Boys' Senior Foil
Public Schools' Fencing Championships
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Tuesday, 22nd March, 2011

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   NAGLE   Chris   HARROW 
 2   HON   Joe   TONBRIDGE 
 3   CHERITON   Kareem   HARROW 
 3   ST JOHN   Charlie   UNIVERSITY COLL 
 5   SADIQ   Hussain   ST BENEDICT'S EALING 
 6   BICKERS   Ben   BRISTOL GRAMMAR 
 7   EVANS   James   MILLFIELD 
 8   PLUMB   Oliver   WORTH 
 9   LITTLE   Ed   HARROW 
 10   CHIVERS   Callum   BRISTOL GRAMMAR 
 11   HALL   Tom   EXETER 
 12   WALLIS   Henry   ELIZABETH COLL 
 13   CAPERN-BURGESS   Aubrey   HYMERS COLL 
 14   MORGAN   Harry   CLIFTON COLL 
 15   SIMPSON   Jamie   STOCKPORT GRAMMAR 
 16   BROWN   Fred   BRENTWOOD 
 17   WYE   Theo   CITY OF LONDON 
 18   EDDINGS   Toby   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 19   INDERWICK   Benjamin   ELIZABETH COLL 
 20   WILKIN   Peter   EPSOM COLL 
 21   TAI   Darren   EPSOM COLL 
 22   PARRY   Ben   WESTMINSTER 
 23   LEWIS   Christopher   WESTMINSTER 
 24   BOTELER   Harry   ETON COLL 
 25   CHAU   Andrew   DULWICH COLL 
 26   SULLIVAN   Tadhg   BRENTWOOD 
 27   THURSTON   Freddy   ETON COLL 
 28   BUSWELL   Anthony   CHARTERHOUSE 
 28   HOOPER   Alisdair   BRENTWOOD 
 30   POWELL   Tom   WARWICK 
 31   HENSHAW   Andrzej   ST BENEDICT'S EALING 
 32   CRAIG   Martin   ELIZABETH COLL 
 33   HUDSON   Matthew   ELIZABETH COLL 
 34   GUERRINI-NAZOA   Christian   WORTH 
 35   DATTENBERG-DOYLE   Tasso   CHARTERHOUSE 
 36   WOODS   Henry   ETON COLL 
 37   AKERELE   Leke   WELLINGTON COLL 
 38   BETTINELLI   Juan   MILLFIELD 
 39   MORRIS   Sam   HYMERS COLL 
 40   HOULIHAN   Jonathan   WARWICK 
 41   PORTER   George   CLIFTON COLL 
 42   FIRTH   James   ELIZABETH COLL 
 43   BISHOP   Guy   WELLINGTON COLL 
 44   FFISKE   Tom   CLIFTON COLL 
 45   BROWN   Alexander   BRENTWOOD 
 46   LELLIOT   Richard   WARWICK 
 47   DOE   Oliver   WESTMINSTER 
 48   BROWN   Christopher   ST BENEDICT'S EALING 
 49   INGHAM-CLARKE   Oliver   HIGHGATE 
 50   MORRIS   Louis   HAMPTON 
 51   DAVID   Matthew   ELIZABETH COLL 
 52   MILNER   Luke   ELIZABETH COLL 
 53   BRITTAIN   William   EASTBOURNE COLL 
 54   JEFFS   Charles   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 55   COURAGE   Edward   MILLFIELD 
 56   COWLEY   Sam   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 57   SODAHL   Kai   ST BEDE'S 
 58   DERBYSHIRE   James   TONBRIDGE 
 58   GILLBE   Tom   CLIFTON COLL 
 60   CRAME   Thomas   ELIZABETH COLL 
 61   BLONDIAU   Timmy   ST BENEDICT'S EALING 
 61   SENSO   Michale   WARWICK 
 63   MOSLEY   Daniel   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 64   WOODWARD   Alex   CLIFTON COLL 
 65   PRIDEAUX   Andrew   HIGHGATE 
 66   HAN   Christopher   TONBRIDGE 
 67   O'BRIEN   Daniel   ELIZABETH COLL 
 68   SABNIS   Kshitij   WESTMINSTER 
 68   DENOUAL   Joshua   ELIZABETH COLL 
 70   KENNAWAY   James   MILLFIELD 
 70   MAHARAJAN   Vijay   NOTTINGHAM HIGH 
 72   FONG   Anthony   TONBRIDGE 
 73   VENN   Rupert   MARLBOROUGH COLL 
 74   BINKIEWICZ-JONES   Oliver   BRADFIELD COLL 
 74   PETTIT   Luke   WARWICK 
 76   JOHNSON   William   WELLINGTON COLL 
 77   LLOYD   James   KING EDWARD'S BIRMINGHAM 
 78   ARANYA   Siddharth   WESTMINSTER 
 79   CHOW   Vincent   TONBRIDGE 
 80   DOBSON   Luke   STOCKPORT GRAMMAR 
 81   PARK   Jinjae   CHARTERHOUSE 
 82   YU   Geoffrey   TONBRIDGE 
 83   WOOLLEY   Peter   KING'S ROCHESTER 
 84   LINDSAY   Charlie   CLIFTON COLL 
 84   BERTAGNE   Marc   CLIFTON COLL 
 86   SMITH   Oliver   CLIFTON COLL 
 86   THEOBALD   Alexander   EASTBOURNE COLL 
 86   UDDIN   Muhammed   HAMPTON 
 89   GOODALL   Jack   CITY OF LONDON 
 89   SHAYLE   Alexander   UNIVERSITY COLL 

