Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
VOYEUX Alfred Academy   1 V4 V 1 2 4 2/6 -7 17
LEWIS Rory Battersea Fencing Club V   V V 2 1 V 4/6 4 23
GERLACH Robin Cambridge Sword 3 2   V 0 V 0 2/6 -10 15
VALETTI Luca Gianni Three Rivers Young Blades 1 3 4   0 2 V 1/6 -12 15
KISS Daniel Salle Kiss Fencing Club V V V V   V V 6/6 25 30
SAVILLE-FERGUSON Comrie Salle Holyrood V V 2 V 2   4 3/6 3 23
AUSTIN Kiron Dragon V 3 V 2 0 V   3/6 -3 20

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
STEWART Jacob Sussex House Fencing Club   3 3 V 2 V V 3/6 1 23
CROMIE Eoghan Truro V   V 1 2 0 V 3/6 -2 18
DAVIES Jack Wrexham V 0   1 0 2 2 1/6 -17 10
BIRD Harry Salle Boston 4 V V   V 3 V 4/6 14 27
COLLINS Laurie Brentwood School Fencing Club V V V 1   2 V 4/6 5 23
MILLAR Theo Rbai 1 V V V4 V   V 5/6 10 25
BACHELARD BAKAL Alexander Academy 2 2 V4 1 4 3   1/6 -11 16

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
CLAYS Daniel Wrexham   0 V 2 1 2 4 1/6 -15 14
MINOTT Kamal Newham Swords V   V V V 4 V 5/6 20 29
DURASINOVIC Luka Academy 4 1   0 2 1 3 0/6 -19 11
KING Stephen Room One On One:Salle Harnish V 2 V   2 0 2 2/6 -6 16
GROSVENOR Owen St Albans Fencing Club V 1 V V   1 2 3/6 -1 19
MESNAGER Valentin Cew Belgium V V V V V   V 6/6 19 30
WOOLLEY Aidan Fighting Fit Fencing Club V 0 V V V 3   4/6 2 23

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
JONES Alexander Salle Kiss Fencing Club   V V V V 4 0 4/6 8 24
SAVAGE Henry Wellington Swords 0   V V V 0 3 3/6 -5 18
JOLLEY Alex Chichester Fencing Club 4 3   V V 0 3 2/6 -5 20
DITMORE Jonathon Brentwood School Fencing Club 0 1 4   1 0 1 0/6 -23 7
LE MAITRE James Room One On One:Salle Harnish 2 4 1 V   3 1 1/6 -10 16
FEASTER John Malvern Hills Sword Fencing V V V V V   4 5/6 17 29
FARDELL Felix Colchester & District Fencing Club V V V V V V   6/6 18 30

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
MAHY Jacob Room One On One:Salle Harnish   1 V V V V V 5/6 9 26
LOZOVIK Alan Newham Swords V   V V V V V 6/6 24 30
BLUMER Igor Bath Sword Club 1 0   1 V 0 1 1/6 -19 8
HOWLETT Edmund Arnold & Carlton Sword Club 3 2 V   V V V 4/6 13 25
LEE Jocelyn Egham Fencing Club 2 1 2 0   V 0 1/6 -19 10
BARBOUR Luke Paul Dans Fc 2 0 V 0 4   3 1/6 -11 14
DEERING Maximilian Salle Boston 4 2 V 1 V V   3/6 3 22

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
HARDIE Alexander Oxford Fencing Club   4 3 V V 4 0 2/6 -6 21
HALL James Room One On One:Salle Harnish V   0 1 V 1 0 2/6 -15 12
LEWIS Celyn Russell Swords V V   V V V 1 5/6 14 26
PRICE William Saxon Fencing Club 4 V 2   V 4 0 2/6 -4 20
RICARD Jules Escrime Academy 3 3 0 3   0 1 0/6 -20 10
BECK Alexander Fighting Fit Fencing Club V V 2 V V   4 4/6 7 26
PAGE James Newham Swords V V V V V V   6/6 24 30

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
NASH Thomas Wellington Swords   2 1 V 1 V 2/5 -7 14
BULMAN Kai Ellis Laszlo V   V V 3 V 4/5 12 23
HEAD Connor Whitgift V 1   V 2 V 3/5 5 18
DURKAN Sebastian Three Rivers Young Blades 4 2 2   1 V 1/5 -8 14
DOHERTY Nathan Sheffield Buccaneers V V V3 V   V 5/5 16 23
EVANS Joel Room One On One:Salle Harnish 2 1 2 2 0   0/5 -18 7

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
INDERWICK Jonty Room One On One:Salle Harnish   V 0 3 2 3 4 1/6 -8 17
CHRISTOPHERS Edward Fighting Fit Fencing Club 0   0 1 0 0 1 0/6 -28 2
DALL'ASEN Matthew Unattached V V   V 2 V 1 4/6 7 23
DE LANGE Kieran Salle Oxon V V 2   4 V V 4/6 8 26
PRIESTLEY Ben Team Melia V V V V   V V 6/6 15 30
RIZVI Thomas Royal Grammar School High Wycombe V V 4 2 3   4 2/6 0 23
BATES Ben Bath Sword Club V V V 2 4 V   4/6 6 26

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Indicator HS
JOLLEY Isaac Chichester Fencing Club   V V 2 V 0 3/5 3 17
NICHOLAS Kameron Newham Swords 1   V V 3 V 3/5 3 19
TAYLOR William Mid Down Fencing Club 0 0   1 0 1 0/5 -23 2
FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard Fighting Fit Fencing Club V 2 V   4 V 3/5 5 21
WILLIAMS Robert Bath Sword Club 3 V V V   2 3/5 3 20
ARCHER Ciaran Cambridge Sword V 4 V 3 V   3/5 9 22

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Indicator HS
DE ALMEIDA Dominic Fighting Fit Fencing Club   V V V V V 5/5 20 25
ATKIN Samuel Hymens College 0   V V 2 V 3/5 3 17
HASSENFORDER Gaspard Escrime Academy 0 0   1 0 0 0/5 -24 1
DOUGLAS Jack Wallace Fencing Academy 3 2 V   3 V 2/5 1 18
PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas Dunes 1 V V V   V 4/5 10 21
JUNG Jimmy Academy 1 2 V 1 1   1/5 -10 10

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Indicator HS
WAKEMAN Alex Sheffield Buccaneers   V 2 V 1 4 2/5 -4 17
DEAMER Euan Crawley Sword Club 3   2 V V V 3/5 6 20
HAYNES Gabriel Room One On One:Salle Harnish V V3   V 1 V 4/5 5 19
SACCHI WILSON Sebastian Fighting Fit Fencing Club 3 1 4   V 0 1/5 -11 13
ABRAHAMS Matthew The Lansdowne Fencing Club V 3 V 4   V 3/5 9 22
LISSMANN Robert Brentwood School Fencing Club V 2 1 V 1   2/5 -5 14

 

  Poule no 12 V/M Indicator HS
SPARKES Adam Room One On One:Salle Harnish   2 0 1 V V 2/5 -6 13
O'HARA Oscar Chichester Fencing Club V   V V V V 5/5 14 25
PALLIER Sebastian Activ 8 V 4   V V V 4/5 12 24
BOLTON Alexander Doncaster Fencing Club V 4 4   2 4 1/5 -2 19
SUMMERFIELD Dan Dragon 4 1 0 V   V 2/5 -3 15
THANTHULAGE Janith Brentwood School Fencing Club 0 0 3 V 1   1/5 -15 9

 
Document Engarde - 2/8/2014 12:46:28 PM