Under 16 Boys' Sabre
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 4 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

 POCKNELL Joe  West Midlands
       POCKNELL Joe
64         
         POCKNELL Joe
33   JETHWA Jake  South West       15/5
       BENNETT Tolland  
32   BENNETT Tolland  Southern     15/13  
           POCKNELL Joe
17   LLEWELLYN Ethan  Scotland Central         15/7
       LLEWELLYN Ethan  
48           
         LLEWELLYN Ethan
49            15/7
       KLEIN Zachary
16   KLEIN Zachary  London    
 
 TULLY Jacob  North West
       TULLY Jacob
56         
         TULLY Jacob
41   WAKE James  Yorkshire       15/11
       JOPLING Nathan  
24   JOPLING Nathan  Yorkshire     15/7  
           TULLY Jacob
25   HALL James  Eastern         15/12
       HALL James  
40   BULL Isaac  Yorkshire     15/4  
         JOLLEY William
57            15/6
       JOLLEY William
 JOLLEY William  Wales    
 
 MITCHELL-GOUGH Warick  West Midlands
       MITCHELL-GOUGH Warick
60         
         MITCHELL-GOUGH Warick
37   KAVANAGH Gwydion  Wales       15/5
       KAVANAGH Gwydion  
28   TWINE Daniel  Eastern     15/10  
           MITCHELL-GOUGH Warick
21   EDWARDS Thomas  North West         15/9
       EDWARDS Thomas  
44   MINION Louis  Yorkshire     15/2  
         EDWARDS Thomas
53            15/6
       CARTER Toby
12   CARTER Toby  Scotland Central    
 
13   HAMILTON Zachary  West Midlands
       HAMILTON Zachary
52         
         HAMILTON Zachary
45   MCCALLUM Dylan  North East       15/4
       MCDOUGALL Alexander  
20   MCDOUGALL Alexander  South East     15/6  
           HAMILTON Zachary
29   WILSON James  North West         15/13
       WILSON James  
36   GRENDON Harry  South West     15/7  
         EDWARDS James
61            15/9
       EDWARDS James
 EDWARDS James  North West    
 
 LE MAITRE Alexander  Guernsey
       LE MAITRE Alexander
62         
         EDWARDS Danell
35   CRICK Jacob  Southern       15/13
       EDWARDS Danell  
30   EDWARDS Danell  London     15/7  
           HALLIWELL Barnaby
19   HALLIWELL Barnaby  West Midlands         15/2
       HALLIWELL Barnaby  
46           
         HALLIWELL Barnaby
51            15/2
       CLYDE Max
14   CLYDE Max  North East    
 
11   TUPMAN Ryan  North West
       TUPMAN Ryan
54         
         DOBEL-OBER Marius
43   REDMOND Martin  East Midlands       15/8
       DOBEL-OBER Marius  
22   DOBEL-OBER Marius  East Midlands     15/4  
           TALBOT Henry
27   DAVIES Oscar  South West         15/13
       DAVIES Oscar  
38   PAFFETT Harry  Southern     15/3  
         TALBOT Henry
59            15/7
       TALBOT Henry
 TALBOT Henry  Wales    
 
 ROONEY Samuel  London
       ROONEY Samuel
58         
         ROONEY Samuel
39   FLORENCE Ru  Wales       15/12
       GUY Bryn  
26   GUY Bryn  East Midlands     15/9  
           ROONEY Samuel
23   OMOBORIOWO Mark  London         15/4
       OMOBORIOWO Mark  
42   EVANS Archie  South East     15/10  
         OMOBORIOWO Mark
55            15/9
       LINDSAY Benjamin
10   LINDSAY Benjamin  London    
 
15   PEASE Matthew  London
       PEASE Matthew
50         
         MCLELLAN Sam
47            15/13
       MCLELLAN Sam  
18   MCLELLAN Sam  Scotland Central      
           HOLDSWORTH Bertie
31   JACKSON Adam  Wales         15/9
       WOODLAND Thomas  
34   WOODLAND Thomas  West Midlands     15/5  
         HOLDSWORTH Bertie
63            15/11
       HOLDSWORTH Bertie
 HOLDSWORTH Bertie  South West    

 
Document Engarde - 5/4/2015 5:20:56 PM