 
Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Hs-hr HS
YU Geoffrey Tonbridge   4 2 2 1 0/4 -11 9
SABNIS Kshitij Westminster V   1 2 3 1/4 -6 11
AKERELE Leke Wellington Coll V V4   1 V 3/4 3 15
CHERITON Kareem Harrow V V V   V 4/4 14 20
HOULIHAN Jonathan Warwick V V4 4 1   2/4 0 14

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Hs-hr HS
BINKIEWICZ-JONES Oliver Bradfield Coll   1 1 1 V 1/4 -10 8
NAGLE Chris Harrow V   V V V 4/4 19 20
CRAME Thomas Elizabeth Coll V 0   V V 3/4 5 15
COWLEY Sam Rgs High Wycombe V 0 3   V 2/4 0 13
THEOBALD Alexander Eastbourne Coll 3 0 1 2   0/4 -14 6

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Hs-hr HS
FONG Anthony Tonbridge   0 3 4 V 1/4 -6 12
CHIVERS Callum Bristol Grammar V   V V V 4/4 18 20
HOOPER Alisdair Brentwood V 1   V V 3/4 6 16
MAHARAJAN Vijay Nottingham High V 1 1   3 1/4 -9 10
BRITTAIN William Eastbourne Coll 3 0 1 V   1/4 -9 9

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Hs-hr HS
HALL Tom Exeter   V V V V 4/4 16 20
CRAIG Martin Elizabeth Coll 0   V 4 4 1/4 -3 13
SIMPSON Jamie Stockport Grammar 2 1   V V 2/4 -1 13
MORRIS Sam Hymers Coll 1 V 4   V 2/4 -1 15
JOHNSON William Wellington Coll 1 V 0 2   1/4 -11 8

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Hs-hr HS
DAVID Matthew Elizabeth Coll   2 2 V 2 1/4 -4 11
LLOYD James King Edward'S Birmingham V   1 0 0 1/4 -11 6
BETTINELLI Juan Millfield V V   V 0 3/4 5 15
INGHAM-CLARKE Oliver Highgate 0 V 2   0 1/4 -8 7
SADIQ Hussain St Benedict'S Ealing V V V V   4/4 18 20

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Hs-hr HS
ST JOHN Charlie University Coll   V V V V 4/4 14 20
TAI Darren Epsom Coll 4   V V 2 2/4 4 16
LINDSAY Charlie Clifton Coll 0 1   2 4 0/4 -13 7
O'BRIEN Daniel Elizabeth Coll 1 1 V   V 2/4 -2 12
LELLIOT Richard Warwick 1 V V 2   2/4 -3 13

