Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   LAWSON   Danielle      MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 2   TURLEY   Alix      MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 3   STANIER   Lydia      FURTH 
 3   WAKEFIELD   Rebecca      MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 5   SHEFFIELD   Laura      BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 6   MCCARTHY   Medora      CARDINAL 
 7   HIDE   Victoria      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 8   PHILLIPSON   Elsa      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB 
 9   HIDE   Amelia      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 10   HORNBY   Odette      MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 10   RAWLINS   Katie      DDRAIG WERN GWERNYFED 
 12   MATHIEU   Beni      CHELSEA FENCING CLUB 
 13   DE MARTIN   Sofia      CHELMSFORD FENCING CLUB 
 14   HIND   Ellie      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 15   GRIMSHAW   Rose      STOCKPORT SWORD CLUB 
 16   JOHNSON   Kerrie      PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 17   WOODHOUSE   Eliza      MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 18   SNELLIN   Holly      GRAVESHAM FENCING CLUB 
 19   PLANT   Bethan      MILLFIELD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 20   SUMMERS   Georgina      MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 21   SHEEHAN   Zoe      SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 22   TRENCHARD   Lily-Mae      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 23   KNOWLES   Katie      ABERDEEN CITY FENCING CLUB 
 24   JEAL   Anna      HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 25   HARVIE   Eleanor      CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 26   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Sara      BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 27   BISHOP   Catherine      PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 28   SPICE   Sarah      CITY OF LONDON FREEMENS SCHOOL 
 29   MCCORMACK   Amelia      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB 
 30   BLACKWOOD   Eleanor      ACTIV 8 
 31   DE LIEDEKERKE   Larissa      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 32   REDIKIN   Sarah      STOCKPORT SWORD CLUB 
 33   ELSTUB   Stephanie      CITY OF LONDON FREEMENS SCHOOL 
 34   SHEFFIELD   Helen      BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 35   GILBERT   Keziah      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 36   ELSTUB   Emily      CITY OF LONDON FREEMENS SCHOOL 
 37   SUMMERS   Charlotte      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 38   DUTHEIL DE LA ROCHERE   Guenola      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 39   BOYLE   Hannah      TSCA SWORDS FENCING CLUB 
 40   COURT   Annabel      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 41   MARTUS   Cosima      QUEENSGATE 
 42   HARVEY   Sarah Terese      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 43   FOLLETT   Charlie      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 44   LEVER   Rachael      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB 
 45   KOCZOR   Ida      NORTHAMPTON FENCING CLUB 
 46   WINAND   Eleana      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 47   SHAW   Michelle      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 48   EVANS   Harriet      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 49   CRAWFORD-BRUNT   Christine      QUEENSGATE 
 50   CHISHOLM   Jessica      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 51   PARMAR   Elena      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 52   JEAL   Laura      HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 53   JOSEPH   Cassidy      ESCRIME ACADEMY 

 
Document Engarde - 2/8/2014 7:03:47 PM