Under 12 Boys' Sabre
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

 MCLELLAN Rory  Scotland Central
       MCLELLAN Rory
64         
         MCLELLAN Rory
33   MIRANDA Joel  London       10/5
       MIRANDA Joel  
32   BIRKINSHAW Luke  East Midlands     10/5  
           MCLELLAN Rory
17   GRAHAM Tom Oliver  Southern         10/3
       GRAHAM Tom Oliver  
48           
         GRAHAM Tom Oliver
49            10/7
       ROUSE Noah
16   ROUSE Noah  South West    
 
 FIDLER Nathaniel  North West
       FIDLER Nathaniel
56         
         FIDLER Nathaniel
41   NEWTON Henry  Wales       10/4
       RAUT Thomas  
24   RAUT Thomas  Eastern     10/4  
           FIDLER Nathaniel
25   KIRUBARAHAN Pradhosh  South East         10/7
       GEERING Maxi  
40   GEERING Maxi  South East     10/8  
         TOMS Oliver
57            10/1
       TOMS Oliver
 TOMS Oliver  West Midlands    
 
 CROMIE Maximilian  South West
       CROMIE Maximilian
60         
         CROMIE Maximilian
37   MATHER Maximilian  West Midlands       10/2
       COLEY Llewellin  
28   COLEY Llewellin  Wales     10/9  
           CROMIE Maximilian
21   DINTHER Rhys Van  Wales         10/0
       DINTHER Rhys Van  
44   LOWNDES Ben  Jersey     10/0  
         CORCORAN Ryan
53            10/8
       CORCORAN Ryan
12   CORCORAN Ryan  Eastern    
 
13   BUSH Eli  Yorkshire
       BUSH Eli
52         
         BUSH Eli
45   ROBERTS Luke  Wales       10/3
       SPRINGETT Fionn  
20   SPRINGETT Fionn  London     10/1  
           BEDFORD Louis
29   BELLAMY Jonathan  East Midlands         10/3
       BELLAMY Jonathan  
36   JOHNSON FAUSTINO Lucas  Eastern     10/2  
         BEDFORD Louis
61            10/3
       BEDFORD Louis
 BEDFORD Louis  West Midlands    
 
 CHORLTON Nathan  North West
       CHORLTON Nathan
62         
         CHORLTON Nathan
35   GUY Rowan  East Midlands       10/5
       JARVIE Lachlan  
30   JARVIE Lachlan  South East     10/9  
           ALLEN Samuel
19   ALLEN Samuel  South West         10/8
       ALLEN Samuel  
46           
         ALLEN Samuel
51            10/3
       HOOD Max
14   HOOD Max  South West    
 
11   ALDGATE Daniel  North West
       ALDGATE Daniel
54         
         ALDGATE Daniel
43   FULLER Max  Southern       10/2
       LEACH William  
22   LEACH William  Eastern     10/2  
           ALDGATE Daniel
27   SANDERS Ben  South West         10/8
       SANDERS Ben  
38   LEWIS Tom  East Midlands     10/0  
         KUJAWSKI Wiktor
59            10/9
       KUJAWSKI Wiktor
 KUJAWSKI Wiktor  South West    
 
 BARNSLEY Luke  South West
       BARNSLEY Luke
58         
         BARNSLEY Luke
39   RYAN Gregory  Yorkshire       10/7
       LINDSAY Daniel  
26   LINDSAY Daniel  London     10/1  
           BARNSLEY Luke
23   EDE Samuel  Southern         10/8
       EDE Samuel  
42   GALAZKA Dylan  Wales     10/6  
         HARTIGAN Thomas
55            10/6
       HARTIGAN Thomas
10   HARTIGAN Thomas  West Midlands    
 
15   BAXTER Elliott  West Midlands
       BAXTER Elliott
50         
         BAXTER Elliott
47            10/9
       HOGAN Joshua  
18   HOGAN Joshua  Southern      
           SALE Cormac
31   COWELL Gabriel Albert  Southern         10/3
       MYNORS George  
34   MYNORS George  West Midlands     10/7  
         SALE Cormac
63            10/2
       SALE Cormac
 SALE Cormac  North West    

 
Document Engarde - 5/3/2015 11:52:02 AM