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Hs-hr HS
HENSHAW Andrzej St Benedict'S Ealing   V V 3 2 2/4 1 15
BOTELER Harry Eton Coll 1   4 V V 2/4 0 15
DENOUAL Joshua Elizabeth Coll 3 V   1 2 1/4 -8 11
POWELL Tom Warwick V 3 V   2 2/4 1 15
HON Joe Tonbridge V 2 V V   3/4 6 17

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Hs-hr HS
CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey Hymers Coll   V V V V 4/4 17 20
PARRY Ben Westminster 2   V V 2 2/4 0 14
PETTIT Luke Warwick 0 2   1 V 1/4 -10 8
BROWN Christopher St Benedict'S Ealing 1 2 V   V 2/4 2 13
VENN Rupert Marlborough Coll 0 V 3 0   1/4 -9 8

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Hs-hr HS
INDERWICK Benjamin Elizabeth Coll   V 2 V V 3/4 10 17
ARANYA Siddharth Westminster 0   0 0 V 1/4 -13 5
WYE Theo City Of London V V   V V 4/4 16 20
BROWN Alexander Brentwood 0 V 1   V 2/4 0 11
BERTAGNE Marc Clifton Coll 2 3 1 1   0/4 -13 7

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Hs-hr HS
SODAHL Kai St Bede'S   2 2 V 2 1/4 -5 11
MOSLEY Daniel Rgs High Wycombe V   4 V 3 2/4 4 17
MORGAN Harry Clifton Coll V V   V 4 3/4 6 19
UDDIN Muhammed Hampton 1 2 2   1 0/4 -14 6
HUDSON Matthew Elizabeth Coll V V4 V V   4/4 9 19

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Hs-hr HS
JEFFS Charles Rgs High Wycombe   4 0 V V 2/4 1 14
FIRTH James Elizabeth Coll V   1 V V 3/4 1 16
LITTLE Ed Harrow V V   V V 4/4 17 20
SMITH Oliver Clifton Coll 1 3 1   1 0/4 -14 6
MORRIS Louis Hampton 2 3 1 V   1/4 -5 11

 

  Poule no 12 V/M Hs-hr HS
SHAYLE Alexander University Coll   0 0 2 2 0/4 -16 4
WALLIS Henry Elizabeth Coll V   V4 V4 V 4/4 13 18
CHAU Andrew Dulwich Coll V 2   V V 3/4 7 17
BUSWELL Anthony Charterhouse V 1 2   V 2/4 -1 13
GILLBE Tom Clifton Coll V 2 4 3   1/4 -3 14

 

  Poule no 13 V/M Hs-hr HS
DOE Oliver Westminster   1 1 V V 2/4 -4 12
EVANS James Millfield V   V V V 4/4 14 20
PORTER George Clifton Coll V 4   2 V 2/4 2 16
MILNER Luke Elizabeth Coll 2 1 V   3 1/4 -6 11
HAN Christopher Tonbridge 4 0 3 V   1/4 -6 12

 

  Poule no 14 V/M Hs-hr HS
SULLIVAN Tadhg Brentwood   V V 1 V 3/4 5 16
FFISKE Tom Clifton Coll 3   V 3 V 2/4 -1 16
WOODS Henry Eton Coll 3 4   V V 2/4 5 17
LEWIS Christopher Westminster V V4 1   V 3/4 3 15
WOOLLEY Peter King'S Rochester 0 4 1 3   0/4 -12 8

 

  Poule no 15 V/M Hs-hr HS
WOODWARD Alex Clifton Coll   3 1 0 V 1/4 -9 9
KENNAWAY James Millfield V   1 2 1 1/4 -9 9
DATTENBERG-DOYLE Tasso Charterhouse V V   V 0 3/4 8 15
BISHOP Guy Wellington Coll V V 4   3 2/4 5 17
GUERRINI-NAZOA Christian Worth 3 V V1 V   3/4 5 14

 

  Poule no 16 V/M Hs-hr HS
COURAGE Edward Millfield   V X 2 1 1/3 -5 8
PARK Jinjae Charterhouse 3   X 0 3 0/3 -9 6
BELSHAM Rupert St Benedict'S Ealing S S   S S forfait1
PRIDEAUX Andrew Highgate V V X   2 2/3 5 12
BICKERS Ben Bristol Grammar V V X V   3/3 9 15

