Under 14 Boys' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 2 May 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   ANDREWS   Benjamin   113262      SOUTH WEST 
 2   ROACH   Tarriq   109917      LONDON 
 3   FITTON   Rowan   114542      GUERNSEY 
 3   MASON   Luke   116862      SOUTH WEST 
 5   HINWOOD   James   114010      WEST MIDLANDS 
 6   SROKA   Patryk   122854      EAST MIDLANDS 
 7   STEEL   John   112520      WEST MIDLANDS 
 8   ASHFORTH   Myles   113306      EASTERN 
 9   DON   Edward   110408      WALES 
 10   WILLCOX   Joshua   114314      LONDON 
 11   SCHULMAN   Peter   121657      EASTERN 
 12   BROWN   Robbie   112846      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 13   FOULSHAM   Jacob   117887      SOUTH EAST 
 14   PEACEFIELD   Luka   119217      SOUTH EAST 
 15   GIBSON   Harry   120800      NORTH WEST 
 16   PENVERNE   Arthur   109421      LONDON 
 17   HUME   Oliver   113113      SOUTH EAST 
 18   MACPHERSON   Steven   115915      SOUTH EAST 
 19   MORRISON   Dylan   116762      SCOTLAND EAST 
 20   FOSKETT   Alexandre   108189      LONDON 
 21   JAMES   Alex   107810      WEST MIDLANDS 
 22   JUMABHOY   Luca   122319      SOUTH WEST 
 23   JONES   William   122714      LONDON 
 24   KEW   Ethan   117551      SOUTH EAST 
 25   SCHNEIDEMAN   Felix   118525      LONDON 
 26   MAY   Toby   119344      NORTH EAST 
 27   LINGAJOTHY   Malvin   122343      SOUTH EAST 
 28   MCGUINNESS   George   113210      EAST MIDLANDS 
 29   ATKINSON   Owen   122798      NORTH EAST 
 30   SIIA   Cosmin   129486      YORKSHIRE 
 31   DAY   Michael   119452      SOUTHERN 
 32   CHIKAMORI   Shuntaro   127817      WEST MIDLANDS 
 33   JEAL   James   112179      YORKSHIRE 
 34   TOOGOOD   Luke   122088      EASTERN 
 35   MAY   Oscar   119345      NORTH EAST 
 36   MOORE   Peter   122576      EASTERN 
 37   WELSH   Lewis   122907      NORTH EAST 
 38   WILLIAMS   Rhys   121636      YORKSHIRE 
 39   ARGHANDEHPOUR   Nikan   116711      LONDON 
 40   SMITH   Halston-Satchmo   121410      LONDON 
 41   CRAWSHAW   Josh   121877      WALES 
 42   VLIEGHE   Sevan   125098      LONDON 
 43   TILLEY   Guy   122769      SOUTHERN 
 44   WADDINGTON   Miles   124009      WALES 
 45   MELPH   Sebastian   128940      SOUTH WEST 
 46   GAUGER   Noah   121949      SOUTHERN 
 47   ALCOCK   Alexander   121975      EASTERN 
 48   YOUNG   Ewan   111078      SOUTHERN 
 49   MORGAN   Ryan   121954      WALES 
 50   HALL   Jack   124915      YORKSHIRE 
 51   PECK   Angus   124391      EAST MIDLANDS 
 52   BLYTH   Kristian   111233      WEST MIDLANDS 
 53   DE JONGH   Jake   124821      SOUTHERN 

 
Document Engarde - 5/2/2015 4:25:25 PM