ALLSTAR CUP 2010
MEN'S FOIL

Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 MANSOUR 

 David 

 GBR 

 SUSSEX HOUSE 

 2 

 HENDRIE 

 Tom 

 GBR 

 SUSSEX HOUSE 

 3 

 HENDRIE 

 George 

 GBR 

 SUSSEX HOUSE 

 3 

 ROBINSON 

 Daniel 

 GBR 

 SUSSEX HOUSE 

 5 

 ARCHER 

 Kristjan 

 GBR 

 CAMBRIDGE SWORD 

 5 

 BARWELL 

 Peter 

 GBR 

 SALLE PAUL 

 7 

 RATTAN 

 Amol 

 GBR 

 NEWHAM SWORDS 

 8 

 ALEXANDER 

 David 

 GBR 

 TEAM MELIA 

 9 

 HOLDER 

 Peter 

 GBR 

 SALLE PAUL 

 10 

 CHERITON 

 Kareem 

 GBR 

 SUSSEX HOUSE 

 11 

 O'DONNELL 

 Callum 

 GBR 

 WFFC 

 12 

 FITTON 

 Matthew 

 GBR 

 SALLE KISS 

 13 

 ABIDOGAN 

 Kola 

 GBR 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 14 

 ALLEN 

 Thomas 

 GBR 

 SUSSEX HOUSE 

 15 

 BRYANT 

 Acland 

 GBR 

 SALLE PAUL 

 16 

 ROBINSON 

 Alex 

 GBR 

 SUSSEX HOUSE 

 17 

 INGLESON 

 Ross 

 GBR 

 CAMBRIDGE SWORD 

 18 

 SAVIN 

 Alex 

 GBR 

 NEWHAM SWORDS 

 19 

 BROUGHAM 

 Samuel 

 GBR 

 LOUTH 

 20 

 NAGLE 

 Christopher 

 GBR 

 SALLE PAUL 

 21 

 CLARKE 

 Thomas 

 GBR 

 A & C SWORD 

 22 

 MORRIS 

 Richard 

 GBR 

 TEAM MELIA 

 23 

 WEEKES 

 Jonathon 

 GBR 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 24 

 SIBERT 

 Edward 

 GBR 

 NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS 

 25 

 WATSON 

 Jack 

 GBR 

 CADS 

 26 

 WARD 

 Samuel 

 GBR 

 CHILWELL BLADES 

 27 

 WILLIAMS 

 Steven 

 GBR 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 28 

 BROSNAN 

 James 

 GBR 

 SALLE PAUL 

 29 

 MAKUCEWICZ 

 Alek 

 GBR 

 SALLE PAUL 

 30 

 MOSS 

 William 

 GBR 

 LOUTH 

 31 

 CHU 

 Andrew 

 GBR 

 LOUTH 

 32 

 WILDE 

 Ronan 

 GBR 

 A & C SWORD 

 33 

 SAGE 

 Richard 

 GBR 

 LANDSDOWNE 

 34 

 ST JOHN 

 Charlie 

 GBR 

 SUSSEX HOUSE 

 35 

 BAILEY 

 George 

 GBR 

 MILLFIELD 

 36 

 DE SAINTE CROIX 

 Calum 

 GBR 

 WALLACE F A 

 37 

 SHARMAN 

 Conor 

 GBR 

 SOAR VALLEY 

 38 

 OSTACCHINI 

 Glen 

 GBR 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 39 

 KRAATZ 

 Ingvar 

 GBR 

 UNIV OF LEEDS 

 40 

 PINTO 

 Miguel 

 GBR 

 CARDIFF UNI 

 41 

 BEAUMONT 

 Lloyd 

 GBR 

 LEEDS MET CARNEGIE 

 42 

 CHIVERS 

 Callum 

 GBR 

 BRISTOL GRAMMAR 

 43 

 CORLETT 

 Thomas 

 GBR 

 SALLE KISS 

 44 

 DAVID 

 Isaac 

 GBR 

 BRISTOL 

 45 

 KWAN 

 Aaron 

 GBR 

 SALLE PAUL 

 46 

 BICKERS 

 Ben 

 GBR 

 BRISTOL GRAMMAR 

 47 

 RUDGE 

 Gavin 

 GBR 

 SUTTON COLDFIELD 

 48 

 WILSON 

 Alexander 

 GBR 

 SURREY SWORDS 

 49 

 CHU 

 David 

 GBR 

 LOUTH 

 50 

 HALE 

 Matthew 

 GBR 

 ROOM 1 ON 1 

 51 

 RUSSELL 

 Iain 

 GBR 

 WFFC 

 52 

 POWELL 

 Matthew 

 GBR 

 SOLIHULL 

 53 

 WAGHORN 

 Timothy 

 GBR 

 SOAR VALLEY 

 54 

 MULLINS 

 James 

 GBR 

 FOX HOLLIES 

 55 

 WALLIS 

 Henry 

 GBR 

 ROOM 1 ON 1 

 56 

 JENNINGS 

 Chris 

 GBR 

 SALLE PAUL 

 57 

 GRUNDY 

 Sean 

 GBR 

 A & C SWORD 

 58 

 BENKE 

 Charles 

 GBR 

 SUTTON COLDFIELD 

 59 

 RUSSELL 

 Steven 

 GBR 

 WFFC 

 60 

 REYNOLDS 

 Chris 

 GBR 

 SWINDON 

 61 

 CONROY 

 Stephen 

 GBR 

 LEICESTER UNI 

 62 

 FEASTER 

 John 

 GBR 

 MALVERN HILLS 

 62 

 HADLEY 

 James 

 GBR 

 TEAM MELIA 

 64 

 FEASTER 

 Daniel 

 GBR 

 MALVERN HILLS 

 65 

 GALLIMORE-TALLEN 

 William 

 GBR 

 FOUR OF CLUBS 

 66 

 OSTACCHINI 

 Scott 

 GBR 

 SALLE BOSTON 

 67 

 MCCOURT 

 Michael 

 GBR 

  

 68 

 LEUNG 

 H Y 

 GBR 

 UNIV OF LEEDS 

 69 

 DUGGAN 

 Matthew 

 GBR 

 CRESSY 

 70 

 SCHLINDWEIN 

 Alex 

 GBR 

 LEICESTER 

 71 

 WALCHESTER 

 Alexander 

 GBR 

 NORFOLK ACADEMY 

 72 

 MURESO 

 Gianfranco 

 GBR 

 SUTTON COLDFIELD 

 72 

 SMITH 

 Gareth 

 GBR 

 U/A 1 

 74 

 WHELAN 

 Jim 

 GBR 

 PORTSLADE 

 75 

 BENTLEY 

 Russell 

 GBR 

 RADCLIFFE SWORD 

 75 

 CRAIG 

 Martin 

 GBR 

  

 77 

 THOMSON 

 Andrew 

 GBR 

 WALLACE F A 

 78 

 ELLIS 

 Matthew 

  

 SHIELD CADETS 


Document engarde-escrime - 10/17/2010 8:24:43 AM