Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
HOPE Arran The Kings School   V 1 3 2 3 1/5 -8 14
PERILLY Adam Brentwood School Fencing Club 2   2 1 3 2 0/5 -15 10
BELOT Antoine Escrime Academy V V   V 3 V 4/5 13 23
EAST Will Krfc V V 1   4 V 3/5 2 20
DEAN Charles Truro Fencing Club V V V V   V 5/5 9 25
DOBIE Nick Swindon Fencing Club V V 1 4 4   2/5 -1 19

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
GALLIMORE-TALLEN William Four Of Clubs   V 4 4 V V 3/5 6 23
DICKSON Thomas Team Newcastle 4   V V V V 4/5 9 24
JORDAN Owen Frisby Fencers V 4   4 V V 3/5 6 23
COOPER Matthew Wingerworth Fencing Club V 3 V   V 4 3/5 3 22
HOLT Oscar Brentwood School Fencing Club 2 0 2 1   V 1/5 -14 10
WAKE James Hymas 1 3 1 V 4   1/5 -10 14

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
COOK Noah Colchester & District Fencing Club   V V V V 1 4/5 9 21
PAUL Dominic Stockport Sword Club 2   1 3 V 2 1/5 -11 13
CARR David Kings School Rochester 1 V   V V V 4/5 7 21
ROBINSON Peter Guildford Fencing Club 3 V 1   4 4 1/5 -6 17
GORDON Martin Elgin Dualists 2 4 4 V   4 1/5 -5 19
SCHNEIDER Benjamin Abingdon Fencing Club V4 V 3 V V   4/5 6 22

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
LUCAS Tyler Brixton Fencing Club   4 V V V V 4/5 6 24
RUSSELL James Euan Surrey Swords Fencing Club V   3 V V V 4/5 6 23
JONES Luke Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 2 V   1 3 3 1/5 -7 14
DU PREE-THOMAS Piers Plymouth Fencing Club 3 1 V   V 3 2/5 -3 17
BLUCK Martin Ashton Fencing Centre 4 3 V4 4   V 2/5 -2 20
MORRIS George Stockport Sword Club 4 4 V4 V 4   2/5 0 21

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
KARUNARATNE Nisal Brentwood School Fencing Club   4 3 V V 3 2/5 0 20
PRIOR Cameron Gravesham Fencing Club V   3 4 V V 3/5 3 22
ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth Fencing Club V V   V V 2 4/5 5 22
GIOVANNONE Alessandro Warwick School Fencing Club 3 V 2   V 4 2/5 -2 19
DEGORCE Aurelien Escrime Academy 2 1 4 2   1 0/5 -15 10
WHITELAW Adam Eltham College Fencing Club V 4 V V V   4/5 9 24

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
SCHULTE Max The Lansdowne Fencing Club   2 4 3 1 V 1/5 -6 15
MACPHERSON Steven Gravesham Fencing Club V   2 4 4 0 1/5 -7 15
MANSON Justin Escrime Academy V V   1 3 V 3/5 1 19
HELLINGS Joshua Plymouth Fencing Club V V V   2 3 3/5 2 20
KURZ JORDAN Max Haverstock Fencing Club V V V V   4 4/5 9 24
CUMMINS Ryan Regent Fencing Club 1 V 2 V V   3/5 1 18

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
LEVER Matthew Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club   1 2 V 3 0 1/5 -13 11
REYNOLDS Jake Warwick School Fencing Club V   V V 3 4 3/5 8 22
MAY Joseph Team Newcastle V 3   V V V 4/5 7 23
WENHAM Henry Brentwood School Fencing Club 4 0 1   0 1 0/5 -19 6
DULAC Joseph Escrime Academy V V 4 V   3 3/5 6 22
WHELAN Roo Millfield School Fencing Club V V 4 V V   4/5 11 24

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
HUGHES Andrew Eton College Fc   4 V V V V 4/5 10 24
EDWARDS Theo Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club V   V V V V 5/5 9 25
LATHAM Matthew Royal Grammar School High Wycombe 0 2   3 V 4 1/5 -10 14
HOPE Oliver The Kings School 4 4 V   1 V 2/5 -2 19
BEGLEY-JONES Murray Kingston Fencing Club 3 4 4 V   1 1/5 -3 17
HARVEY Tobias Charles Truro Fencing Club 2 2 V 3 V4   2/5 -4 16

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Indicator HS
STEVENS Joshua Glastonbury   V 4 3 3 V 2/5 2 20
SY-QUIA Alexander The Kings School 2   1 1 4 V 1/5 -10 13
STIGANT Devlin Malvern Hills Sword Fencing V V   4 V V 4/5 9 24
STRATH Oliver Wellington V V V   3 V 4/5 6 23
CAFARO Jack Llantwit Major V V 3 V   V 4/5 7 23
JEAL James Harrogate Fencing Club 1 3 2 4 1   0/5 -14 11

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Indicator HS
GIBBON Jan Krystof Cardiff Fencing Club   3 V V 3 V 3/5 7 21
CROMIE Conall Truro Fencing Club V   V 4 V V 4/5 6 24
SELLS Alexander Plymouth Fencing Club 2 4   V 0 4 1/5 -7 15
SWINBANK Felix Wingerworth Fencing Club 2 V 2   V V 3/5 -1 19
DAWSON Jack Abingdon Fencing Club V 3 V 2   V 3/5 7 20
HAYNES James Harrogate Fencing Club 0 3 V 4 0   1/5 -12 12

 
Document Engarde - 2/8/2014 12:27:15 PM