Under 16 Boys' Sabre
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 4 May 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   HOLDSWORTH   Bertie   108856      SOUTH WEST 
 2   POCKNELL   Joe   117822      WEST MIDLANDS 
 3   HALLIWELL   Barnaby   112410      WEST MIDLANDS 
 3   HAMILTON   Zachary   113775      WEST MIDLANDS 
 5   MITCHELL-GOUGH   Warick   114372      WEST MIDLANDS 
 6   TALBOT   Henry   105478      WALES 
 7   ROONEY   Samuel   101732      LONDON 
 8   TULLY   Jacob   103708      NORTH WEST 
 9   EDWARDS   James   116353      NORTH WEST 
 10   JOLLEY   William   117786      WALES 
 11   LLEWELLYN   Ethan   125783      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 12   MCLELLAN   Sam   111479      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 13   EDWARDS   Thomas   116230      NORTH WEST 
 14   DOBEL-OBER   Marius   117491      EAST MIDLANDS 
 15   OMOBORIOWO   Mark   119198      LONDON 
 16   EDWARDS   Danell   114633      LONDON 
 17   LE MAITRE   Alexander   117813      GUERNSEY 
 18   LINDSAY   Benjamin   104945      LONDON 
 19   TUPMAN   Ryan   122922      NORTH WEST 
 20   CARTER   Toby   109304      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 21   CLYDE   Max   123164      NORTH EAST 
 22   PEASE   Matthew   123577      LONDON 
 23   KLEIN   Zachary   114659      LONDON 
 24   MCDOUGALL   Alexander   107933      SOUTH EAST 
 25   JOPLING   Nathan   103033      YORKSHIRE 
 26   HALL   James   118505      EASTERN 
 27   GUY   Bryn   112233      EAST MIDLANDS 
 28   DAVIES   Oscar   113037      SOUTH WEST 
 29   WILSON   James   122054      NORTH WEST 
 30   BENNETT   Tolland   111041      SOUTHERN 
 31   WOODLAND   Thomas   117362      WEST MIDLANDS 
 32   KAVANAGH   Gwydion   118396      WALES 
 33   TWINE   Daniel   122159      EASTERN 
 34   JACKSON   Adam   114815      WALES 
 35   JETHWA   Jake   114245      SOUTH WEST 
 36   CRICK   Jacob   121506      SOUTHERN 
 37   GRENDON   Harry   121772      SOUTH WEST 
 38   PAFFETT   Harry   126017      SOUTHERN 
 39   FLORENCE   Ru   122209      WALES 
 40   BULL   Isaac   105665      YORKSHIRE 
 40   WAKE   James   118908      YORKSHIRE 
 42   EVANS   Archie   104155      SOUTH EAST 
 43   REDMOND   Martin   123939      EAST MIDLANDS 
 44   MINION   Louis   119750      YORKSHIRE 
 45   MCCALLUM   Dylan   125281      NORTH EAST 
 46   ZAKY   Oska   109059      SOUTH WEST 

 
Document Engarde - 5/4/2015 5:23:32 PM