Under 18 Boys' Foil
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 2 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

 NICHOLAS Kameron  Southern
       NICHOLAS Kameron
64         
         NICHOLAS Kameron
33   LEIMKUHLER Oskar  Scotland East       15/10
       BURNHAM Edward  
32   BURNHAM Edward  South West     15/12  
           NICHOLAS Kameron
17   GUENTHER Aenaes  Yorkshire         15/8
       GUENTHER Aenaes  
48   SAVAGE Henry  South West     15/12  
         REYNOLDS Scott
49            15/13
       REYNOLDS Scott
16   REYNOLDS Scott  West Midlands    
 
 PRIESTLEY Ben  West Midlands
       PRIESTLEY Ben
56         
         PRIESTLEY Ben
41   KELLY James  Southern       15/9
       EDWARDS Owen  
24   EDWARDS Owen  Wales     15/12  
           WILLIAMS Rob
25   LOWN Michael  London         15/10
       LOWN Michael  
40   TEALE Sam  West Midlands     15/10  
         WILLIAMS Rob
57            15/1
       WILLIAMS Rob
 WILLIAMS Rob  South West    
 
 O'HARA Oscar  South East
       O'HARA Oscar
60         
         O'HARA Oscar
37   RAWSON Joseph  South East       15/13
       PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas  
28   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas  North West     15/12  
           O'HARA Oscar
21   KUZNETSOV Nikita  London         15/9
       CAFFREY Patrick Edward Joseph  
44   CAFFREY Patrick Edward Joseph  Southern     15/14  
         TUSHINGHAM Sam
53            15/6
       TUSHINGHAM Sam
12   TUSHINGHAM Sam  Wales    
 
13   FREEMAN-BIRCH Warren  South East
       FREEMAN-BIRCH Warren
52         
         FREEMAN-BIRCH Warren
45   HOPKINS Oliver  North East       15/8
       DEVITT Ronnie  
20   DEVITT Ronnie  Eastern     15/11  
           BATES Ben
29   MULCAHY Isaac  South West         15/2
       MULCAHY Isaac  
36   BRAMWELL Jack  East Midlands     15/3  
         BATES Ben
61            15/6
       BATES Ben
 BATES Ben  South West    
 
 MINNOTT Kamal  Eastern
       MINNOTT Kamal
62         
         MINNOTT Kamal
35   BULL Greg  Yorkshire       15/3
       HARDIE Alexander  
30   HARDIE Alexander  Southern     15/2  
           MINNOTT Kamal
19   GROSVENOR Owen  Eastern         15/11
       GROSVENOR Owen  
46   VOYEUX Alfred  Eastern     15/4  
         MILLAR Theo
51            15/9
       MILLAR Theo
14   MILLAR Theo  Northern Ireland    
 
11   MOHD SETH Imran  South West
       MOHD SETH Imran
54         
         MOHD SETH Imran
43   AIREY Ben  West Midlands       15/11
       SCHULTE Max  
22   SCHULTE Max  London     15/6  
           MOHD SETH Imran
27   BULMAN Kai  North East         15/10
       BULMAN Kai  
38   HOPE David  London     15/7  
         BULMAN Kai
59            15/13
       AMBELEZ Mauro
 AMBELEZ Mauro  North East    
 
 DE LANGE Kieran  Southern
       DE LANGE Kieran
58         
         DE LANGE Kieran
39   BOLTON Alex  Yorkshire       15/8
       BOLTON Alex  
26   GALLIMORE-TALLEN Will  West Midlands     15/11  
           DE LANGE Kieran
23   APPLEYARD Joel  East Midlands         15/9
       APPLEYARD Joel  
42   HUMPHREYS Edmund  North East     15/6  
         LEWIS Celyn
55            15/7
       LEWIS Celyn
10   LEWIS Celyn  Wales    
 
15   DAVENPORT Adam  South West
       DAVENPORT Adam
50         
         ARCHER Ciaran
47   DANIELS Tom  East Midlands       15/11
       ARCHER Ciaran  
18   ARCHER Ciaran  Eastern     15/1  
           DOHERTY Nathan
31   FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard  Southern         15/10
       FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard  
34   SMITH Samuel  North West     15/7  
         DOHERTY Nathan
63            15/10
       DOHERTY Nathan
 DOHERTY Nathan  Yorkshire    

 
Document Engarde - 02/05/2015 17:03:47