GREAT BRITAIN CADETS MENS SABRE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010

      Tableau of 64

 ARTESI Fabio  Camden
       ARTESI Fabio
64         
         ARTESI Fabio
33   HOSKING William John  Truro Fencing Club       15/5
       HOSKING William John  
32   COOPER Samuel James  Shakespeares     15/12  
           ARTESI Fabio
17   MCPHERSON Robert  Truro         15/11
       MCPHERSON Robert    
48             
         DEARY William  
49            15/9  
       DEARY William    
16   DEARY William  Truro Fencing Club        
             ARTESI Fabio
 DE LANDRO Mario  Edinburgh Fencing Club           15/6
       DE LANDRO Mario      
56               
         DE LANDRO Mario    
41   BURTON George Edward  Bedford Fencing Club       15/8    
       WILLIAMSON Andrew      
24   WILLIAMSON Andrew  Edinburgh Fencing Club     15/12      
           DE LANDRO Mario  
25   WOODBURN Fraser  Truro Fencing Club         15/10  
       PEARSON Alex      
40   PEARSON Alex  Salle Rollo     15/6      
         VEITCH Robert    
57            15/5    
       VEITCH Robert      
 VEITCH Robert            
               ARTESI Fabio
 BETTLE William  Colchester & District Fencing Club             15/11
       BETTLE William        
60                 
         BETTLE William      
37   VAN NIEUWERBURGH Christian  Shakespeares       15/7      
       VAN NIEUWERBURGH Christian        
28   HORRIX Jack  Camden     15/13        
           BETTLE William    
21   CLOUGHLEY Connor  West Fife Fencing Club         15/9    
       BUSHELL Harry        
44   BUSHELL Harry  Truro Fencing Club     15/13        
         WEBB Jonathan      
53            15/8      
       WEBB Jonathan        
12   WEBB Jonathan  Camden            
             WILLIAMS Nick  
13   SCOTT Stuart  Laszlo           15/14  
       SCOTT Stuart        
52                 
         HENDRA Thomas      
45            15/9      
       HENDRA Thomas        
20   HENDRA Thomas  Truro Fencing Club            
           WILLIAMS Nick    
29   WILLIAMS Nick  North London Sabre Club         15/10    
       WILLIAMS Nick        
36   SPOOR Josh  Camden     15/5        
         WILLIAMS Nick      
61            15/9      
       MAGEE Richard        
 MAGEE Richard  Foyle And Londonderry College            
                 ARTESI Fabio
 ARTESI Gian Franco  Camden               15/10
       ARTESI Gian Franco        
62                 
         ARTESI Gian Franco      
35   MOORE William  Camden       15/13      
       WHITTLE Magnus        
30   WHITTLE Magnus  Shakespeares     15/9        
           ARTESI Gian Franco    
19   WOODS Henry  Eton College         15/13    
       WOODS Henry        
46                 
         HUDSON Matthew      
51            15/6      
       HUDSON Matthew        
14   HUDSON Matthew  Room One On One            
             ARTESI Gian Franco  
11   DOWSE Niall  Canterbury Fencing Club           15/14  
       DOWSE Niall        
54                 
         DOWSE Niall      
43   BOTLEY Pelham  Mx Fencing Club       15/7      
       GANDER-COMPTON Jacob        
22   GANDER-COMPTON Jacob  Camden     15/7        
           DOWSE Niall    
27   HALLIWELL William  Shakespeares         15/12    
       EDMUNDSON Jack        
38   EDMUNDSON Jack  Mx Fencing Club     15/10        
         POTTER James      
59            15/9      
       POTTER James        
 POTTER James  North London Sabre Club            
               AMSALEM Rubin
 JONES Matthew  Salle Ursa Fencing Club             15/9
       JONES Matthew      
58               
         JONES Matthew    
39   SPICER Jonathan  Guernsey Schools' Fencing Club       15/7    
       SPICER Jonathan      
26   ALDOUS-GRANBY James  Room One On One     15/10      
           AMSALEM Rubin  
23   HERROD Pierse  Shakespeares         15/2  
       MOORE Christopher      
42   MOORE Christopher  Shakespeares     15/10      
         AMSALEM Rubin    
55            15/5    
       AMSALEM Rubin      
10   AMSALEM Rubin  Camden          
             AMSALEM Rubin
15   FIRTH James Peter  Room One On One           15/12
       FIRTH James Peter    
50             
         CAVACIUTI Nicholas  
47            15/11  
       CAVACIUTI Nicholas    
18   CAVACIUTI Nicholas  North London Sabre Club        
           WILLIAMS Gruffydd
31   POTTER Nathan  North London Sabre Club         15/10
       POTTER Nathan  
34   EDMUNDSON Sam  Mx Fencing Club     15/13  
         WILLIAMS Gruffydd
63            15/5
       WILLIAMS Gruffydd
 WILLIAMS Gruffydd  Millfield School    

 
Document Engarde - 02/10/2010 17:42:41