Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   MORRIS   George      STOCKPORT SWORD CLUB 
 2   HUGHES   Andrew      ETON COLLEGE FC 
 3   BELOT   Antoine      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 3   GALLIMORE-TALLEN   William      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 5   STIGANT   Devlin      MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 6   RUSSELL   James Euan      SURREY SWORDS FENCING CLUB 
 7   JORDAN   Owen      FRISBY FENCERS 
 8   SCHULTE   Max      THE LANSDOWNE FENCING CLUB 
 9   WHELAN   Roo      MILLFIELD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 10   WHITELAW   Adam      ELTHAM COLLEGE FENCING CLUB 
 11   CAFARO   Jack      LLANTWIT MAJOR 
 11   MAY   Joseph      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 13   CROMIE   Conall      TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 13   LUCAS   Tyler      BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 15   PRIOR   Cameron      GRAVESHAM FENCING CLUB 
 16   STEVENS   Joshua      GLASTONBURY 
 17   DEAN   Charles      TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 17   EDWARDS   Theo      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB 
 19   DICKSON   Thomas      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 19   KURZ JORDAN   Max      HAVERSTOCK FENCING CLUB 
 21   COOK   Noah      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB 
 22   CARR   David      KINGS SCHOOL ROCHESTER 
 23   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin      ABINGDON FENCING CLUB 
 24   ANDREWS   Benjamin      PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 25   GIBBON   Jan Krystof      CARDIFF FENCING CLUB 
 26   DAWSON   Jack      ABINGDON FENCING CLUB 
 27   COOPER   Matthew      WINGERWORTH FENCING CLUB 
 28   HELLINGS   Joshua      PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 29   MANSON   Justin      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 30   BLUCK   Martin      ASHTON FENCING CENTRE 
 31   DU PREE-THOMAS   Piers      PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 32   JONES   Luke      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 33   STRATH   Oliver      WELLINGTON 
 34   REYNOLDS   Jake      WARWICK SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 35   DULAC   Joseph      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 36   EAST   Will      KRFC 
 37   CUMMINS   Ryan      REGENT FENCING CLUB 
 38   SWINBANK   Felix      WINGERWORTH FENCING CLUB 
 39   KARUNARATNE   Nisal      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 40   DOBIE   Nick      SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 41   GIOVANNONE   Alessandro      WARWICK SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 41   HOPE   Oliver      THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 43   HARVEY   Tobias Charles      TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 44   BEGLEY-JONES   Murray      KINGSTON FENCING CLUB 
 45   GORDON   Martin      ELGIN DUALISTS 
 46   ROBINSON   Peter      GUILDFORD FENCING CLUB 
 47   MACPHERSON   Steven      GRAVESHAM FENCING CLUB 
 47   SELLS   Alexander      PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 49   HOPE   Arran      THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 50   LATHAM   Matthew      ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL HIGH WYCOMBE 
 50   WAKE   James      HYMAS 
 52   SY-QUIA   Alexander      THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 53   PAUL   Dominic      STOCKPORT SWORD CLUB 
 54   HAYNES   James      HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 55   LEVER   Matthew      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB 
 56   HOLT   Oscar      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 57   JEAL   James      HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 58   DEGORCE   Aurelien      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 58   PERILLY   Adam      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 60   WENHAM   Henry      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 

 
Document Engarde - 2/8/2014 5:46:18 PM