BSC Hampton
12 September 2010
WOMEN'S EPEE

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   CHANG   Caitlin      HARROGATE 
 2   RADFORD   Amy      MALVERN 
 3   HARVEY   Abigail      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 3   YOUNG   Kat      BATH SWORD 
 5   DENHAM   Toni      SALLE LAWRENCE 
 6   MCGEEVER   Jenny      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 7   ST CLAIR-JONES   Sophie      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 8   THOMAS   Rebecca      TIGER SWORDS 
 9   POWELL   Elisabeth      TEAM MELIA 
 10   KETTLE   Gabriela      VIYAHOO 
 11   CORMACK   Ellie      KENILWORTH SWORD 
 12   SMITH   Katrina      TRURO 
 13   O'NEILL   Joelle      HARROGATE 
 14   JOWSEY   Molly      SKIPTON 
 15   LAMB   Fawn      TEAM NORTHUMBRIA 
 16   WOODROW   Megan      PLYMOUTH 
 17   MACKINNON   Leonora      MALVERN 
 18   BARRINGTON   Georgina      PLYMOUTH 
 19   FULLER   Lydia      DUROVERNUM 
 20   STRATFORD   Miranda      SALLE KISS 
 21   SUMMERS   Francesca      MALVERN 
 22   MOISEIWITSCH   Nina      ALDERSHOT 
 23   BOWERS   Jacquelynne      SALLE ETON 
 24   DAVEY   Natalia      BEDFORD FC 
 25   MAYLE   Rebecca      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 26   DWORKIN   Sasha      ACTIV 8 
 27   DOUGLAS   Rebecca      SALLE ETON 
 28   JONES   Caitlin      SALLE ETON 
 29   WIVELL   Madeleine      HARROGATE 
 30   LORYMAN   Hannah      SKIPTON 
 31   IRWIN   Ellie      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 32   SMITH   Elizabeth      STOURPORT 
 33   ROSS   Fiona      ALDERSHOT 
 34   CRANK   Tara      TIGER SWORDS 
 35   TOWNSEND   Sophie      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 36   GOURLEY   Sarah Jane      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 37   STEAD   Imogen      KIMBERLEY 
 38   MACKINLAY   Mariella      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 39   LINDSAY   Georgina      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 40   RUSSELL   Charlotte      ALDERSHOT 
 41   DULAC   Emma      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 42   REES   Gabriela      DDRAIG WERN 
 43   NESBITT   Hannah      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 44   WARDLE   Charlotte      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 45   FREWIN   Gemma      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 46   HUTTER   Clara      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 46   SUMERAY   Jasmine      HEADINGTON SCHOOL 
 48   GREETHAM   Sadie      HARROGATE 
 49   ROBINSON   Einor      CARDIFF 
 50   SUMMERS   Georgina      MALVERN 
 51   COWELL   Emily      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 52   BLOOMFIELD   Niamh      GUILDFORD 

 
Document Engarde - 12/9/10 17:38:26