Overall ranking

 Ranking 

 Name 

 First name 

 Country 

 Club 

 1 

 FLETCHER 

 Thomas 

  

 BOLTON 

 2 

 CHU 

 David 

  

 LOUTH 

 3 

 MATHER 

 Matthew 

  

 NORFOLK 

 3 

 SHARMAN 

 Conor 

  

 SOAR VALLEY 

 5 

 WEST 

 Philip 

  

 DRAGON 

 6 

 CHU 

 Andrew 

  

 LOUTH 

 7 

 POWELL 

 Matthew 

  

 SOLIHULL 

 8 

 FEASTER 

 John 

  

 MALVERN 

 9 

 JENNINGS 

 Chris 

  

 SALLE PAUL 

 10 

 TURNER 

 Martin 

  

 BIRMINGHAM FENCING CLUB

 11 

 SAVAGE 

 Alastair 

  

 SALFORD 

 12 

 SIBERT 

 Edward 

  

 NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS 

 13 

 WYNN 

 Nicholas 

  

 DONCASTER 

 14 

 CONROY 

 Stephen 

  

 LEICESTER UNIVERSITY 

 15 

 BOOTH 

 Richard 

  

 OXFORD UNIVERSITY 

 16 

 YUEN 

 Jason 

  

 OXFORD UNIVERSITY 

 17 

 WILLIAMS 

 Steven 

  

 SALLE BOSTON 

 18 

 SIBERT 

 Paul 

  

 NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS 

 19 

 DUGGAN 

 Matthew 

  

 CRESSY 

 20 

 DAWKINS 

 Jonathan 

  

 BRISTOL 

 21 

 MITA 

 Charles 

  

 WARWICK UNIVERSITY 

 22 

 HARRIS 

 Jim 

  

 LOUTH 

 23 

 ELLIS 

 Roby 

  

 SHERWOOD CADETS 

 24 

 WILLIAMS 

 Chris 

  

 SHREWSBURY SCHOOL 

 25 

 BENKE 

 Charles 

  

 SUTTON COLDFIELD 

 26 

 WAGHORN 

 Chris 

  

 SOAR VALLEY 

 27 

 PENG 

 Chuang 

  

 NOTTINGHAM UNIVERSITY 

 28 

 ELLIS 

 Matthew 

  

 SHERWOOD CADETS 

 29 

 CROWTHER 

 Gareth 

  

 RUSSELL SWORDS 

 30 

 GRAY 

 Alex 

  

 WARWICK UNIVERSITY 

 31 

 BUTLER 

 Tobias 

  

 LOUTH 

 32 

 PORTAL 

 Jacques 

  

 TOUCHE 

 33 

 HEPWORTH 

 Richard 

  

 ISLE OF AXHOLME 

 34 

 FITZSIMMONS 

 Matthew 

  

 BIRMINGHAM UNIVERSITY 

 34 

 SHARMAN 

 Jim 

  

 SOAR VALLEY 

 36 

 WINNEY 

 Edward 

  

 LOUTH 

 37 

 DYER 

 Oliver 

  

 ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITY 

 38 

 BRETT 

 Benjamin 

  

 COVENTRY UNIVERSITY 

 39 

 MUMFORD 

 Gregory 

  

 SALLE URSA 

 40 

 AIREY 

 Gerard 

  

 BIRMINGHAM FENCING CLUB 

 41 

 DETHERIDGE 

 Simon 

  

 SALLE URSA 

 42 

 WALCHESTER 

 Alexander 

  

 NORFOLK ACADEMY OF FENCING 

 43 

 MCMASTER 

 Paul 

  

 BIRMINGHAM UNIVERSITY 

 44 

 NORTON 

 Andrew 

  

 WREKIN 

 44 

 PERRY 

 Alan 

  

 SOAR VALLEY 

 46 

 WEBB 

 Andy 

  

 COCKS MOORS WOODS 

 47 

 BELL 

 Colin 

  

 LISBURN GLADIATORS 

 48 

 AIREY 

 Ben 

  

 BIRMINGHAM FENCING CLUB 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 08/11/2010 13:37:33