Under 12 Boys' Sabre
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3 May 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   BEDFORD   Louis   122322      WEST MIDLANDS 
 2   SALE   Cormac   117353      NORTH WEST 
 3   ALDGATE   Daniel   124049      NORTH WEST 
 3   MCLELLAN   Rory   124522      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 5   CROMIE   Maximilian   116698      SOUTH WEST 
 6   BARNSLEY   Luke   119875      SOUTH WEST 
 7   FIDLER   Nathaniel   122716      NORTH WEST 
 8   ALLEN   Samuel   123066      SOUTH WEST 
 9   CHORLTON   Nathan   124048      NORTH WEST 
 10   KUJAWSKI   Wiktor   122993      SOUTH WEST 
 11   TOMS   Oliver   115522      WEST MIDLANDS 
 12   HARTIGAN   Thomas   126495      WEST MIDLANDS 
 13   CORCORAN   Ryan   128985      EASTERN 
 14   BUSH   Eli   123081      YORKSHIRE 
 15   BAXTER   Elliott   124597      WEST MIDLANDS 
 16   GRAHAM   Tom Oliver   122055      SOUTHERN 
 17   HOOD   Max   124289      SOUTH WEST 
 18   ROUSE   Noah   121654      SOUTH WEST 
 19   HOGAN   Joshua   121520      SOUTHERN 
 20   DINTHER   Rhys Van   119605      WALES 
 20   SPRINGETT   Fionn   119716      LONDON 
 22   LEACH   William   118234      EASTERN 
 23   EDE   Samuel   122856      SOUTHERN 
 24   RAUT   Thomas   124372      EASTERN 
 25   LINDSAY   Daniel   116989      LONDON 
 26   SANDERS   Ben   119002      SOUTH WEST 
 27   COLEY   Llewellin   123286      WALES 
 28   BELLAMY   Jonathan   121184      EAST MIDLANDS 
 29   JARVIE   Lachlan   116119      SOUTH EAST 
 30   MIRANDA   Joel   125405      LONDON 
 31   MYNORS   George   128094      WEST MIDLANDS 
 32   GEERING   Maxi   129079      SOUTH EAST 
 33   KIRUBARAHAN   Pradhosh   129084      SOUTH EAST 
 34   COWELL   Gabriel Albert   129181      SOUTHERN 
 35   BIRKINSHAW   Luke   129146      EAST MIDLANDS 
 36   GUY   Rowan   124751      EAST MIDLANDS 
 37   JOHNSON FAUSTINO   Lucas   126866      EASTERN 
 38   MATHER   Maximilian   122337      WEST MIDLANDS 
 39   LEWIS   Tom   129149      EAST MIDLANDS 
 40   RYAN   Gregory   129196      YORKSHIRE 
 41   NEWTON   Henry   127420      WALES 
 42   GALAZKA   Dylan   121279      WALES 
 43   FULLER   Max   122338      SOUTHERN 
 44   LOWNDES   Ben   126207      JERSEY 
 45   ROBERTS   Luke   120159      WALES 

 
Document Engarde - 5/3/2015 12:47:26 PM