Bedford Open Epee 2010

Men's Event

Bedford Athletic Stadium, 17th October 2010

 

 

      Overall ranking

 

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   PAOLASINI   Lorenzo      HAVERSTOCK 
 2   TAYLOR   Simon      MPAGB 
 3   ALLEN   Greg      HAVERSTOCK 
 3   NORRIS   Paul      CAMBRIDGESHIRE 
 5   BARBASIEWICZ   Philippe      READING 
 6   POLLARD   Anton      HAVERSTOCK 
 6   TOWL   Christopher      LTFC 
 8   DALTON   Matthew      HAVERSTOCK 
 9   CUE   Garry      ARMY 
 10   SCRIMSHAW   Jason      LTFC 
 11   LAZZATI   Alessandro      HAVERSTOCK 
 12   PRIME   John      BEDFORD 
 13   IQBAL   Adeel      SALLE GADASKI 
 14   MOULTON   Gavin      STREATHAM 
 15   LEITHES   Alexander      LTFC 
 16   LOCKYER   James      SKIPTON 
 17   DOMEK   Stephen      HAVERSTOCK 
 18   SKIPP   Michael      HAVERSTOCK 
 19   PARTRIDGE   Nicholas      NORTHAMPTON 
 20   BUZWELL   Tim      LTFC 
 21   KARLIN   David      FRENCH FENCING FAC 
 22   STEINER   Adam      SALLE GADASKI 
 23   RODRIGUEZ   Jaime      AFFONDO 
 24   RIAHI   Farhad      HAVERSTOCK 
 25   WILMOTT   Paul      NORTHAMPTON 
 26   HAZLEWOOD   Darryl      FRISBY FENCERS 
 27   HILLIER   David      READING 
 28   PINK   Simon      ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 29   HOWARD   Stuart      STOCKPORT 
 30   SMITH   Oliver (cs)      CRAWLEY SWORD 
 31   PEAT   Mike      READING 
 32   DRAKE   Paul      NORTHAMPTON 
 33   COLETTI   Emmanuel      BEDFORD 
 34   BRYAN   Wayne      CADS 
 35   BARNES   Jahmal      BRIXTON 
 36   HADALIN   Gabor      WELWYN-HATFIELD 
 37   WHARTON   James      WINGERWORTH 
 38   FRASER   Terry      HAVERSTOCK 
 39   LOWE   Thomas      STREATHAM 
 40   DOWDY   Steve      NORTHAMPTON 
 41   WARNER   Mervyn      CADS 
 42   PARKER   Julian      LUTON 
 43   BILIC   David      MORLEY BLADES 
 44   BROWN   Andrew      HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 45   SHEARN   Andrew      BEDFORD 
 46   CLARK   Chris      LANCASTER UNI 
 47   ROSSITER   Anthony      READING 
 48   LAWS   Stuart      LTFC 
 49   TOOLIS   Thomas      U/A 
 50   BEASLEY   Paul      EASTBOURNE 
 51   KOC   Umu      SALLE GADASKI 
 52   HATTON   Neil      CADS 
 53   NASIF   Kareem      SALLE GADASKI 
 54   WATKINS   George      LUTON 
 55   WALKER   Paul      SALLE JOSEPH 
 56   BISSELL   Tim      HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 57   WARD   Ivan      HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 58   FARAGGI   Omri      ABINGDON 
 59   WHITE   David      ST ALBANS 
 60   FRY   Andrew      READING 
 61   STREETER   Robert      EGHAM 
 62   WALKER   Peter      BEDFORD 
 63   BAMBER   Leo      BEDFORD 
 64   LOWE   David      STREATHAM 
 65   RICHARDSON   Mark      WIMBLEDON FC 
 66   GALVIN   Matthew      BEDFORD 
 67   MAWDITT   Gary      FRENCH FENCING FAC 
 68   LUTMAN   Colin      HIGHAMS PARK 

 

Document Engarde - 10/17/2010 7:36:47 PM