ALLSTAR CUP 2010
MEN'S EPEE

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 MARSH 

 Philip 

 GBR 

 BATH SWORD 

 2 

 THOMAS 

 Gareth 

 GBR 

 TIGER SWORDS 

 3 

 BRADLEY 

 Jonathan 

 GBR 

 LTFC 

 3 

 HARRIS 

 James 

 GBR 

 PLYMOUTH 

 5 

 RIDLEY 

 Sam 

 GBR 

 TEAM NEWCASTLE 

 6 

 FREWIN 

 James 

 GBR 

 REDHILL & REIGATE 

 7 

 NORTH 

 Russell 

 GBR 

 READING 

 8 

 FENWICK 

 Andrew 

 IRL 

 FOYLE 

 9 

 EDWARDS 

 Tom 

 GBR 

 REDHILL & REIGATE 

 10 

 NORTHAM 

 Stephen 

 GBR 

 BIRMINGHAM 

 11 

 EDBROOK 

 Luke 

 GBR 

 WELLINGTON 

 12 

 THOMSON 

 Campbell 

 GBR 

 LINLITHGOW ACAD 

 13 

 ROCKS 

 Christopher 

 GBR 

 SHETLAND F C 

 14 

 CURRAN-JONES 

 Tomas 

 GBR 

 BRIXTON 

 15 

 ALLEN 

 James 

 GBR 

 LTFC 

 16 

 LITTLER 

 Joe 

 GBR 

 SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 

 17 

 LEAHEY 

 John 

 GBR 

 APOCALYPSE 

 17 

 SANCHEZ-LETHEM 

 Paul 

 GBR 

 BRIXTON 

 19 

 STEWART-WATSON 

 David 

 GBR 

 PLYMOUTH 

 20 

 HAWKSWORTH 

 Nick 

 GBR 

 CARDIFF 

 21 

 FLATT 

 Robert 

 GBR 

 PLYMOUTH 

 22 

 HARDING 

 Andrew 

 GBR 

 WFFC 

 23 

 GREGORY 

 David 

 GBR 

 WREXHAM 

 24 

 HARRINGTON 

 James 

 GBR 

 CARDIFF 

 25 

 GUNPUT 

 Satya 

 GBR 

 LTFC 

 26 

 DEAN 

 Matthew 

 GBR 

  

 26 

 DIXON 

 Andrew 

 GBR 

 TEAM NEWCASTLE 

 26 

 GORDON 

 Adam 

 GBR 

 UNIV OF ST ANDREWS 

 29 

 BULLWARD 

 Alistair 

 GBR 

 U/A 3 

 30 

 HARRIS 

 Richard 

 GBR 

 STOURPORT 

 31 

 MORRIS 

 John 

 GBR 

 U/A 1 

 32 

 COOK 

 Jamie 

 GBR 

 MPAGB 

 33 

 TOWNSON 

 Paul 

 GBR 

 CADS 

 34 

 ROWLAND 

 Matthew 

 GBR 

 STOURPORT 

 35 

 PHILLIPSON 

 Andrew 

 GBR 

 CADS 

 36 

 HENDERSON 

 Matt 

 GBR 

 TEAM NEWCASTLE 

 37 

 GULLIVER 

 Harry 

 GBR 

 READING 

 38 

 STURGEON 

 William 

 GBR 

 DDRAIG WERN 

 39 

 PECK 

 Harry 

 GBR 

 BRIXTON 

 40 

 ASH 

 Tom 

 GBR 

 TEAM MELIA 

 40 

 SCUDMORE 

 Aled 

 GBR 

 DDRAIG WERN 

 42 

 FOSTER 

 Adam 

 GBR 

 BRIXTON 

 First Wave eliminated

43

 44

 LORYMAN 

 James 

 GBR 

 SKIPTON 

 45

 WORRAL 

 Daniel 

 GBR 

 MPAGB 

 46

 DALIBARD 

 Valentin 

 GBR 

 CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY 

 47

 PINKERTON 

 Steven 

 GBR 

 TRURO 

 48

 REES 

 Owen 

  

 UA 

 49

 SNOW 

 Josh 

 GBR 

 MPAGB 

 50

 ADAM 

 Fahim 

 GBR 

 CITY OF LONDON SCHOOL 

 51

 SIMPSON 

 Jamie 

 GBR 

 STOCKPORT 

52

 HORNBY 

 Edgar 

 GBR 

 EGHAM 

 53

 FERNANDEZ 

 Nicholas 

 GBR 

 U/A 2 

 54

 MCCALL 

 Chris 

 GBR 

 RUSSELL SWORDS 

 55

 CRUICKSHANK 

 Adam 

 GBR 

 WALLACE F A 

 56

 MONYARD 

 Alex 

 GBR 

 LOUGHBOROUGH UNI 

 57

 JAMES 

 Peter 

 GBR 

  

 58

 CALLANAN 

 Denis 

 GBR 

 WREXHAM 

 59

 HAWKSWORTH 

 George 

 GBR 

 CARDIFF 

 60

 PEARCE 

 Timothy 

 GBR 

 WREKIN 

 61

 WHELAN 

 Jim 

 GBR 

 PORTSLADE 

 62

 ROBINSON 

 Ollie 

 GBR 

 MPAGB 

 63

 CHRISP 

 Tom 

 GBR 

 WINGERWORTH 

 64

 ROWLAND 

 Ian 

 GBR 

 STOURPORT 

 65

 KEPPIE 

 Mathhew 

 GBR 

 STOCKPORT 

 66

 SCHUMACHER 

 Joe 

 GBR 

 STOCKPORT 

 67

 RAMSDEN 

 Michael 

 GBR 

 SALLE URSA 

 68

 MCCOURT 

 Michael 

 GBR 

  

 69

 THOMSON 

 Andrew 

 GBR 

 WALLACE F A 

 70

 SENSO 

 Michele 

 GBR 

 WARWICK 

 71

 TELFER 

 Max 

 GBR 

 WINGERWORTH 

 72

 GRIFFITHS 

 Sam 

 GBR 

 SOLIHULL SCHOOL 

 73

 WINTER 

 Andrew 

 GBR 

 EDINBURGH 

 74

 MELVIN 

 John 

 GBR 

 SHREWSBURY 


Document engarde-escrime - 10/17/2010 8:21:08 PM