Men's Epée
Beazley British Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 18 April 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   EDWARDS   Tom   98606      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE 
 2   JORDAN   Owen   111171      TOUCHE 
 3   ALLEN   Greg   1821      HAVERSTOCK 
 3   PERRY   Nick   38809      HAVERSTOCK 
 5   UPCRAFT   Alexander   50735      PARIS GRP 
 6   CARTY   Greg   51505      STOCKPORT SWORD 
 7   THOMAS   Gareth   55388      TIGER SWORDS 
 8   COOPER   Matthew   124110      WINGERWORTH 
 9   HENDERSON   Matt   94593      LEON PAUL EPEE 
 10   FREWIN   James   58734      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE 
 11   PEPLOW   Laurence   107379      CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY 
 12   CURRAN JONES   Tomas   58376      BRIXTON 
 13   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul   95498      BRIXTON 
 14   SCRIMSHAW   Jason   102493      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE 
 15   HAY   Christopher   54972      EXETER CITY 
 16   BULLOCK   Jonathan   104423      NORTHUMBRIA UNIVERSITY 
 17   MARSH   Philip   96878      BATH SWORD 
 18   GREGORY   David   91120      CHESHIRE 
 19   NORTHAM   Stephen   40127      BIRMINGHAM 
 20   JOHNSTON   Calum   93726      WALLACE 
 21   TAYLOR   Chris   48815      LIVERPOOL 
 22   DICKINSON   Matthew   104747      LASZLO 
 23   WILLIS   Scott   97779      LIVERPOOL 
 24   ROCKS   Christopher   93762      SHETLAND 
 25   BOYLE   Sam   97960      TSCA SWORDS 
 26   MCGLADE   Daniel   97865      BRIXTON 
 27   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin   113743      ABINGDON 
 28   BEAUMONT   Edward   112695      READING 
 29   FIRTH   Jamie   96622      ABERDEEN CITY 
 30   KERNOHAN   Hugh   113035      HAVERSTOCK 
 31   GROVER   Elliott   97906      HAVERSTOCK 
 32   CLARKE   Christopher   57179      HAVERSTOCK 
 33   NICHOLS   Harrison   95696      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE 
 34   NICHOLLS   Taran   55987      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE 
 35   HILLIER   David   50014      READING 
 36   TAYLOR   James   92611      CARDIFF 
 37   HOFFMANN   Tom   99967      CULLODEN 
 38   WORMAN   Craig   97905      MILLFIELD 
 39   SKINGLE   Thomas   50623      HAVERSTOCK 
 40   BLENCH   Toby   56205      HAVERSTOCK 
 41   BARKER   Christopher   110948      STOCKPORT SWORD 
 42   HIBBERD   Andrew   114619       
 43   ODGERS   James   107168      THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 44   DICKSON   Thomas   110064      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 45   HAZLEWOOD   Darryl   42213      FRISBY FENCERS 
 46   GORDON   Adam   107010      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 47   BULLWARD   Alistair   94639      STOCKPORT SWORD 
 48   MAY   Joseph   101233      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 49   CHRISP   Tom   95731      WINGERWORTH 
 50   STUART   Jamie   99767      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE 
 51   AL-TAYIB   Abdulrahman   116228      NORTHAMPTON 
 51   DE BURGH   Etienne   98739      HAVERSTOCK 
 53   BEAVEN   Dominic   48684       
 54   STEWART   Matt   54775       
 55   WILSON   Thomas   105980      UNIVERSITY OF YORK 
 56   TELFER   Maxwell   31692      WINGERWORTH 
 57   LOCKYER   James   47520      SKIPTON 
 58   POLLARD   William   663      HAVERSTOCK 
 59   STEINER   Adam   43519      LONDON 
 60   KEPPIE   Matthew   51177      WINGERWORTH 
 61   STIGANT   Liam   106346      OXFORD UNI 
 62   STUART   Josh   97058      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE 
 63   EDWARDS   Alex   100152      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE 
 64   SMITH   Conor   109782      BEXLEY 
 65   JOWITT   John   94532      SOLENT SWORDS 
 66   BLACKMORE   Noah   107300      IMPERIAL COLLEGE UNION 
 67   STIGANT   Devlin   111671      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE 
 68   OSBALDESTON   William   36690      TRURO 
 69   WILLMOTT   Paul   51675      NORTHAMPTON 
 70   WALKER   Peter   104902      BEDFORD 

 
Document Engarde - 4/18/2015 6:01:51 PM