Under 12 Boys' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 2 May 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   GRIMSHAW   Nicholas   110988      NORTH WEST 
 2   BERRY   Tobias   113991      LONDON 
 3   HARPER   Justin   124940      SOUTH EAST 
 3   HOLCROFT   Oliver   114018      WEST MIDLANDS 
 5   LEVI   Renzo   118391      LONDON 
 6   MARDIN   Ismail   124702      LONDON 
 7   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi   118211      SOUTH EAST 
 8   CHESHIRE   Theo   123567      SOUTH EAST 
 9   JACKSON   Zachary   117339      SOUTH WEST 
 10   EL-SAIE   Zayd   123702      LONDON 
 11   REDDY   Rohan   126358      YORKSHIRE 
 12   TAYLOR   Mark   124132      SOUTH EAST 
 13   JONES   Hal   114465      SOUTH EAST 
 14   BUTTERWORTH   Frankie   128424      NORTH WEST 
 15   LANT   William   117963      SOUTH WEST 
 16   SCOTT   Edward   121460      WEST MIDLANDS 
 17   RANDALL-MORGAN   Levi   121477      NORTH WEST 
 18   FERGUSON   William   123723      EASTERN 
 19   STRUGAR   Oskar   121281      SOUTHERN 
 20   KAMSTRA   Leo   121393      SOUTH EAST 
 21   TAIWO-WILLIAMS   Louis   128509      EAST MIDLANDS 
 21   TROTZIG-RUDDICK   Noah   122198      LONDON 
 23   HAYNES   Charles   111898      YORKSHIRE 
 24   WYER-ROBERTS   Augustus   121711      EASTERN 
 25   NOBLE   Finlay   121298      EAST MIDLANDS 
 26   MACLEOD   Gregor   126400      SOUTHERN 
 27   WILD   Reuben   125529      EASTERN 
 28   LUTHER-PAYNE   Salvador   123589      SOUTH WEST 
 29   WARREN   Luke   125795      WEST MIDLANDS 
 30   EHLERS   Thomas   128430      WEST MIDLANDS 
 31   PATTON   Tom   117549      LONDON 
 32   BOUWER   Enzo   123551      WALES 
 33   SALTER   Felix   125912      LONDON 
 34   RICHARDSON   Daniel   123174      WEST MIDLANDS 
 35   SAUNDERS   Ben   119002      SOUTH WEST 
 36   MITCHELL   Jack   127508      EAST MIDLANDS 
 37   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Frederick   123415      SOUTHERN 
 38   MARTIN   James   122404      WALES 
 39   CROCKETT   Jamie   121405      SOUTH EAST 
 40   KAVANAGH-DICK   Thomas   121884      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 41   MACLENNAN   Mike   125536      SOUTHERN 
 42   POPLAWSKI   Jan   121339      EAST MIDLANDS 
 43   ASHTON   William   121582      YORKSHIRE 
 44   ASPINALL   Matthew   126533      NORTH WEST 

 
Document Engarde - 5/2/2015 5:57:07 PM