Under 16 Boys' Sabre
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 4 May 2015

Fencers (present 46)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 6   ROONEY   Samuel   101732      LONDON 
 10   EDWARDS   James   116353      NORTH WEST 
 13   MITCHELL-GOUGH   Warick   114372      WEST MIDLANDS 
 14   POCKNELL   Joe   117822      WEST MIDLANDS 
 16   HOLDSWORTH   Bertie   108856      SOUTH WEST 
 17   TALBOT   Henry   105478      WALES 
 19   EDWARDS   Thomas   116230      NORTH WEST 
 23   HALLIWELL   Barnaby   112410      WEST MIDLANDS 
 24   HAMILTON   Zachary   113775      WEST MIDLANDS 
 25   WOODLAND   Thomas   117362      WEST MIDLANDS 
 27   DOBEL-OBER   Marius   117491      EAST MIDLANDS 
 33   PEASE   Matthew   123577      LONDON 
 34   CARTER   Toby   109304      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 35   JOLLEY   William   117786      WALES 
 40   MCDOUGALL   Alexander   107933      SOUTH EAST 
 41   TWINE   Daniel   122159      EASTERN 
 42   MCLELLAN   Sam   111479      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 45   WILSON   James   122054      NORTH WEST 
 46   JOPLING   Nathan   103033      YORKSHIRE 
 47   BENNETT   Tolland   111041      SOUTHERN 
 49   TUPMAN   Ryan   122922      NORTH WEST 
 111   LE MAITRE   Alexander   117813      GUERNSEY 
 120   OMOBORIOWO   Mark   119198      LONDON 
 121   GRENDON   Harry   121772      SOUTH WEST 
 126   TULLY   Jacob   103708      NORTH WEST 
 128   KLEIN   Zachary   114659      LONDON 
 130   LINDSAY   Benjamin   104945      LONDON 
 136   GUY   Bryn   112233      EAST MIDLANDS 
 136   ZAKY   Oska   109059      SOUTH WEST 
 138   HALL   James   118505      EASTERN 
 143   CLYDE   Max   123164      NORTH EAST 
 144   EDWARDS   Danell   114633      LONDON 
 146   DAVIES   Oscar   113037      SOUTH WEST 
 148   LLEWELLYN   Ethan   125783      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 150   KAVANAGH   Gwydion   118396      WALES 
 156   FLORENCE   Ru   122209      WALES 
 159   BULL   Isaac   105665      YORKSHIRE 
 182   REDMOND   Martin   123939      EAST MIDLANDS 
    CRICK   Jacob   121506      SOUTHERN 
    EVANS   Archie   104155      SOUTH EAST 
    JACKSON   Adam   114815      WALES 
    JETHWA   Jake   114245      SOUTH WEST 
    MCCALLUM   Dylan   125281      NORTH EAST 
    MINION   Louis   119750      YORKSHIRE 
    PAFFETT   Harry   126017      SOUTHERN 
    WAKE   James   118908      YORKSHIRE 

 
Document Engarde - 5/4/2015 1:40:44 PM