 

  Poule no 17 V/M Hs-hr HS
WILKIN Peter Epsom Coll   V 2 V V V 4/5 8 22
CHOW Vincent Tonbridge 3   2 0 V 3 1/5 -10 13
EDDINGS Toby Rgs High Wycombe V V   V V V 5/5 18 25
SENSO Michale Warwick 2 V 1   3 V 2/5 -1 16
DOBSON Luke Stockport Grammar 1 3 0 V   2 1/5 -12 11
BLONDIAU Timmy St Benedict'S Ealing 3 V 2 2 V   2/5 -3 17

 

  Poule no 18 V/M Hs-hr HS
GOODALL Jack City Of London   1 2 1 0 0/4 -16 4
DERBYSHIRE James Tonbridge V   1 2 2 1/4 -6 10
THURSTON Freddy Eton Coll V V   3 1 2/4 1 14
BROWN Fred Brentwood V V V   4 3/4 8 19
PLUMB Oliver Worth V V V V   4/4 13 20

 
Poules, round no 2

  Poule no 1 V/M Hs-hr HS
KENNAWAY James Millfield   0 2 1 2 0 0/5 -20 5
MORRIS Sam Hymers Coll V   3 V V 0 3/5 4 18
SULLIVAN Tadhg Brentwood V V   2 V 0 3/5 -2 17
BUSWELL Anthony Charterhouse V 3 V   V 0 3/5 5 18
CRAME Thomas Elizabeth Coll V 1 4 0   1 1/5 -11 11
NAGLE Chris Harrow V V V V V   5/5 24 25

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Hs-hr HS
SIMPSON Jamie Stockport Grammar   V V V4 V V 5/5 10 24
HOOPER Alisdair Brentwood 2   0 V 3 V 2/5 -2 15
EDDINGS Toby Rgs High Wycombe 2 V   V 2 V 3/5 3 19
BRITTAIN William Eastbourne Coll 3 1 2   V 2 1/5 -7 13
BETTINELLI Juan Millfield 4 V V 1   4 2/5 -1 19
FFISKE Tom Clifton Coll 3 1 4 V V   2/5 -3 18

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Hs-hr HS
WOODWARD Alex Clifton Coll   V 2 0 0 0 1/5 -14 7
O'BRIEN Daniel Elizabeth Coll 1   4 2 1 0 0/5 -17 8
BROWN Alexander Brentwood V V   0 1 1 2/5 -8 12
HON Joe Tonbridge V V V   3 V 4/5 14 23
SADIQ Hussain St Benedict'S Ealing V V V V   V 5/5 20 25
GUERRINI-NAZOA Christian Worth V V V4 2 0   3/5 5 16

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Hs-hr HS
LELLIOT Richard Warwick   V 1 V 0 1 2/5 -6 12
MAHARAJAN Vijay Nottingham High 1   1 2 1 0 0/5 -20 5
CHIVERS Callum Bristol Grammar V V   V V V 5/5 20 25
COWLEY Sam Rgs High Wycombe 2 V 1   2 2 1/5 -10 12
MORGAN Harry Clifton Coll V V 2 V   V 4/5 11 22
LEWIS Christopher Westminster V V 0 V 3   3/5 5 18

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Hs-hr HS
AKERELE Leke Wellington Coll   2 V 1 1 V 2/5 2 14
CHAU Andrew Dulwich Coll V3   V V1 1 4 3/5 0 14
DENOUAL Joshua Elizabeth Coll 1 2   2 0 1 0/5 -19 6
HOULIHAN Jonathan Warwick V2 0 V   0 V 3/5 1 12
LITTLE Ed Harrow V V V V   V 5/5 23 25
DOE Oliver Westminster 1 V V 2 0   2/5 -7 13

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Hs-hr HS
FIRTH James Elizabeth Coll   V 1 2 4 V 2/5 -5 17
SENSO Michale Warwick 3   1 V 0 3 1/5 -12 12
PARRY Ben Westminster V V   3 V V 4/5 9 23
CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey Hymers Coll V 4 V4   V V 4/5 7 23
DATTENBERG-DOYLE Tasso Charterhouse V V 4 4   2 2/5 3 20
INGHAM-CLARKE Oliver Highgate 4 V 4 2 V3   2/5 -2 18

