Under 18 Boys' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 4 May 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   JORDAN   Owen   111171      EAST MIDLANDS 
 2   DOBIE   Nick   111070      SOUTHERN 
 3   ODGERS   James   107168      SOUTH EAST 
 3   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin   113743      SOUTHERN 
 5   CUMMINS   Ryan   99762      JERSEY 
 6   DICKSON   Thomas   110064      NORTH EAST 
 7   EDWARDS   Theo   116602      EASTERN 
 8   PRIOR   Cameron   104031      SOUTH EAST 
 9   LUCAS   Tyler   108121      LONDON 
 10   SUDDERICK   Felix   98217      SOUTHERN 
 11   CAFARO   Jack   109950      WALES 
 12   GALLIMORE-TALLEN   William   99818      WEST MIDLANDS 
 13   COOPER   Matthew   124110      EAST MIDLANDS 
 14   STANSFIELD   Felix   116827      SOUTHERN 
 15   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY   Thomas   102771      NORTH WEST 
 16   GIBBON   Jan Krystof   121999      WALES 
 17   EDWARDS   Owen   117361      WALES 
 18   BULMAN   Kai   110535      NORTH EAST 
 19   SLATER   Philip   110996      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 20   BLUCK   Martin   97155      NORTH WEST 
 21   GOURLEY   Samuel   106077      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 22   STRATH   Oliver   106153      SOUTH WEST 
 23   SY-QUIA   Alexander   118618      SOUTH EAST 
 24   CLEWETT   David   124621      EAST MIDLANDS 
 25   HOPE   Oliver   118622      SOUTH EAST 
 26   ROBINSON   Peter   121046      SOUTHERN 
 27   HOPE   Arran   118621      SOUTH EAST 
 28   HAYDEN   Octavian   99020      EASTERN 
 29   GIOVANNONE   Alessandro   114537      WEST MIDLANDS 
 30   LUCKMAN   Sam   126894      EASTERN 
 30   MULCAHY   Isaac   100739      SOUTH WEST 
 32   REYNOLDS   Jake   110607      WEST MIDLANDS 
 33   HARRIS   Jamie   122120      EASTERN 
 33   WEDGE-THOMAS   Jared   120788      SOUTH WEST 
 35   SOUTHALL   William   104348      WEST MIDLANDS 
 36   SMITH   Samuel   117995      NORTH WEST 
 37   MEREDITH-DAVIES   William   114194      WALES 
 38   HARDIE   Alexander   101522      SOUTHERN 
 39   WILLIAMS   Simon   122421      EAST MIDLANDS 
 40   AUBEELACK   Adam   110189      LONDON 
 40   LEVER   Matthew   116725      SCOTLAND NORTH 
 42   COOKSON   Daniel   111708      SOUTH WEST 
 43   LEVERETT   Toby   117966      YORKSHIRE 

 
Document Engarde - 04/05/2015 14:49:47