Men's Sabre
Beazley British Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 18 April 2015

Fencers (present 38)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   CRUTCHETT   Alexander   49047      THE CITY 
 2   HONEYBONE   James   50438      TRURO 
 3   AIYENURO   Soji   55149      CAMDEN 
 4   WEBB   Jonathan   102572      CAMDEN 
 5   SAUNDERS   Brynmor   119420      TRURO 
 6   SLANKARD   Kirk   101094      THE CITY 
 7   BOTELER   Harry   94140      TRURO 
 8   JENNINGS   Patrick   51465      RIVINGTON PARK 
 9   GANDER-COMPTON   Jacob   57631      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 10   POTTER   James   56210      CAMDEN 
 11   DONALD   Simon   46695      BOSTON 
 12   MOTTERSHEAD   Thomas   46741      ROMILEY METHODIST CHURCH YOUTH 
 13   ROCKS   Stephen   93761      SHETLAND 
 14   CLARKE   Michael   93651      TRURO 
 15   MILLER   Curtis   55634      CAMDEN 
 16   ROGERSON   Noah   57054      TRURO 
 20   SIMMONS   John   97699      RIVINGTON PARK 
 23   VAN HOFFELEN   Raphael   127230      CAMDEN 
 25   MARSHALL   Stuart   47307      MARSHALL 
 26   NICKEL   Joe   98135      CAMDEN 
 27   POPE   Steve   51212      CAMDEN 
 29   HOWES   Nicholas   107045      TRURO 
 30   POTTER   Nathan   56209      CAMDEN 
 31   VONDEE   Morgan   97414      THE CITY 
 33   WILLIAMS   Nick   101541      NORTH LONDON SABRE 
 37   REN   Ethan T   122378      RUSSELL SWORDS 
 44   MITCHELL-GOUGH   Warick   114372      WREKIN SWORD 
 46   DACEY   Simon   111156      MX 
 48   JACOB   Michael   98902      BIRMINGHAM 
 50   COLEMAN   Alex   104660      LEEDS UNIVERSITY 
 51   HALLIWELL   William   102026      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 52   SCOTT   Stuart   57344      LASZLO 
 60   MAXWELL   Joshua   102009      TRURO 
 63   AMSALEM   Rubin   100716      CAMDEN 
 64   HOWES   Peter   54130      ST PAULS 
 80   ROWLANDS   Duncan   31593      LASZLO 
 91   KWAN   Wai Yu   109780      RIVINGTON PARK 
    COHEN   Richard   33833       

 
Document Engarde - 4/18/2015 4:21:30 PM