Under 12 Boys' Foil
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 4 May 2015

      Tableau of 128

 BRIGGS Jamie  South East
       BRIGGS Jamie
128         
         BRIGGS Jamie
65   EHTESHAMI Kasra  North East       10/2
       EHTESHAMI Kasra  
64   CARMICHAEL James  Northern Ireland     10/3  
           BRIGGS Jamie
33   BEAMISH Eddie  Scotland Central         10/1
       BEAMISH Eddie    
96             
         SCOTT PAYNE Edward  
97            8/7  
       SCOTT PAYNE Edward    
32   SCOTT PAYNE Edward  Southern        
             BRIGGS Jamie
17   BLAIR Joseph  Yorkshire           10/4
       BLAIR Joseph    
112             
         BLAIR Joseph  
81            10/7  
       EDE Samuel    
48   EDE Samuel  Southern        
           BLAIR Joseph
49   HOUGHTON Benjamin  North West         10/7
       HOUGHTON Benjamin  
80           
         HOUGHTON Benjamin
113            10/6
       EL-SAIE Zayd
16   EL-SAIE Zayd  London    
 
 HAYNES Jacob  Eastern
       HAYNES Jacob
120         
         HAYNES Jacob
73            10/9
       CLARK Fraser  
56   CLARK Fraser  North West      
           HAYNES Jacob
41   SWAINSON Owen  Wales         10/5
       SWAINSON Owen    
88             
         SWAINSON Owen  
105            10/9  
       MACKENZIE Fergus    
24   MACKENZIE Fergus  South West        
             RHYS POLLITT Rafael
25   WILLIAMS Nicholas  Yorkshire           10/3
       WILLIAMS Nicholas    
104             
         WILLIAMS Nicholas  
89            10/5  
       ELSWORTH Jack    
40   ELSWORTH Jack  Eastern        
           RHYS POLLITT Rafael
57   RANCE Joseph  Eastern         10/1
       RANCE Joseph  
72           
         RHYS POLLITT Rafael
121            10/4
       RHYS POLLITT Rafael
 RHYS POLLITT Rafael  Southern    
 
 ROCCATO Francesco  South East
       ROCCATO Francesco
124         
         ROCCATO Francesco
69            10/6
       STEER Ethan  
60   STEER Ethan  Wales      
           ROCCATO Francesco
37   ASHDOWN Flinn  Eastern         10/7
       ASHDOWN Flinn    
92             
         ASHDOWN Flinn  
101            6/5  
       SHEPHERD Ellis    
28   SHEPHERD Ellis  West Midlands        
             DANIEL Dylan
21   SIMMONDS Benjamin  Southern           10/9
       SIMMONDS Benjamin    
108             
         SIMMONDS Benjamin  
85            10/8  
       REED Benjamin    
44   REED Benjamin  Eastern        
           DANIEL Dylan
53   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Frederick  Southern         10/4
       EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Frederick  
76           
         DANIEL Dylan
117            10/1
       DANIEL Dylan
12   DANIEL Dylan  Eastern    
 
13   WILLS George  London
       WILLS George
116         
         WILLS George
77            7/4
       CHILDS Barnaby  
52   CHILDS Barnaby  East Midlands      
           BARBOUR Rhys
45   ZAZO Ethan  London         10/4
       ZAZO Ethan    
84             
         BARBOUR Rhys  
109            10/1  
       BARBOUR Rhys    
20   BARBOUR Rhys  Scotland Central        
             JARVIE Lachlan
29   KAMSTRA Leo  South East           10/6
       KAMSTRA Leo    
100             
         KAMSTRA Leo  
93            10/4  
       COURTNEY Jack    
36   COURTNEY Jack  South West        
           JARVIE Lachlan
61   CHILLINGWORTH Max  East Midlands         10/6
       MURRAY Benedict  
68   MURRAY Benedict  East Midlands     6/2  
         JARVIE Lachlan
125            10/3
       JARVIE Lachlan
 JARVIE Lachlan  South East    
 
