Under 14 Girls' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 4 May 2015

Fencers (present 49)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 21   ASHBY   Taylor   116188      SOUTH WEST 
 27   TAYLOR   Eleanor   118105      EASTERN 
 33   PARMAR   Elena   114262      SOUTH EAST 
 43   NOBLE   Niamh   118217      EAST MIDLANDS 
 47   OIEN   Jacqueline   117257      LONDON 
 50   LEVER   Rachael   117255      EASTERN 
 55   JEAL   Laura   112180      YORKSHIRE 
 58   HENDERSON-ROE   Maia   122052      EASTERN 
 59   MCCORMACK   Maisie   117683      EASTERN 
 63   HAYNES   Georgia   111625      YORKSHIRE 
 65   SLATER   Charlotte   110995      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 106   HERRLING   Messina   117898      SOUTHERN 
 108   HEAPS   Hannah   116365      NORTH WEST 
 111   CHUNG-HALPERN   Ines   108500      LONDON 
 112   LOUIS   Avery   107672      LONDON 
 116   CROCKETT   Sasha   114547      SOUTH EAST 
 117   ANDREWS   Emma   113406      SOUTH WEST 
 122   STANLEY   Zoe   124803      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 123   GRAHAM   Megan   122920      NORTH EAST 
 124   CURWEN   Becci   120689      SOUTH WEST 
 126   COOPER   Elizabeth   116205      SOUTH EAST 
 128   CHARLSON   Elanor   125611      WEST MIDLANDS 
 128   SOUTHALL   Natasha   116200      WEST MIDLANDS 
 132   STEWART   Alex   115690      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 134   RAYNER   Pheobe   117968      YORKSHIRE 
 136   PEAT   Georgia   117217      EAST MIDLANDS 
 141   GRANT   Lucy   110377      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 144   HORNBY   Hannah   124540      SOUTHERN 
 145   COUNTER   Zoe   113498      NORTH EAST 
 145   WILLETT   Lulu   120280      SOUTH EAST 
 148   MABBS   Alannah   126106      EASTERN 
 153   DUDLEY   Amelia   123451      SOUTH EAST 
 157   ROBSON   Emilia   123736      NORTH EAST 
 166   RENHARD   Pheobe   123209      YORKSHIRE 
 180   MILES   Katy   128720      SOUTH WEST 
 189   WATKINS   Abigail   120445      WALES 
 195   TIDMARSH   Kate   117566      LONDON 
    BRUZGO   Wiktoria   128540      WEST MIDLANDS 
    DELL'AQUILA   Lorenza   114974      SOUTH EAST 
    EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Imogen   123406      SOUTHERN 
    ELKINGTON   Holly   126246      EASTERN 
    GRANVILLE   Bronwen   114229      SOUTH WEST 
    KAVANAGH-DICK   Lucy   121883      NORTHERN IRELAND 
    KNOWLES   Charlotte   110772      SOUTHERN 
    MARZEJEWSKA   Jagoda   127764      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
    MITCHELL   Georgina   121790      EAST MIDLANDS 
    TREVETHAN   Lottie   126786      WEST MIDLANDS 
    VAN TEIJLINGEN   Kitty   112006      SOUTHERN 
    WYER-ROBERTS   Grace   118520      EASTERN 

 
Document Engarde - 04/05/2015 09:05:54