Under 14 Girls' Foil
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3 May 2015

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
SILK Georgia South East   V V V V 1 V 5/6 12 26
CHAPMAN-PARSONS Amy Alethea Wales 2   1 V V 0 V 3/6 -1 18
MAYER-RIECKH Miriam Southern 2 V   V V 1 V 4/6 12 23
HERRICK Lucinda London 1 1 0   V 0 0 1/6 -20 7
CLAPP Olivia East Midlands 1 0 0 2   2 0 0/6 -25 5
LUKAITE Emilija Eastern V V V V V   V 6/6 26 30
WALKER Matilda North West 3 3 0 V V 0   2/6 -4 16

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
LONG Shelby East Midlands   0 1 0 0 V 1/5 -17 6
HARBORD Emily South West V   2 3 V V 3/5 5 20
HOME Amy North West V V   4 V V 4/5 14 24
RAIYAT Henna West Midlands V V V   V V 5/5 17 25
HALES Rhiannon Southern V 3 0 1   V 2/5 -1 14
BOWERS Kathryn South East 3 2 2 0 0   0/5 -18 7

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
PEAKE Sophie West Midlands   V V V V V 2 5/6 16 27
COX Caitlin East Midlands 0   1 3 2 1 0 0/6 -23 7
SHAW Sarah Northern Ireland 2 V   V 3 V 2 3/6 1 22
FILLINGHAM Anna Yorkshire 0 V 3   1 0 0 1/6 -19 9
EDWARDS Megan Wales 2 V V V   V 2 4/6 4 24
EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen Southern 2 V 2 V 4   2 2/6 -1 20
BLACK Mirren South East V V V V V V   6/6 22 30

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
CORMICAN Ciara Northern Ireland   1 V V V 4 3/5 6 20
GRANVILLE Bronwen South West V   V V V V 5/5 19 25
HOULT Lucy South East 1 1   V V 4 2/5 -2 16
DOLAN Phoebe Eastern 3 1 2   4 V 1/5 -9 15
FRY Lottie Yorkshire 0 2 1 V   V 2/5 -10 13
RUSSO Costanza London V 1 V 4 4   2/5 -4 19

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
SLATER Charlotte Northern Ireland   V V V 4 V 4/5 11 24
SUTHERLAND Imogen Eastern 2   1 V 1 0 1/5 -14 9
WEEKS Charity North East 4 V   V 1 V 3/5 6 20
DASSU Lujain East Midlands 0 3 0   0 3 0/5 -19 6
NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe North West V V V V   V 5/5 17 25
TREVITHICK Anna Yorkshire 2 V 3 V 2   2/5 -1 17

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
RUSSO Aglaia London   2 1 V V V 3/5 3 18
JONES Rachel North West V   V V V V 5/5 19 25
DELL'AQUILA Lorenza South East V 1   V V3 V 4/5 7 19
WARD Chloe Southern 4 2 3   3 V 1/5 -5 17
BRITTON Louisa Wales 1 0 2 V   V3 2/5 -7 11
MILLER Tanziila North East 0 1 1 2 2   0/5 -17 6

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
SALLABA Tara South East   V V V V V 5/5 21 25
SAVAGE Olivia South West 0   V 1 V 3 2/5 -7 14
ROBSON Emilia North East 1 3   2 1 V 1/5 -11 12
BEARDMORE Emily Southern 0 V V   V V 4/5 8 20
CANTY Sephrenia Wales 2 4 V 1   2 1/5 -7 14
BIRD Lily London 1 V4 3 3 V   2/5 -4 16

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
STANLEY Zoe Northern Ireland   2 3 2 3 3 0/5 -12 13
MCCALLUM Tegan North East V   V 2 3 V 3/5 8 20
WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan Eastern V 0   V 1 2 2/5 -9 13
CURWEN Becci South West V V 4   3 V4 3/5 5 21
MOND Amanda London V V V V   4 4/5 9 24
DUDLEY Amelia South East V 0 V 2 V   3/5 -1 17

 
Document Engarde - 03/05/2015 17:07:55