Under 14 Girls' Foil
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

 LUKAITE Emilija  Eastern
       LUKAITE Emilija
64         
         LUKAITE Emilija
33   WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan  Eastern       12/0
       BRITTON Louisa  
32   BRITTON Louisa  Wales     15/12  
           LUKAITE Emilija
17   MCCALLUM Tegan  North East         15/6
       MCCALLUM Tegan  
48   DASSU Lujain  East Midlands     15/2  
         MCCALLUM Tegan
49   COX Caitlin  East Midlands       15/0
       EDWARDS Megan
16   EDWARDS Megan  Wales     15/2
 
 SILK Georgia  South East
       SILK Georgia
56         
         SILK Georgia
41   SUTHERLAND Imogen  Eastern       15/7
       SHAW Sarah  
24   SHAW Sarah  Northern Ireland     15/5  
           PEAKE Sophie
25   CHAPMAN-PARSONS Amy Alethea  Wales         15/12
       CHAPMAN-PARSONS Amy Alethea  
40   ROBSON Emilia  North East     15/4  
         PEAKE Sophie
57            15/6
       PEAKE Sophie
 PEAKE Sophie  West Midlands    
 
 GRANVILLE Bronwen  South West
       GRANVILLE Bronwen
60         
         GRANVILLE Bronwen
37   WARD Chloe  Southern       15/3
       HOULT Lucy  
28   HOULT Lucy  South East     15/14  
           GRANVILLE Bronwen
21   HARBORD Emily  South West         15/6
       HARBORD Emily  
44   HERRICK Lucinda  London     15/1  
         MOND Amanda
53            14/10
       MOND Amanda
12   MOND Amanda  London    
 
13   BEARDMORE Emily  Southern
       BEARDMORE Emily
52         
         CURWEN Becci
45   STANLEY Zoe  Northern Ireland       15/12
       CURWEN Becci  
20   CURWEN Becci  South West     15/6  
           JONES Rachel
29   RUSSO Costanza  London         15/7
       WALKER Matilda  
36   WALKER Matilda  North West     15/8  
         JONES Rachel
61            15/0
       JONES Rachel
 JONES Rachel  North West    
 
 SALLABA Tara  South East
       SALLABA Tara
62         
         SALLABA Tara
35   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen  Southern       15/6
       BIRD Lily  
30   BIRD Lily  London     15/5  
           SALLABA Tara
19   CORMICAN Ciara  Northern Ireland         15/6
       CORMICAN Ciara  
46   MILLER Tanziila  North East     15/4  
         DELL'AQUILA Lorenza
51            15/4
       DELL'AQUILA Lorenza
14   DELL'AQUILA Lorenza  South East    
 
11   SLATER Charlotte  Northern Ireland
       SLATER Charlotte
54         
         SLATER Charlotte
43   FILLINGHAM Anna  Yorkshire       15/9
       RUSSO Aglaia  
22   RUSSO Aglaia  London     15/8  
           NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe
27   HALES Rhiannon  Southern         15/13
       HALES Rhiannon  
38   CANTY Sephrenia  Wales     15/1  
         NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe
59            15/0
       NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe
 NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe  North West    
 
 RAIYAT Henna  West Midlands
       RAIYAT Henna
58         
         RAIYAT Henna
39   DOLAN Phoebe  Eastern       15/7
       DOLAN Phoebe  
26   TREVITHICK Anna  Yorkshire     15/7  
           HOME Amy
23   DUDLEY Amelia  South East         15/10
       DUDLEY Amelia  
42   LONG Shelby  East Midlands     15/8  
         HOME Amy
55            15/0
       HOME Amy
10   HOME Amy  North West    
 
15   MAYER-RIECKH Miriam  Southern
       MAYER-RIECKH Miriam
50   CLAPP Olivia  East Midlands     15/4
         WEEKS Charity
47   BOWERS Kathryn  South East       15/2
       WEEKS Charity  
18   WEEKS Charity  North East     15/5  
           WEEKS Charity
31   SAVAGE Olivia  South West         15/10
       SAVAGE Olivia  
34   FRY Lottie  Yorkshire     15/5  
         BLACK Mirren
63            15/6
       BLACK Mirren
 BLACK Mirren  South East    

 
Document Engarde - 03/05/2015 17:07:23