Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
HEAD Ian Whitgift   2 4 V V V V 4/6 9 26
BASHIR Ibrahim Bristol Fencing Club V   V V 1 V 4 4/6 7 25
DE LANGE Kieran Salle Oxon V 3   V 0 V 4 3/6 1 22
DURASINOVIC Luka Academy 0 1 1   0 2 3 0/6 -23 7
BROSNAN James Salle Paul Fencing Club 4 V V V   V V 5/6 22 29
INDERWICK Jonty Room 1 On 1 2 2 1 V 0   4 1/6 -13 14
ADEBAJO Habib Newham Swords 1 V V V 1 V   4/6 -3 22

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
DI FRANCESCO Hugo Academy   V 1 1 2 V V 3/6 -3 19
ALDERMAN Shaun Shetland Fencing Club 3   3 2 2 V V 2/6 -8 20
PRIESTLEY Ben Team Melia V V   V V V 3 5/6 11 28
BIRCH Jai Newham Swords V V 3   V V V 5/6 15 28
PALLIER Sebastian Activ 8 V V 4 2   V 2 3/6 2 23
SPARKES Adam Room 1 On 1 1 4 1 2 2   V 1/6 -13 15
SAVILLE-FERGUSON Comrie Salle Holyrood 3 4 V 1 V 3   2/6 -4 21

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
ATKIN Samuel Hymers College   V 2 0 V V 1 3/6 -4 18
GREY Antoine Salle Oxon 2   0 2 V 4 0 1/6 -16 13
MAHY Jacob Room 1 On 1 V V   2 0 V 0 3/6 -4 17
RAI Rajan Newham Swords V V V   V V4 V 6/6 19 29
WRIGHT Joe Watford Fc 2 4 V 0   1 0 1/6 -13 12
MILLAR Theo Rbai 3 V 4 3 V   0 2/6 -4 20
DOHERTY Nathan Sheffield Buccaneers V V V 3 V V   5/6 22 28

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
HENDRIE George Chichester   V V V V V V 6/6 27 30
WILLIAMS Robert Bath Sword Club 0   1 V V 2 4 2/6 -5 17
BECK Alexander Fighting Fit Fencing Club 0 V   V V 2 2 3/6 0 19
BACHELARD BAKAL Alexander Academy 0 2 3   3 0 2 0/6 -20 10
EVANS Joel Room 1 On 1 0 0 0 V   0 0 1/6 -23 5
FEASTER Daniel Malvern Hills Sword Fencing 1 V V V V   2 4/6 9 23
NICHOLAS Kameron Newham Swords 2 V V V V V   5/6 12 27

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
WOOLLEY Aidan Fighting Fit Fencing Club   3 3 V V 0 V 3/6 -1 21
BRYANT Lyle Sussex House Fencing Club V   V V V 4 V 5/6 16 29
MORLEY Alexander Rls Fencing Club V 2   V V 1 4 3/6 2 22
BURROWS Sean Leicester Fencing Club 2 2 1   V 0 4 1/6 -14 14
HALL James Room 1 On 1 1 0 1 3   2 0 0/6 -23 7
SADIQ Hussain Academy V V V V V   V 6/6 22 30
TAYLOR Harrison Salle Oxon 4 1 V V V 1   3/6 -2 21

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
HAYNES Gabriel Room 1 On 1   V 1 V V 1 0 3/6 -4 17
JONES Alexander Salle Kiss Fencing Club 4   V V 2 2 1 2/6 -4 19
COLLINS Laurie Brentwood School Fencing Club V 1   V 0 0 1 2/6 -11 12
DAVIES Jack Wrexham 0 2 2   1 1 0 0/6 -24 6
ST JOHN Charlie Zfw Fencing Club 2 V V V   V 3 4/6 9 25
DE ALMEIDA Dominic Fighting Fit Fencing Club V V V V 3   4 4/6 13 27
BAILEY George Newham Swords V V V V V V   6/6 21 30

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
HILL Michael Regent Fencing Club   3 V 4 0 V 0 2/6 -6 17
DOHERTY Alexander Room 1 On 1 V4   1 V V V 0 4/6 -2 20
KISS Daniel Salle Kiss Fencing Club 1 V   V V V V 5/6 15 26
SACCHI WILSON Sebastian Fighting Fit Fencing Club V 4 1   V V 4 3/6 -2 24
KOUDOU Michael Newham Swords V 2 2 4   3 V 2/6 -2 21
JUNG Jimmy Academy 3 3 1 3 V   2 1/6 -11 17
RUSSELL Iain West Fife Fencing Club V V 1 V 3 V   4/6 8 24

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
MINOTT Kamal Newham Swords   V 4 V V X 3 3/5 4 22
JORDAN Peter Salle Paul Fencing Club 3   V V V X 3 3/5 6 21
SLAUGHTER Alexander Eton College Fencing Club V 1   V 1 X 1 2/5 -9 13
MILLER Jack Room 1 On 1 2 2 3   V X 3 1/5 -9 15
SADEGHPOOR Etienne West Fife Fencing Club 3 2 V 4   X 3 1/5 -4 17
MESNAGER Valentin Cew Belgium A A A A A   A abandon1
BEARDMORE Alexander Fighting Fit Fencing Club V V V V V X   5/5 12 25

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Indicator HS
HIGGS Michael Room 1 On 1   2 V 3 2 V 2/5 0 17
FEASTER John Malvern Hills Sword Fencing V3   V 0 V V 4/5 8 18
DEERING Maximilian Salle Boston 3 1   V 1 V 2/5 -3 15
LEE Toby Sussex House Fencing Club V V 2   V V 4/5 10 22
MULCAHY Isaac Glastonbury V 2 V 3   V4 3/5 3 19
VOYEUX Alfred Academy 1 0 1 1 3   0/5 -18 6

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Indicator HS
LEWIS Celyn Russell Swords   V 2 V V V 4/5 9 22
LOZOVIK Alan Newham Swords 3   V V V V 4/5 10 23
DOUGLAS Jack Wallace Fencing Academy V 0   1 V V 3/5 3 16
DONOVAN Alex Fighting Fit Fencing Club 2 4 V   V V 3/5 8 21
LE MAITRE James Room 1 On 1 2 1 1 1   V 1/5 -12 10
CROMIE Eoghan Truro Fc 1 3 0 1 2   0/5 -18 7

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Indicator HS
BERNSTEIN Richard Millfield School Fencing Club   1 V 1 1 V V 3/6 -1 18
LIMA Nikolas Fighting Fit Fencing Club V   3 V 1 1 V 3/6 3 20
TAYLOR William Mid Down Fencing Club 1 V   2 1 1 3 1/6 -15 13
PAGE James Newham Swords V 2 V   V V V 5/6 12 27
RIDSDALE Ethan Russell Swords V V4 V 2   3 V 4/6 10 24
SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre Leicester Fencing Club 2 V V 4 V   V 4/6 11 26
KING Stephen Room 1 On 1 1 0 V 1 1 0   1/6 -20 8

 
Document Engarde - 2/9/2014 12:09:57 PM