Under 14 Boys' Foil
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3 May 2015

Fencers (present 73)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 0   WALDEN   Harry   125067      SOUTHERN 
 33   GAUTAM   Brij   109023      LONDON 
 38   GILL   Alessandro   109331      LONDON 
 52   GOODENOUGH   Ollie   116357      SOUTH WEST 
 62   HAYES   Harri   116236      WALES 
 65   UDRZAL   Benjamin   115213      EASTERN 
 72   MORRISON   Duncan   105639      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 73   CHRISTOPHERS   Edward   119631      SOUTHERN 
 102   BAIGNERES   Jean-Baptiste   108203      LONDON 
 103   PAINE   Felix   112574      LONDON 
 103   SUHA   Adam   120798      NORTH WEST 
 104   ASHFORTH   Myles   113306      EASTERN 
 106   GENIESER   George   116157      LONDON 
 108   CHAMBERS   Albert   110928      EASTERN 
 110   TAN   Gerald   122846      LONDON 
 112   BARNETT   Archie   113253      SOUTH EAST 
 112   MASON   Luke   116862      SOUTH WEST 
 114   MALGARI   Massimiliano   117894      LONDON 
 114   SISODIYA   Kishan   117258      EASTERN 
 116   KELSEY   Ryan   122308      WEST MIDLANDS 
 117   TATE   Liam   114624      NORTH EAST 
 118   PLASTOW   Luca   114601      SOUTH EAST 
 121   CAUGHEY   Murray   116910      SCOTLAND EAST 
 124   GIBBON   Rhodri   113485      WALES 
 124   SOYOYE   Caspar   119858      LONDON 
 125   SIMPSON   Lewis   113490      SOUTHERN 
 126   GUENNOU   Louis   115411      LONDON 
 130   ZHANG   Leo   118945      NORTH EAST 
 134   KEMP   Robert   112661      YORKSHIRE 
 135   NASH   Oliver   118329      WEST MIDLANDS 
 135   RICARD   Jules   104961      LONDON 
 136   LONSDALE   William   120392      YORKSHIRE 
 139   SAMPSON   Dominic   114287      WEST MIDLANDS 
 140   BROWN   Robbie   112846      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 142   MCMULLAN   Finn   #117710      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 144   WHITCOMBE   Benjamin   118443      EAST MIDLANDS 
 145   LIAO   Theo   119441      LONDON 
 150   GRAY   Harry   118176      SOUTH EAST 
 150   TOWNSON   Lucas   122140      WEST MIDLANDS 
 151   COCKBURN   Robbie   #115825      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 151   GRAHAM   Finlay   122298      EAST MIDLANDS 
 151   MORRISON   Dylan   116762      SCOTLAND EAST 
 151   QUELCH   Leiden   116892      SOUTHERN 
 152   WATERFIELD   Jorge   120062      SOUTH WEST 
 153   CRONIN   Tom   114398      NORTH WEST 
 156   MOORE   James Edward   117860      NORTH WEST 
 157   HALL   Matthew   124362      WEST MIDLANDS 
 160   ROBERTS   Dylan   112057      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 162   CRAWFORD   Angus   117375      SCOTLAND EAST 
 163   YOUNG   Ewan   111078      SOUTHERN 
 164   BLAIR   Sam   120579      YORKSHIRE 
 169   BISHOP   Benjamin   119285      SOUTH EAST 
 169   WALTON   James   122767      EAST MIDLANDS 
 170   JUMABHOY   Luca   122319      SOUTH WEST 
 179   WOOLTERTON   Robbie   117114      EASTERN 
 198   STEELE   Gabriel   111406      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 200   LACKI   Bartosz   125404      LONDON 
 201   ATKINSON   Owen   122798      NORTH EAST 
 206   MCKAY   Matthew   #119635      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 228   MORGAN   Ryan   121954      WALES 
 264   ADCOCK   Matthew   109982      EASTERN 
    CHRISTIANSON   Elliot   117878      NORTH WEST 
    DAY   Michael   119452      SOUTHERN 
    DOS SANTOS   Fabio   125634      SOUTH EAST 
    GLEASON   William   120861      LONDON 
    GUERRINI-MARALDI    Luca   119282      LONDON 
    JOHNSON   Luke   120115      YORKSHIRE 
    LINDFIELD   Sean   124193      LONDON 
    MACPHERSON   Steven   115915      SOUTH EAST 
    MEEK   Owain   120770      WALES 
    SIGURDSSON   Daniel   #125198      NORTHERN IRELAND 
    STILLMAN   Cameron   108169      EASTERN 
    WESTON   Samuel   122226      SOUTH EAST 

 
Document Engarde - 5/3/2015 9:38:52 AM