Under 14 Girls' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 4 May 2015

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
ASHBY Taylor South West   V V V V V V 6/6 20 30
ELKINGTON Holly Eastern 2   V4 V4 2 0 2 2/6 -8 14
HORNBY Hannah Southern 1 3   1 2 3 4 0/6 -14 14
CROCKETT Sasha South East 1 3 V   1 V 3 2/6 -2 18
CHUNG-HALPERN Ines London 3 V4 V4 V3   V V2 5/6 9 21
KAVANAGH-DICK Lucy Northern Ireland 2 V2 V 2 1   2 2/6 -9 14
COUNTER Zoe North East 1 V V V 1 V   4/6 4 22

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
WILLETT Lulu South East   V 3 1 4 V 4 2/6 3 22
GRANT Lucy Scotland Central 1   4 2 2 4 V 1/6 -6 18
TAYLOR Eleanor Eastern V4 V   V3 V V V 6/6 12 27
GRANVILLE Bronwen South West V2 V2 2   V4 V V 5/6 4 20
LOUIS Avery London V V 3 4   V4 V 4/6 4 26
TREVETHAN Lottie West Midlands 2 V4 2 2 4   4 1/6 -10 18
HEAPS Hannah North West V 3 1 4 3 V   2/6 -7 21

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
MARZEJEWSKA Jagoda Scotland Central   V V 3 0 V V2 4/6 3 20
BRUZGO Wiktoria West Midlands 2   V 2 1 2 0 1/6 -17 12
MABBS Alannah Eastern 3 4   0 V 1 1 1/6 -13 14
PARMAR Elena South East V V V4   0 V V 5/6 11 24
HERRLING Messina Southern V2 V 4 V   4 V2 4/6 10 22
ANDREWS Emma South West 4 V V4 2 V   1 3/6 -1 21
PEAT Georgia East Midlands 1 V V 1 1 V   3/6 7 18

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
DUDLEY Amelia South East   V V V V V V 6/6 17 30
VAN TEIJLINGEN Kitty Southern 2   0 2 1 V V 2/6 -10 15
SLATER Charlotte Northern Ireland 2 V   V V V V 5/6 13 27
GRAHAM Megan North East 2 V 1   4 V 0 2/6 -7 17
WYER-ROBERTS Grace Eastern 1 V 4 V   V 1 3/6 -3 21
RAYNER Pheobe Yorkshire 3 3 2 2 4   3 0/6 -13 17
NOBLE Niamh East Midlands 3 2 2 V V V   3/6 3 22

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
STEWART Alex Scotland Central   V V V V V 4 5/6 13 29
STANLEY Zoe Northern Ireland 4   1 4 V 4 2 1/6 -9 20
RENHARD Pheobe Yorkshire 1 V   0 V3 2 3 2/6 -9 14
MCCORMACK Maisie Eastern 0 V V   V V 4 4/6 6 24
DELL'AQUILA Lorenza South East 2 4 2 3   V 3 1/6 -8 19
ROBSON Emilia North East 4 V V 1 4   4 2/6 -3 23
OIEN Jacqueline London V V V V V V   6/6 10 30

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
LEVER Rachael Eastern   V V V 4 V V 5/6 12 29
CURWEN Becci South West 3   3 2 4 4 1 0/6 -13 17
EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen Southern 1 V   0 1 0 3 1/6 -18 10
WATKINS Abigail Wales 4 V V   4 4 3 2/6 4 25
SOUTHALL Natasha West Midlands V V V V   V V 6/6 11 30
MITCHELL Georgina East Midlands 2 V V V 4   4 3/6 2 25
HAYNES Georgia Yorkshire 2 V V V4 2 V   4/6 2 23

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
JEAL Laura Yorkshire   V V3 4 0 V V4 4/6 6 21
KNOWLES Charlotte Southern 2   V V 0 4 4 2/6 -7 20
COOPER Elizabeth South East 0 4   0 1 V 1 1/6 -9 11
TIDMARSH Kate London V 3 V1   0 1 V 3/6 -6 15
HENDERSON-ROE Maia Eastern V V V2 V   V V3 6/6 20 25
MILES Katy South West 0 V 4 V 2   V 3/6 -3 21
CHARLSON Elanor West Midlands 3 V V 2 2 4   2/6 -1 21

 
Document Engarde - 04/05/2015 12:08:24