Fencers (present 79)

 Fencer number   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   KISS   Daniel      SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB 
 2   BIRD   Harry      SALLE BOSTON 
 3   MINOTT   Kamal      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 4   FEASTER   John      MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 5   LOZOVIK   Alan      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 6   PAGE   James      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 7   DOHERTY   Nathan      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 8   PRIESTLEY   Ben      TEAM MELIA 
 9   ARCHER   Ciaran      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 10   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 11   ABRAHAMS   Matthew      THE LANSDOWNE FENCING CLUB 
 12   O'HARA   Oscar      CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 13   PALLIER   Sebastian      ACTIV 8 
 14   DEAMER   Euan      CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 15   DOUGLAS   Jack      WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 16   NICHOLAS   Kameron      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 17   BATES   Ben      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 18   BULMAN   Kai Ellis      LASZLO 
 20   LEWIS   Celyn      RUSSELL SWORDS 
 21   MAHY   Jacob      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 23   JONES   Alexander      SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB 
 25   MESNAGER   Valentin      CEW BELGIUM 
 26   STEWART   Jacob      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 27   SAVILLE-FERGUSON   Comrie      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 29   LEWIS   Rory      BATTERSEA FENCING CLUB 
 30   MILLAR   Theo      RBAI 
 31   WOOLLEY   Aidan      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 32   FARDELL   Felix      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB 
 33   DEERING   Maximilian      SALLE BOSTON 
 35   BECK   Alexander      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 37   DURKAN   Sebastian      THREE RIVERS YOUNG BLADES 
 39   WILLIAMS   Robert      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 40   DE LANGE   Kieran      SALLE OXON 
 41   SACCHI WILSON   Sebastian      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 43   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY   Thomas      DUNES 
 45   BOLTON   Alexander      DONCASTER FENCING CLUB 
 46   THANTHULAGE   Janith      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 47   WAKEMAN   Alex      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 50   FINCH   Samuel Marc Leonard      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 53   ATKIN   Samuel      HYMENS COLLEGE 
 54   RIZVI   Thomas      ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL HIGH WYCOMBE 
 57   HEAD   Connor      WHITGIFT 
 60   HARDIE   Alexander      OXFORD FENCING CLUB 
 62   AUSTIN   Kiron      DRAGON 
 62   BARBOUR   Luke      PAUL DANS FC 
 62   CLAYS   Daniel      WREXHAM 
 62   CROMIE   Eoghan      TRURO 
 62   DAVIES   Jack      WREXHAM 
 62   GROSVENOR   Owen      ST ALBANS FENCING CLUB 
 62   LE MAITRE   James      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
 62   VALETTI   Luca Gianni      THREE RIVERS YOUNG BLADES 
    BACHELARD BAKAL   Alexander      ACADEMY 
    BLUMER   Igor      BATH SWORD CLUB 
    CHRISTOPHERS   Edward      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
    COLLINS   Laurie      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
    DALL'ASEN   Matthew      UNATTACHED 
    DITMORE   Jonathon      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
    DURASINOVIC   Luka      ACADEMY 
    EVANS   Joel      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
    GERLACH   Robin      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
    HALL   James      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
    HASSENFORDER   Gaspard      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
    HAYNES   Gabriel      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
    HOWLETT   Edmund      ARNOLD & CARLTON SWORD CLUB 
    INDERWICK   Jonty      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
    JOLLEY   Alex      CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
    JOLLEY   Isaac      CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
    JUNG   Jimmy      ACADEMY 
    KING   Stephen      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
    LEE   Jocelyn      EGHAM FENCING CLUB 
    LISSMANN   Robert      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
    NASH   Thomas      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
    PRICE   William      SAXON FENCING CLUB 
    RICARD   Jules      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
    SAVAGE   Henry      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
    SPARKES   Adam      ROOM ONE ON ONE:SALLE HARNISH 
    SUMMERFIELD   Dan      DRAGON 
    TAYLOR   William      MID DOWN FENCING CLUB 
    VOYEUX   Alfred      ACADEMY 

 
Document Engarde - 2/8/2014 12:45:36 PM