Under 16 Girls' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3 May 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   SIMMS-LYMN   Tia   100465      SOUTH WEST 
 2   SHEFFIELD   Laura   113388      LONDON 
 3   DE BOISGELIN   Douce   116117      LONDON 
 3   HARDIE   Heloise   108346      SOUTHERN 
 5   BROWN   Madeleine   114536      NORTH EAST 
 6   DE LIEDEKERKE   Larissa   101057      SOUTH EAST 
 7   SPICE   Sarah   105437      SOUTH EAST 
 8   BARNES   Rachel   112167      WEST MIDLANDS 
 9   ROBERTSON   Havana   110430      LONDON 
 10   BUNOLA-HADFIELD   Elena   106666      YORKSHIRE 
 11   WOODHOUSE   Eliza   112905      WEST MIDLANDS 
 12   BISHOP   Catherine   104222      SOUTH WEST 
 13   KNOWLES   Rebecca   100919      SOUTHERN 
 14   POWELL   Alexandra   103949      WEST MIDLANDS 
 15   KO   Christina Anne   120718      SOUTH EAST 
 16   PARSONS   Katie-May   119068      SOUTH WEST 
 17   KIPIANI   Anastasia   113969      LONDON 
 18   HARVEY   Sarah   110016      NORTH EAST 
 19   FARMANFARMAIAN   Ariana   113964      LONDON 
 20   FOSU   Yasmine   111741      SOUTH WEST 
 21   HEAPS   Jasmine   116364      NORTH WEST 
 22   COURT   Annabel   102280      LONDON 
 23   SUMMERS   Charlotte   103699      SOUTH EAST 
 24   MULKEEN   Anna May   119271      EASTERN 
 25   COSTANZI   Sara   121011      LONDON 
 26   SPENCER   Ellie   117342      EAST MIDLANDS 
 27   BUNOLA-HADFIELD   Isabel   106665      YORKSHIRE 
 28   AL WAGGA   Yasmin   119726      SOUTH WEST 
 29   TANNER   Olivia   117380      SCOTLAND EAST 
 30   PATTISON   Tabby   117430      EASTERN 
 31   RAYNER   Paige   127093      EAST MIDLANDS 
 32   WELLOCK   Hannah   119770      YORKSHIRE 
 33   NICHOLL   Olivia   115530      WEST MIDLANDS 
 34   DUNGAY   Katrina   107748      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 35   MEGAW   Eve   118873      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 36   RUSHTON   Joy   123970      EAST MIDLANDS 
 37   ELKINGTON   Chloe   123218      EASTERN 
 38   FIELDING   Chloã©   104061      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 39   WILLIAMS   Charlotte   124637      SOUTHERN 
 40   DAVENPORT   Zoe   109730      SOUTH WEST 
 41   KEWIN   Eleanor   125338      WEST MIDLANDS 
 42   BRIZZOLARA   Anna   116938      EAST MIDLANDS 

 
Document Engarde - 5/3/2015 5:50:28 PM