BSC Hampton
12 September 2010
MEN'S EPEE

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   MAY   Jonathan      HAVERSTOCK 
 2   HAY   Chris      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 3   GUNPUT   Satya      LTFC 
 3   MARSH   Philip      BATH SWORD 
 5   HUDSON   Jack      ABERDEEN 
 6   PINKERTON   Steven      TRURO 
 7   HAWKSWORTH   George      CARDIFF 
 8   FREWIN   James      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 9   HOULIHAM   Jonathan      WARWICK SCHOOL 
 9   RIDLEY   Sam      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 11   EDWARDS   Tom      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 12   THOMPSON   Campbell      LINLITHGOW ACADEMY 
 13   STEWART-WATSON   David      PLYMOUTH 
 14   GERMANY   William      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 15   PHILLIPSON   Andrew      CADS 
 16   ROUSE   Gareth      HAVERSTOCK 
 17   ALLEN   James      LTFC 
 18   CAPERN-BURGESS   Aubrey      HYMERS 
 19   DIXON   Andrew      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 20   STURGEON   William      DDRAIG WERN 
 21   NICHOLS   Harrison      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 22   HARBISON   Sean      U/A 
 23   HENDERSON   Matt      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 24   HARDING   Andrew      WFFC 
 25   EDBROOK   Luke      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 26   LITTLER   Joe      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 27   CURRAN-JONES   Tomas      BRIXTON 
 28   ADAM   Fahim      CITY OF LONDON SCHOOL 
 29   DICKINSON   Aiden      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 30   STUART   Joshua      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 31   MARSH   Anthony      BATH SWORD 
 32   GULLIVER   Harry      READING 
 33   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul      BRIXTON 
 34   ARNOLD   Daniel      DDRAIG WERN 
 35   REES   Owen      PLYMOUTH 
 36   MING   Daniel      HYMERS 
 37   PEPLOW   Lawrence      GUILDFORD 
 38   BARNES   Jahmal      BRIXTON 
 38   POWELL   Tom      WARWICK 
 40   PAIGE   Alex      EGHAM 
 41   FOSTER   Adam      BRIXTON 
 42   MCGLADE   Daniel      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 43   RIMMER   Christopher      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 44   RAPSON   Alex      SHREWSBURY 
 45   ACKERMAN   Jamie      TRURO 
 46   DWORKIN   Mateo      ACTIV 8 
 47   WORMAN   Craig      MILLFIELD 
 48   ALBERT   Jamie      HARROGATE 
 48   HYATT   Thomas      EGHAM 
 50   GREALEY   William      TIGER SWORDS 
 50   WINTER   Andrew      EDINBURGH 
 52   GROVER   Elliott      ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 53   LORYMAN   James      SKIPTON 
 54   HORNBY   Edgar      EGHAM 
 55   HARRIS   Richard      STOURPORT 
 56   ANDREWS   Tim      PLYMOUTH 
 57   COURAGE   Edward      MILLFIELD 
 58   PECK   Harry      BRIXTON 
 59   BARTLETT   Alex      HYMERS 
 60   BOLTON   Matthew      FRISBY FENCERS 
 61   AVIS   Anthony      GUILDFORD 
 62   SIMPSON   Jamie      STOCKPORT 
 63   BOYLE   Samuel      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 64   ASH   Tom      WARWICK 
 65   BEAUMONT   Nicholas      DUROVERNUM 
 66   STEED   Oliver      SKIPTON 
 67   ALLEN   John      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 68   DEWEY   Matthew      BEAUCLERK ESCRIME 
 69   TIDMARSH   Ned      BRIXTON 
 70   STUART   Jamie      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 71   ATKIN   Ben      HYMERS 
 72   EDWARDS   Alex      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 73   SCUDAMORE   Aled      DRAIGWERN 
 74   DURIE   David      EDINBURGH 
 75   PRIOR   Cameron      GRAVESHAM 
 76   VAN SCHAIK   Adam      ALDERSHOT 
 77   RADCLIFFE   Jordan      ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 78   GRIFFITHS   Sam      SOLIHULL SCHOOL 

 
Document Engarde - 13/09/2010 00:18:01