Cadet Men's Epée
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
DICKINSON Matthew Laszlo'S   3 V V V V V 5/6 12 28
BELOT Antoine Escrime Academy V   V V V 3 V 5/6 8 28
ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth 2 3   3 V V V 3/6 2 23
CAREY Patrick Tsca Swords 4 4 V4   1 3 V 2/6 -4 21
MCKENDRY Fergus Wellington Swords 2 4 3 V   V V 3/6 1 24
CARR Christopher West Fife 3 V4 1 V 4   V 3/6 1 22
FOULSHAM Jacob Redhill & Reigate Epee 0 2 3 2 3 0   0/6 -20 10

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
LE MAITRE James Room One On One   V 3 3 2 4 1 1/6 -9 18
DU PREE-THOMAS Piers Plymouth 2   3 4 3 V 3 1/6 -5 20
BEGLEY-JONES Murray Redhill & Reigate Epee V V4   4 3 V 3 3/6 3 24
DICKSON Thomas Team Newcastle V V V   0 V 2 4/6 -1 22
WHELAN Roo Millfield V V V V   V V 6/6 19 30
JEAL James Harrogate V 1 1 2 0   2 1/6 -18 11
STANSFIELD Felix Reading V V V4 V 3 V   5/6 11 27

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
BOYLE Douglas Warwick School   V 3 4 V 3 1 2/6 -3 21
ROBINSON Peter Reading 1   V 4 V V 2 3/6 -1 22
ASHFORTH Myles Colchester & District V 1   0 V 3 1 2/6 -12 15
KURZ Max Haverstock V V V   V 1 4 4/6 3 25
FITTON Rowan Room One On One 3 4 4 4   3 3 0/6 -8 21
HARVEY Connor Activ8 V 3 V V V4   V 5/6 8 27
STIGANT Devlin Redhill & Reigate Epee V V V V V 4   5/6 13 29

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
ODGERS James The Kings School   2 V 3 V 2 2/5 -4 17
MORRIS George Stockport Sword V   V V 4 V 4/5 10 24
BLACKMORE Seth Royal Grammar School High Wycombe 2 1   V 2 3 1/5 -10 13
MACPHERSON Steven Gravesham V 2 4   V V 3/5 1 21
WILLCOX Joshua Knightsbridge 4 V V 3   3 2/5 -1 20
COOPER Matthew Wingerworth V 4 V4 4 V   3/5 4 22

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
HARDIE Alexander Oxford   3 2 2 V 4 1/5 -7 16
HAYNES James Harrogate V   V 4 2 2 2/5 -2 18
JORDAN Owen Touche V 2   4 V V 3/5 5 21
STEVENS Joshua Glastonbury V V V   3 V 4/5 4 23
DENELEY Liam Wingerworth 3 V 2 V   V 3/5 2 20
PAUL Dominic Stockport Sword V V 2 4 3   2/5 -2 19

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
SHEPHERD Billy Skipton   4 V V V 2 3/5 7 21
ROACH Tarriq Brixton V   V V V 1 4/5 9 21
HAYDEN Octavian Activ8 0 1   V 3 V 2/5 -9 14
LEVER Matthew Ops Epee 2 1 4   V 3 1/5 -8 15
MORRISON Dylan Salle Holyrood 2 1 V 3   2 1/5 -10 13
SCHNEIDER Benjamin Abingdon V V 4 V V   4/5 11 24

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
BROWN Robbie West Fife   1 V 1 1 2 1/5 -14 10
RUSSELL James Euan Surrey Swords V   V 3 V V 4/5 11 23
JONES Luke Redhill & Reigate Epee 4 1   0 3 V 1/5 -10 13
HELLINGS Josh Plymouth V V V   V V 5/5 15 25
O'DONOGHUE Odhran The Royal Tunbridge Wells V 2 V 4   V 3/5 6 21
OIEN Arthur J.A. Haverstock V 3 3 2 1   1/5 -8 14

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
WAKE James Harrogate   V 1 4 V 4 2/5 0 19
FARMANFARMAIAN David Ashkon Brixton 0   1 1 3 1 0/5 -19 6
COOK Noah Colchester & District V V   1 V V 4/5 8 21
CAFARO Jack Llantwit Major V V V   V V 5/5 16 25
BREEDON Joseph Activ8 4 V 4 2   V 2/5 1 20
WADE Oliver Room One On One V V 2 1 1   2/5 -6 14

 
Document Engarde - 14/02/2015 11:30:20