 KUBA Vencel  South East
       KUBA Vencel
126         
         KUBA Vencel
67   KAVANAGH-DICK Thomas  Northern Ireland       10/1
       MANSFIELD-NJIE Samaram  
62   MANSFIELD-NJIE Samaram  South West     10/1  
           KUBA Vencel
35   GUIGNIER Romain  West Midlands         10/7
       GUIGNIER Romain    
94             
         CUPPER Alexander  
99            10/7  
       CUPPER Alexander    
30   CUPPER Alexander  West Midlands        
             SACHEE Hassan
19   SACHEE Hassan  London           7/6
       SACHEE Hassan    
110             
         SACHEE Hassan  
83            9/5  
       MILLS Arthur    
46   MILLS Arthur  London        
           SACHEE Hassan
51   CHEHABEDDINE M. Jad  London         10/5
       CHEHABEDDINE M. Jad  
78           
         KEYES Alexander
115            10/2
       KEYES Alexander
14   KEYES Alexander  London    
 
11   KLOSS James  Wales
       KLOSS James
118         
         KLOSS James
75            10/3
       JAMES Jack  
54   JAMES Jack  West Midlands      
           KLOSS James
43   MAY Daniel  East Midlands         10/3
       MAY Daniel    
86             
         ZOMBORY-MOLDOVAN Felix  
107            10/1  
       ZOMBORY-MOLDOVAN Felix    
22   ZOMBORY-MOLDOVAN Felix  Southern        
             KLOSS James
27   BRINCKLOW Alexander  Eastern           10/4
       BRINCKLOW Alexander    
102             
         BRINCKLOW Alexander  
91            10/9  
       SMYTH Ethan    
38   SMYTH Ethan  North West        
           TAKLE Douglas
59   HO Ian  Eastern         10/6
       HO Ian  
70           
         TAKLE Douglas
123            10/4
       TAKLE Douglas
 TAKLE Douglas  South East    
 
 HOWARTH Oliver  Wales
       HOWARTH Oliver
122         
         HOWARTH Oliver
71            10/1
       CAWLEY Oliver  
58   CAWLEY Oliver  Jersey      
           HOWARTH Oliver
39   HARPER Justin  South East         10/6
       HARPER Justin    
90             
         HARPER Justin  
103            10/3  
       DONAGHUE Joe    
26   DONAGHUE Joe  Scotland West        
             HOWARTH Oliver
23   ROBBINS Charlie  Southern           8/5
       ROBBINS Charlie    
106             
         LUTHER- PAYNE Salvador  
87            8/2  
       LUTHER- PAYNE Salvador    
42   LUTHER- PAYNE Salvador  South West        
           LUTHER- PAYNE Salvador
55   HALLS Rowan  South East         10/8
       HALLS Rowan  
74           
         HOME Alex
119            10/1
       HOME Alex
10   HOME Alex  North West    
 
15   BROUGHTON Wilf  Yorkshire
       BROUGHTON Wilf
114         
         BROUGHTON Wilf
79            10/9
       COLSON Thibault  
50   COLSON Thibault  West Midlands      
           CUNIBERTI Sebastiano
47   JUDGE Alex  Yorkshire         10/5
       JUDGE Alex    
82             
         CUNIBERTI Sebastiano  
111            10/5  
       CUNIBERTI Sebastiano    
18   CUNIBERTI Sebastiano  London        
             STRANGE Oliver
31   STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario  London           10/3
       STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario    
98             
         STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario  
95            9/7  
       O'CONNELL Morgan    
34   O'CONNELL Morgan  London        
           STRANGE Oliver
63   CHENG Mike  North East         10/3
       CHENG Mike  
66   SMITHIES Nathaniel  North East     10/3  
         STRANGE Oliver
127            10/2
       STRANGE Oliver
 STRANGE Oliver  London    

 
Document Engarde - 5/4/2015 3:26:22 PM