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Hs-hr HS
BOTELER Harry Eton Coll   V V V V 1 4/5 7 21
PRIDEAUX Andrew Highgate 3   1 4 3 2 0/5 -11 13
BROWN Fred Brentwood 2 V   V V3 3 3/5 5 18
BLONDIAU Timmy St Benedict'S Ealing 3 V 0   4 0 1/5 -12 12
MILNER Luke Elizabeth Coll 1 V4 2 V   2 2/5 -6 14
HALL Tom Exeter V V V V V   5/5 17 25

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Hs-hr HS
THURSTON Freddy Eton Coll   3 V V V 2 3/5 3 20
WYE Theo City Of London V   V 2 V V 4/5 9 22
DERBYSHIRE James Tonbridge 4 1   1 V 2 1/5 -11 13
BISHOP Guy Wellington Coll 1 V V   2 4 2/5 -1 17
COURAGE Edward Millfield 2 2 4 V   0 1/5 -9 13
INDERWICK Benjamin Elizabeth Coll V 2 V V V   4/5 9 22

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Hs-hr HS
DAVID Matthew Elizabeth Coll   1 V 1 2 V 2/5 -7 14
JEFFS Charles Rgs High Wycombe V   4 0 2 2 1/5 -8 13
GILLBE Tom Clifton Coll 4 V   1 1 2 1/5 -11 13
CHERITON Kareem Harrow V V V   V V 5/5 22 25
WILKIN Peter Epsom Coll V V V 0   1 3/5 3 16
WOODS Henry Eton Coll 2 V V 1 V3   3/5 1 16

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Hs-hr HS
EVANS James Millfield   V V V 2 V 4/5 12 22
SABNIS Kshitij Westminster 0   1 2 1 2 0/5 -19 6
MOSLEY Daniel Rgs High Wycombe 2 V   1 0 0 1/5 -13 8
POWELL Tom Warwick 1 V V   3 V 3/5 2 19
BICKERS Ben Bristol Grammar V V V V   V 5/5 17 25
CRAIG Martin Elizabeth Coll 2 V V 4 2   2/5 1 18

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Hs-hr HS
HUDSON Matthew Elizabeth Coll   2 4 V V V 3/5 5 21
ST JOHN Charlie University Coll V   V V V V 5/5 19 25
TAI Darren Epsom Coll V 3   V V V 4/5 10 23
FONG Anthony Tonbridge 3 0 1   0 0 0/5 -21 4
SODAHL Kai St Bede'S 0 0 1 V   4 1/5 -10 10
HENSHAW Andrzej St Benedict'S Ealing 3 1 2 V V   2/5 -3 16

 

  Poule no 12 V/M Hs-hr HS
PORTER George Clifton Coll   0 V V 1 V 3/5 -3 16
WALLIS Henry Elizabeth Coll V   V V V V 5/5 18 25
HAN Christopher Tonbridge 4 1   4 0 4 0/5 -12 13
BROWN Christopher St Benedict'S Ealing 2 4 V   4 3 1/5 -6 18
PLUMB Oliver Worth V 0 V V   V 4/5 9 20
MORRIS Louis Hampton 3 2 V V 1   2/5 -6 16

