Under 14 Girls' Sabre
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 2 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

 FASHOKUN Maia  South West
       FASHOKUN Maia
64         
         FASHOKUN Maia
33   SIMMONS Jess  Yorkshire       15/0
       SIMMONS Jess  
32   JENKINS Freya  South East     15/8  
           FASHOKUN Maia
17   LLEWELLYN Elsie  Scotland Central         15/3
       LLEWELLYN Elsie  
48           
         LLEWELLYN Elsie
49            15/11
       MCDONALD-CURRY Caitlin
16   MCDONALD-CURRY Caitlin  Wales    
 
 CURWEN Becci  South West
       CURWEN Becci
56         
         CURWEN Becci
41            15/8
       VELLINS Sasha  
24   VELLINS Sasha  North West      
           PHENNAH Stephanie
25   RUSSELL Fiona  Scotland Central         15/12
       RUSSELL Fiona  
40           
         PHENNAH Stephanie
57            15/10
       PHENNAH Stephanie
 PHENNAH Stephanie  Wales    
 
 KHAN Aneesah  London
       KHAN Aneesah
60         
         KHAN Aneesah
37            15/6
       KNOWLES Charlotte  
28   KNOWLES Charlotte  Southern      
           BANISTER Alice
21   BANISTER Alice  East Midlands         15/13
       BANISTER Alice  
44           
         BANISTER Alice
53            15/11
       CORMICAN Ciara
12   CORMICAN Ciara  Northern Ireland    
 
13   GRAY Cushla  Wales
       GRAY Cushla
52         
         GRAY Cushla
45            15/13
       STOCKS Millie  
20   STOCKS Millie  East Midlands      
           O'REILLY Hannah
29   SHAKESPEARE Hannah  West Midlands         15/7
       SHAKESPEARE Hannah  
36           
         O'REILLY Hannah
61            15/5
       O'REILLY Hannah
 O'REILLY Hannah  South East    
 
 RODDA Keely  South West
       RODDA Keely
62         
         RODDA Keely
35   JOSEPH India  South East       15/8
       JOSEPH India  
30   BULMER Jennika  South East     15/7  
           RODDA Keely
19   YANG Sophia Wanyi  London         15/9
       YANG Sophia Wanyi  
46           
         HEDGCOCK Loveday
51            15/13
       HEDGCOCK Loveday
14   HEDGCOCK Loveday  South West    
 
11   ROBBINS-WILKINSON Ellen  East Midlands
       ROBBINS-WILKINSON Ellen
54         
         ROBBINS-WILKINSON Ellen
43            15/3
       BENTLEY Rachel  
22   BENTLEY Rachel  East Midlands      
           WOOD Molly
27   CHAPMAN-PARSONS Amy Alethea  Wales         15/7
       CHAPMAN-PARSONS Amy Alethea  
38           
         WOOD Molly
59            15/12
       WOOD Molly
 WOOD Molly  South West    
 
 STEWART Catriona  Scotland East
       STEWART Catriona
58         
         STEWART Catriona
39            15/7
       SMITH Kaya  
26   SMITH Kaya  Eastern      
           STEWART Catriona
23   PICK Meghan  Eastern         15/13
       PICK Meghan  
42           
         PICK Meghan
55            15/11
       CORCORAN Erin
10   CORCORAN Erin  Wales    
 
15   LEVER Rachael  Eastern
       LEVER Rachael
50         
         LEVER Rachael
47            15/12
       GRANT Lucy  
18   GRANT Lucy  Scotland Central      
           YANG Lumeng
31   BLACKMORE Phoebe  Southern         15/0
       BLACKMORE Phoebe  
34   COOPER Anna  South East     15/12  
         YANG Lumeng
63            15/2
       YANG Lumeng
 YANG Lumeng  London    

 
Document Engarde - 5/2/2015 2:15:28 PM