Women's Epée
Beazley British Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 18 April 2015

      Tableau of 64

 RADFORD Amy  Malvern Hills Sword
       RADFORD Amy
64         
         RADFORD Amy
33   MAYLE Rebecca  Reading       15/13
       MAYLE Rebecca  
32   VARLEY Jessica  Ops Epee     15/7  
           RADFORD Amy
17   GUNDRY Jessica  Truro         15/11
       GUNDRY Jessica    
48             
         GUNDRY Jessica  
49            15/10  
       MCCORMACK Amelia    
16   MCCORMACK Amelia  Ops Epee        
             RADFORD Amy
 NESBITT Hannah  Leon Paul Fencing Centre           15/4
       NESBITT Hannah    
56             
         NESBITT Hannah  
41            15/12  
       TURLEY Alix    
24   TURLEY Alix  Herefordshire        
           CROOK Jayne
25   HILLIER Verity  Reading         15/10
       HILLIER Verity  
40           
         CROOK Jayne
57            15/12
       CROOK Jayne
 CROOK Jayne  Wingerworth    
 
 MATTHEWS Abbi  Harrogate
       MATTHEWS Abbi
60         
         MATTHEWS Abbi
37   MASON Mariette  Colchester & District       15/4
       HULL Nicola  
28   HULL Nicola  Dream     15/10  
           COHEN Mary
21   COHEN Mary  Beauvais         15/7
       COHEN Mary    
44             
         COHEN Mary  
53            15/11  
       HENSON Julie    
12   HENSON Julie  Norfolk        
             COHEN Mary
13   DACK Helen  Laszlo           15/11
       DACK Helen    
52             
         DACK Helen  
45            15/6  
       SILK Denise    
20   SILK Denise  Watford        
           BOTTOMS Lindsay
29   HOWSER Kate  Ops Epee         15/6
       STONE Gillian  
36   STONE Gillian  Harrogate     15/10  
         BOTTOMS Lindsay
61            15/4
       BOTTOMS Lindsay
 BOTTOMS Lindsay  Salle Tempest    
 
 LAWRENCE Corinna  Chelsea
       LAWRENCE Corinna
62         
         LAWRENCE Corinna
35   SHEFFIELD Laura  Brixton       15/7
       CONNER Rachel  
30   CONNER Rachel  Laszlo     15/14  
           LAWRENCE Corinna
19   FANNON Beatrice  Cardiff         15/5
       FANNON Beatrice    
46             
         FANNON Beatrice  
51            15/12  
       JARROLD Heather    
14   JARROLD Heather  Colchester & District        
             SMITH Katrina
11   LAWSON Danielle  Stourport           15/10
       LAWSON Danielle    
54             
         SMITH Katrina  
43            15/6  
       SMITH Katrina    
22   SMITH Katrina  Truro        
           SMITH Katrina
27   SUMMERS Charlotte  Malvern Hills Sword         15/9
       SUMMERS Charlotte  
38           
         SUMMERS Charlotte
59            15/13
       WAKEFIELD Rebecca
 WAKEFIELD Rebecca  Herefordshire    
 
 OSBALDESTON Jess  Truro
       OSBALDESTON Jess
58         
         OSBALDESTON Jess
39            12/11
       LANCEY Stella  
26   LANCEY Stella  Cardiff      
           POWELL Elisabeth
23   HUGHES Samantha  Reading         15/11
       HUGHES Samantha    
42             
         POWELL Elisabeth  
55            15/8  
       POWELL Elisabeth    
10   POWELL Elisabeth          
             LAWRENCE Hannah
15   SUMMERS Georgina  Malvern Hills Sword           15/13
       SUMMERS Georgina    
50             
         STEINER Christine  
47            15/14  
       STEINER Christine    
18   STEINER Christine  Haverstock        
           LAWRENCE Hannah
31   GREETHAM Sadie  Harrogate         15/10
       GREETHAM Sadie  
34   ONIYE Margarette  Haverstock     15/14  
         LAWRENCE Hannah
63            15/9
       LAWRENCE Hannah
 LAWRENCE Hannah  Wingerworth    

 
Document Engarde - 4/18/2015 3:57:57 PM