 
Tableau of 64

 NAGLE Chris  Harrow
       NAGLE Chris
64         
         NAGLE Chris
33   BETTINELLI Juan  Millfield       15/4
       THURSTON Freddy  
32   THURSTON Freddy  Eton Coll     15/5  
           NAGLE Chris
17   MORGAN Harry  Clifton Coll         15/1
       MORGAN Harry    
48   BROWN Christopher  St Benedict'S Ealing     15/12    
         MORGAN Harry  
49   INGHAM-CLARKE Oliver  Highgate       15/13  
       INDERWICK Benjamin    
16   INDERWICK Benjamin  Elizabeth Coll     15/7    
             NAGLE Chris
 BICKERS Ben  Bristol Grammar           15/6
       BICKERS Ben      
56               
         BICKERS Ben    
41   BISHOP Guy  Wellington Coll       15/4    
       PARRY Ben      
24   PARRY Ben  Westminster     15/11      
           BICKERS Ben  
25   LEWIS Christopher  Westminster         15/10  
       LEWIS Christopher      
40   FIRTH James  Elizabeth Coll     15/10      
         WALLIS Henry    
57            14/11    
       WALLIS Henry      
 WALLIS Henry  Elizabeth Coll          
               NAGLE Chris
 CHERITON Kareem  Harrow             15/14
       CHERITON Kareem        
60                 
         CHERITON Kareem      
37   MORRIS Sam  Hymers Coll       15/6      
       SULLIVAN Tadhg        
28   SULLIVAN Tadhg  Brentwood     15/11        
           CHERITON Kareem    
21   TAI Darren  Epsom Coll         15/4    
       TAI Darren        
44   BROWN Alexander  Brentwood     15/8        
         CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey      
53   BRITTAIN William  Eastbourne Coll       15/13      
       CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey        
12   CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey  Hymers Coll     15/4        
             CHERITON Kareem  
13   PLUMB Oliver  Worth           15/8  
       PLUMB Oliver        
52   MILNER Luke  Elizabeth Coll     15/4        
         PLUMB Oliver      
45   LELLIOT Richard  Warwick       15/3      
       WILKIN Peter        
20   WILKIN Peter  Epsom Coll     15/5        
           PLUMB Oliver    
29   DATTENBERG-DOYLE Tasso  Charterhouse         15/11    
       POWELL Tom        
36   POWELL Tom  Warwick     15/4        
         CHIVERS Callum      
61            15/6      
       CHIVERS Callum        
 CHIVERS Callum  Bristol Grammar            
                 NAGLE Chris
 SADIQ Hussain  St Benedict'S Ealing               15/6
       SADIQ Hussain        
62                 
         SADIQ Hussain      
35   BUSWELL Anthony  Charterhouse       15/7      
       BUSWELL Anthony        
30   WOODS Henry  Eton Coll     14/6        
           SADIQ Hussain    
19   SIMPSON Jamie  Stockport Grammar         15/2    
       SIMPSON Jamie        
46   DOE Oliver  Westminster     15/9        
         SIMPSON Jamie      
51   DAVID Matthew  Elizabeth Coll       15/10      
       EDDINGS Toby        
14   EDDINGS Toby  Rgs High Wycombe     15/6        
             ST JOHN Charlie  
11   WYE Theo  City Of London           15/9  
       WYE Theo        
54                 
         BROWN Fred      
43   FFISKE Tom  Clifton Coll       12/6      
       BROWN Fred        
22   BROWN Fred  Brentwood     15/4        
           ST JOHN Charlie    
27   CHAU Andrew  Dulwich Coll         15/7    
       CHAU Andrew        
38   HOULIHAN Jonathan  Warwick     15/13        
         ST JOHN Charlie      
59            15/4      
       ST JOHN Charlie        
 ST JOHN Charlie  University Coll            
               HON Joe
 HALL Tom  Exeter             15/13
       HALL Tom      
58               
         HALL Tom    
39   PORTER George  Clifton Coll       15/8    
       BOTELER Harry      
26   BOTELER Harry  Eton Coll     15/8      
           EVANS James  
23   GUERRINI-NAZOA Christian  Worth         15/6  
       HENSHAW Andrzej      
42   HENSHAW Andrzej  St Benedict'S Ealing     15/13      
         EVANS James    
55            15/7    
       EVANS James      
10   EVANS James  Millfield          
             HON Joe
15   HON Joe  Tonbridge           15/10
       HON Joe    
50   MORRIS Louis  Hampton     15/1    
         HON Joe  
47   CRAIG Martin  Elizabeth Coll       15/2  
       CRAIG Martin    
18   HUDSON Matthew  Elizabeth Coll     15/9    
           HON Joe
31   AKERELE Leke  Wellington Coll         15/11
       HOOPER Alisdair  
34   HOOPER Alisdair  Brentwood     14/9  
         LITTLE Ed
63            15/3
       LITTLE Ed
 LITTLE Ed  Harrow    

 
Document Engarde - 25/03/2011 10:20:20