Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   TOFALIDES   Alex   SALLE PAUL 
 2   HENDRIE   Tom   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 3   ARCHER   Kristjan   CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 3   INGLESON   Ross   CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 5   ARRON   Oscar   CLIFTON COLLEGE 
 6   BARWELL   Peter   SALLE PAUL 
 7   RATTAN   Amol   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 8   ODONNELL   Callum   WFFC 
 9   ALLEN   Thomas   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 10   CHERITON   Kareem   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 11   DAVIS   James   SALLE PAUL 
 12   HOLDER   Peter   SALLE PAUL 
 13   ROSOWSKY   Husayn   SHEFFIELD 
 14   DE SAINTE CROIX   Calum   WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 15   BROUGHAM   Sam   LOUTH 
 16   SALE   Joseph   ESPADA 
 17   HENDRIE   George   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 18   MAKUCEWICZ   Alek   U/A 
 19   OSTACCHINI   Glen   SALLE BOSTON 
 20   NAGEL   Christopher   SALLE PAUL 
 21   WARD   Samuel   CHILWELL BLADES 
 22   WILLIAMS   Steven   SALLE BOSTON 
 23   FITTON   Matthew   SALLE KISS 
 24   BROSNAN   James   SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 25   BRYANT   Acland   SALLE PAUL 
 26   WATSON   Jack   CADS 
 27   JAMSHIDI   Sean   BRISTOL 
 28   SAVIN   Alex   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 29   BAILEY   George   MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 30   MORRIS   Richard   TEAM MELIA 
 31   GRUNDY   Sean   A & C SWORD 
 32   BEARDMORE   Alex   FIGHTING FIT 
 33   WILSON   Alexander   SURREY SWORDS 
 34   LEE   Toby   ALDERSHOT 
 35   FEASTER   Daniel   MALVERN HILL 
 36   WOOLLARD   Max   FIGHTING FIT 
 37   MANSON   James   ETON COLLEGE 
 38   SHARMAN   Conor   SOAR VALLEY 
 39   DEAMER   Luke   CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 40   CLARKE   Thomas   A AND C SWORD 
 41   ROBERTS   Ben   WREXHAM 
 42   BICKERS   Ben   BRISTOL GRAMMAR 
 43   ROBINSON   Alex   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 44   LLOYD   Alexander   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 45   ST. JOHN   Charlie   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 46   HADLEY   James   TEAM MELIA 
 47   GUERRINI-NAZOA   Christian   WORTH SCHOOL 
 48   WALLIS   Henry   ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 49   DAVIDSON   Scott   WFFC 
 50   CHIVERS   Callum   BRISTOL GRAMMAR 
 51   WAGHORN   Tim   SOAR VALLEY 
 52   BENNETT   Freddy   CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 53   FEASTER   John   MALVERN HILL 
 54   SIBERT   Edward   NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS 
 55   MOSS   Wiliam   LOUTH 
 56   WEST   Bede   ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 57   STANDEN   David   SAXON 
 58   WILDE   Ronan   SOAR VALLEY 
 59   MALDOOM   Edz   126 
 60   MINSHALL   William   WFFC 
 61   HUGHES   Danion   WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 62   RUSSELL   Iain   WFFC 
 63   ROBINSON   Alexander   SALLE BOSTON 
 64   JORDAN   Peter   SALLE PAUL 
 65   CORLETT   Thomas   SALLE KISS 
 66   SCHLINDWEIN   Alex   LEICESTER 
 67   WALCHESTER   Alexander   NORFOLK ACADEMY OF FENCING 
 68   SAMBROOK   Josh   CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 69   WILLSON   Daniel   WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 70   BIRCH   Jai   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 71   HOWE   Mark   SALLE PAUL 
 72   LOZOVIK   Alan   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 73   ETEROVIC   Lucas   ST PAULS 
 74   RIDSDALE   Ethan   CARDIFF 

 
Document Engarde - 13/09/2010 12:10:37