Under 16 Girls' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3 May 2015

Fencers (present 42)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 2   SIMMS-LYMN   Tia   100465      SOUTH WEST 
 4   SHEFFIELD   Laura   113388      LONDON 
 6   WOODHOUSE   Eliza   112905      WEST MIDLANDS 
 9   SUMMERS   Charlotte   103699      SOUTH EAST 
 13   POWELL   Alexandra   103949      WEST MIDLANDS 
 15   HARVEY   Sarah   110016      NORTH EAST 
 17   SPICE   Sarah   105437      SOUTH EAST 
 19   BISHOP   Catherine   104222      SOUTH WEST 
 31   DE LIEDEKERKE   Larissa   101057      SOUTH EAST 
 35   DUNGAY   Katrina   107748      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 38   WELLOCK   Hannah   119770      YORKSHIRE 
 41   FOSU   Yasmine   111741      SOUTH WEST 
 42   DE BOISGELIN   Douce   116117      LONDON 
 45   HEAPS   Jasmine   116364      NORTH WEST 
 48   FARMANFARMAIAN   Ariana   113964      LONDON 
 54   COURT   Annabel   102280      LONDON 
 61   BROWN   Madeleine   114536      NORTH EAST 
 70   MEGAW   Eve   118873      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 109   AL WAGGA   Yasmin   119726      SOUTH WEST 
 116   COSTANZI   Sara   121011      LONDON 
 121   ROBERTSON   Havana   110430      LONDON 
 126   BUNOLA-HADFIELD   Elena   106666      YORKSHIRE 
 127   KNOWLES   Rebecca   100919      SOUTHERN 
 128   HARDIE   Heloise   108346      SOUTHERN 
 130   BARNES   Rachel   112167      WEST MIDLANDS 
 142   NICHOLL   Olivia   115530      WEST MIDLANDS 
 143   RUSHTON   Joy   123970      EAST MIDLANDS 
 146   BUNOLA-HADFIELD   Isabel   106665      YORKSHIRE 
 152   PARSONS   Katie-May   119068      SOUTH WEST 
 154   KO   Christina Anne   120718      SOUTH EAST 
 166   PATTISON   Tabby   117430      EASTERN 
 168   FIELDING   Chloã©   104061      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 170   KIPIANI   Anastasia   113969      LONDON 
 182   BRIZZOLARA   Anna   116938      EAST MIDLANDS 
 184   TANNER   Olivia   117380      SCOTLAND EAST 
    DAVENPORT   Zoe   109730      SOUTH WEST 
    ELKINGTON   Chloe   123218      EASTERN 
    KEWIN   Eleanor   125338      WEST MIDLANDS 
    MULKEEN   Anna May   119271      EASTERN 
    RAYNER   Paige   127093      EAST MIDLANDS 
    SPENCER   Ellie   117342      EAST MIDLANDS 
    WILLIAMS   Charlotte   124637      SOUTHERN 

 
Document Engarde - 5/3/2015 12:52:32 PM