Cadet Men's Sabre
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

      Tableau of 64

 SUDDARDS George  Camden
       SUDDARDS George
64         
         SUDDARDS George
33   LE MAITRE Alexander  Room One On One       15/3
       MARTIN James  
32   MARTIN James  Mx     15/11  
           SUDDARDS George
17   LINDSAY Christian  Camden         15/6
       LINDSAY Christian  
48           
         LINDSAY Christian
49            15/9
       DOBEL-OBER Marius
16   DOBEL-OBER Marius  3 Blades    
 
 JONES Dylan  Vale
       JONES Dylan
56         
         JONES Dylan
41            15/5
       CARTER Toby  
24   CARTER Toby  Salle Ossian      
           MATRICCIANI Noah
25   MORRESI Matteo  Escrime Academy         15/11
       MORRESI Matteo  
40           
         MATRICCIANI Noah
57            15/12
       MATRICCIANI Noah
 MATRICCIANI Noah  Foothills    
 
 WATT Caspian  Shakespeare'S Swords
       WATT Caspian
60         
         WATT Caspian
37            15/10
       SHEPHERD Miles  
28   SHEPHERD Miles  Millfield      
           WATT Caspian
21   CLOUGH Lewis  West Fife         15/7
       CLOUGH Lewis  
44           
         TALBOT Henry
53            15/8
       TALBOT Henry
12   TALBOT Henry  Shakespeare'S Swords    
 
13   HALLIWELL Barnaby  Shakespeare'S Swords
       HALLIWELL Barnaby
52         
         HALLIWELL Barnaby
45            15/13
       DOWSE Kieran  
20   DOWSE Kieran  Mx      
           ROONEY Samuel
29   HOLDSWORTH Bertie  Truro         15/7
       HOLDSWORTH Bertie  
36           
         ROONEY Samuel
61            15/14
       ROONEY Samuel
 ROONEY Samuel  Escrime Academy    
 
 CRAZE Jamie  Truro
       CRAZE Jamie
62         
         CRAZE Jamie
35            15/3
       TWINE Daniel  
30   TWINE Daniel  Activ8      
           CRAZE Jamie
19   WOODLAND Thomas  Shakespeare'S Swords         15/6
       WOODLAND Thomas  
46           
         EDWARDS Thomas
51            15/9
       EDWARDS Thomas
14   EDWARDS Thomas  Marshall    
 
11   MITCHELL-GOUGH Warick  Wrekin Sword
       MITCHELL-GOUGH Warick
54         
         MITCHELL-GOUGH Warick
43            15/12
       BOORNE Samuel  
22   BOORNE Samuel  Truro      
           MITCHELL-GOUGH Warick
27   DAY James  Millfield         15/9
       DAY James  
38           
         DAY James
59            15/7
       HOWES Nicholas
 HOWES Nicholas  Truro    
 
 EDWARDS James  Marshall
       EDWARDS James
58         
         EDWARDS James
39            15/3
       ALVARES-PERES Mark  
26   ALVARES-PERES Mark  Salle Ossian      
           BERGNE Achilles
23   MCDOUGALL Alex  Mx         15/9
       MCDOUGALL Alex  
42           
         BERGNE Achilles
55            15/8
       BERGNE Achilles
10   BERGNE Achilles  Camden    
 
15   POCKNELL Joe  Shakespeare'S Swords
       POCKNELL Joe
50         
         POCKNELL Joe
47            15/10
       JACKSON Thomas  
18   JACKSON Thomas  Shakespeare'S Swords      
           AMSALEM Eden
31   MCLELLAN Sam  Salle Ossian         15/7
       MCLELLAN Sam  
34   DUNN Gabriel  Marshall     15/6  
         AMSALEM Eden
63            15/4
       AMSALEM Eden
 AMSALEM Eden  Camden    

 
Document Engarde - 14/02/2015 11:47:24