLIAMS   Gareth      READING 
 16   FLATT   Robert      PLYMOUTH 
 17   LANE   Tristan      LTFC 
 18   NORTH   Russell      MPAGB 
 19   AUSTIN   Simon      UA 
 19   DOMEK   Stephen      HAVERSTOCK 
 21   TREDGER   Dudley      CRAWLEY 
 22   STEINER   Adam      SALLE GADASKI 
 23   WALKER   Paul      SALLE JOSEPH 
 24   BARBASIEWICZ   Alain      READING 
 25   MCNEIL   Andrew      GUILDFORD 
 26   SIMPSON   Gerry      BATH SWORD 
 27   TOWNSON   Paul      CADS 
 28   WEEDON   Max      ARMY 
 29   DUGGIN   James      READING 
 30   PINK   Simon      TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 31   BURR   Lawrence      GLASTONBURY 
 32   EDWARDS   Alex      REDHILL 
 33   MACDONALD   Leslie      BATH SWORD 
 34   STANBURY   Jonathan      GLASTONBURY 
 35   CROFTON   Eddie      HAVERSTOCK 
 36   BROOKS   Rob      RAVEN 
 37   LAWS   Stuart      LTFC 
 38   BUTCHER   Richard      CITY 
 39   TUCKER   Mark      CRAWLEY 
 40   WARNER   Mervyn      CADS 
 41   ROBINSON   Oliver      MPAGB 
 42   HARDING   Tim      REDHILL 
 43   STUART   Jamie      REDHILL 
 44   BEASLEY   Paul      EASTBOURNE 
 45   HILLIER   Dave      READING 
 46   MCGEOCH   Alexander      WESSEX BLADES 
 47   ORGE   Alp      LTFC 
 48   LAWRENCE   Luke      MPAGB 
 48   LOWE   David      STREATHAM 
 50   BEVERIDGE   Peter      MPAGB 
 51   INGLIS   Thomas      UNIVERSITY OF KENT 
 52   CLARK   Matthew      NAVY 
 53   HYDE   John      TENTERDEN 
 54   COOKE   James      UA 
 55   BILIC   David      MORLEY BLADES 
 56   DEWEY   Mathew      BEAUCLERK 
 57   HAWKES   Elliot      READING 
 58   MILLER   Daniel      RAVEN 
 59   MAYNARD   Calum      EGHAM 
 60   DEKEIZER   Daniel      ESCRIME 
 61   RABOT   Quinly      UA 
 62   MARKS   Nick      READING 
 63   RYLAND-GASHER   Shane      ARMY 
 64   CUE   Gary      ARMY 
 65   STUART   Josh      REDHILL 
 66   COWLEY   Sam      RGS HW 
 67   BARNES   Roger      STREATHAM 
 68   BRIGGS   Ian      UA 

 
Document Engarde - 08/01/2011 22:44:42