Men's Sabre
Beazley British Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 18 April 2015

      Tableau of 64

 CRUTCHETT Alexander  The City
       CRUTCHETT Alexander
64         
         CRUTCHETT Alexander
33   ROCKS Stephen  Shetland       15/8
       ROCKS Stephen  
32   HOWES Peter  St Pauls     15/3  
           CRUTCHETT Alexander
17   JENNINGS Patrick  Rivington Park         15/13
       JENNINGS Patrick  
48           
         MILLER Curtis
49            15/5
       MILLER Curtis
16   MILLER Curtis  Camden    
 
 AIYENURO Soji  Camden
       AIYENURO Soji
56         
         AIYENURO Soji
41            15/14
       MAXWELL Joshua  
24   MAXWELL Joshua  Truro      
           AIYENURO Soji
25   MARSHALL Stuart  Marshall         15/12
       MARSHALL Stuart  
40           
         SLANKARD Kirk
57            15/14
       SLANKARD Kirk
 SLANKARD Kirk  The City    
 
 WEBB Jonathan  Camden
       WEBB Jonathan
60         
         WEBB Jonathan
37   COLEMAN Alex  Leeds University       15/8
       POTTER Nathan  
28   POTTER Nathan  Camden     15/8  
           WEBB Jonathan
21   WILLIAMS Nick  North London Sabre         15/14
       WILLIAMS Nick  
44           
         BOTELER Harry
53            15/14
       BOTELER Harry
12   BOTELER Harry  Truro    
 
13   SAUNDERS Brynmor  Truro
       SAUNDERS Brynmor
52         
         SAUNDERS Brynmor
45            15/11
       HOWES Nicholas  
20   HOWES Nicholas  Truro      
           SAUNDERS Brynmor
29   SCOTT Stuart  Laszlo         15/11
       SCOTT Stuart  
36   MITCHELL-GOUGH Warick  Wrekin Sword     15/11  
         SCOTT Stuart
61            15/11
       SIMMONS John
 SIMMONS John  Rivington Park    
 
 MOTTERSHEAD Thomas  Romiley Methodist Church Youth
       MOTTERSHEAD Thomas
62         
         MOTTERSHEAD Thomas
35   JACOB Michael  Birmingham       15/2
       DONALD Simon  
30   DONALD Simon  Boston     15/10  
           MOTTERSHEAD Thomas
19   REN Ethan T  Russell Swords         15/12
       REN Ethan T  
46           
         ROGERSON Noah
51            15/11
       ROGERSON Noah
14   ROGERSON Noah  Truro    
 
11   AMSALEM Rubin  Camden
       AMSALEM Rubin
54         
         AMSALEM Rubin
43            15/12
       POTTER James  
22   POTTER James  Camden      
           AMSALEM Rubin
27   DACEY Simon  Mx         15/14
       DACEY Simon  
38   COHEN Richard       15/11  
         VAN HOFFELEN Raphael
59            15/8
       VAN HOFFELEN Raphael
 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael  Camden    
 
 CLARKE Michael  Truro
       CLARKE Michael
58         
         CLARKE Michael
39            15/8
       HALLIWELL William  
26   HALLIWELL William  Shakespeares Swords      
           CLARKE Michael
23   VONDEE Morgan  The City         15/6
       VONDEE Morgan  
42           
         VONDEE Morgan
55            15/10
       POPE Steve
10   POPE Steve  Camden    
 
15   NICKEL Joe  Camden
       NICKEL Joe
50         
         NICKEL Joe
47           by abandonment
       GANDER-COMPTON Jacob  
18   GANDER-COMPTON Jacob  Brentwood School      
           HONEYBONE James
31   KWAN Wai Yu  Rivington Park         15/3
       ROWLANDS Duncan  
34   ROWLANDS Duncan  Laszlo     15/8  
         HONEYBONE James
63            15/8
       HONEYBONE James
 HONEYBONE James  Truro    

 
Document Engarde - 4/18/2015 5:59:50 PM