Under 16 Boys' Foil
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 2 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

 LHOSTE Oscar  Southern
       LHOSTE Oscar
64         
         LHOSTE Oscar
33   LO Marco  West Midlands       15/10
       MANNING Finn  
32   MANNING Finn  South West     13/12  
           LHOSTE Oscar
17   FARDELL Felix  Eastern         15/12
       FARDELL Felix  
48   PICKERING Oscar  South East     15/6  
         FARDELL Felix
49   RUDZKI Jan  West Midlands       13/9
       DEERING Maximilian
16   DEERING Maximilian  South East     15/3
 
 JONES Alexander  North West
       JONES Alexander
56   PATON Owen  Wales     15/5
         JONES Alexander
41   MCANDREW Finlay  Scotland East       15/11
       EHTESHAMI Ardeshir  
24   EHTESHAMI Ardeshir  North East     13/7  
           JONES Alexander
25   STEZAKER Benjamin  London         15/11
       STEZAKER Benjamin  
40   WHITTON Andrew  North East     15/6  
         ABRAHAMS Matthew
57   WILLIAMS Rhys  Wales       15/12
       ABRAHAMS Matthew
 ABRAHAMS Matthew  London     15/2
 
 RUTHERFORD James  East Midlands
       RUTHERFORD James
60   CRAIG James  North West     15/4
         RUTHERFORD James
37   HUTTER Bray  Southern       15/9
       JEROME Matthew  
28   JEROME Matthew  London     15/1  
           CROMIE Eoghan
21   WILSON Samuel  Southern         15/3
       GIRVIN William  
44   GIRVIN William  Northern Ireland     15/14  
         CROMIE Eoghan
53   WALLACE Luke  Northern Ireland       15/9
       CROMIE Eoghan
12   CROMIE Eoghan  South West     15/11
 
13   FOREY-MILLER Jacob  Southern
       FOREY-MILLER Jacob
52   DURASINOVIC Luka  Eastern     15/7
         ASHBY Douggie
45   RAYMOND-WELLS Tom  South East       15/4
       ASHBY Douggie  
20   ASHBY Douggie  London     15/4  
           ASHBY Douggie
29   BROWN Bomba  Eastern         15/13
       BROWN Bomba  
36   TERRILL James  North East     15/10  
         BROWN Bomba
61   EL AMRANI Ibrahim  Yorkshire       15/9
       HEAD Connor
 HEAD Connor  South East     15/1
 
 MARTIN Danny  London
       MARTIN Danny
62   GARCIA Jordan  Yorkshire     15/1
         MONNET Sebastian
35   PAPADOPOULOS Alex  Scotland Central       15/8
       MONNET Sebastian  
30   MONNET Sebastian  South East     15/5  
           WEEKS Harry
19   WEEKS Harry  North East         15/9
       WEEKS Harry  
46   BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron  South West     15/5  
         WEEKS Harry
51   CARPENTER Tom  Jersey       15/6
       BRYSON Louis
14   BRYSON Louis  Scotland Central     15/13
 
11   WOOLLEY Aidan  Southern
       WOOLLEY Aidan
54   WATKINS Aidan  South East     15/2
         SAMULSKI Jan
43   WILLIAMS Matthew  Wales       15/11
       SAMULSKI Jan  
22   SAMULSKI Jan  Scotland East     15/10  
           SACCHI-WILSON Sebastian
27   SACCHI-WILSON Sebastian  Southern         15/11
       SACCHI-WILSON Sebastian  
38   VALETTI Luca  Eastern     15/9  
         SACCHI-WILSON Sebastian
59   TAYLOR Freddie  East Midlands       15/12
       JOLLEY Isaac
 JOLLEY Isaac  South East     15/4
 
 DE ALMEIDA Dominic  Southern
       DE ALMEIDA Dominic
58   ZAHRAN SEIF El-Dien  South East     15/3
         DE ALMEIDA Dominic
39   THOMAS Rupert  London       15/11
       SUMMERFIELD Dan  
26   SUMMERFIELD Dan  Eastern     15/4  
           PAGE James
23   HOWLETT Edmund  East Midlands         15/12
       HOWLETT Edmund  
42   SMITH Tom  West Midlands     15/2  
         PAGE James
55   SINFIELD Kieran  Yorkshire       15/7
       PAGE James
10   PAGE James  Eastern     15/1
 
15   VERDON Paul  Northern Ireland
       VERDON Paul
50   D'ARRIGO Aldo  South West     15/5
         VERDON Paul
47   BULL Isaac  Yorkshire       15/4
       BULL Isaac  
18   FENYK Anton  North East     15/11  
           PALLIER Sebastian
31   DAVIES Jack  Wales         15/8
       DAVIES Jack  
34   LINDEBAUM Dennis  East Midlands     15/5  
         PALLIER Sebastian
63            15/7
       PALLIER Sebastian
 PALLIER Sebastian  Eastern    

 
Document Engarde - 5/2/2015 5:05:07 PM