Cadet Women's Epée
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   SHEFFIELD   Laura   113388      BRIXTON 
 2   LAWSON   Danielle   111517      STOURPORT 
 3   HIDE   Victoria   106938      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 3   PLANT   Bethan   103900      MILLFIELD 
 5   POWELL   Alexandra   103949       
 6   BRYSON   Kerenza   117299      PLYMOUTH 
 7   HARVIE   Eleanor   118835      CRAWLEY SWORD 
 8   SUMMERS   Charlotte   103699      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE 
 9   ASHBY   Taylor   116188      PLYMOUTH 
 10   WOODHOUSE   Eliza   112905      HEREFORDSHIRE 
 11   WAKEFIELD   Rebecca   117776      HEREFORDSHIRE 
 12   HARVEY   Sarah   110016      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 13   KIY   Patricia   123360      DREAM 
 14   DUNGAY   Katrina   107748      WEST FIFE 
 15   HIDE   Amelia   106937      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 16   TAYLOR   Eleanor   118105      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE 
 17   PHILBIN   Caitlin   117044      CARNOUSTIE HIGH SCHOOL 
 18   JEAL   Anna   110496      HARROGATE 
 19   DE BOISGELIN   Douce   116117      KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 20   HIND   Eleanor   102270      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 21   SHEFFIELD   Helen   113389      BRIXTON 
 22   MCCORMACK   Amelia   117564      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE 
 23   HORNBY   Odette   109122      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE 
 24   WELLOCK   Hannah   119770      SKIPTON 
 25   PALANO   Elena   118535      KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 26   KNOWLES   Katie   119400      ABERDEEN CITY 
 27   SPICE   Sarah   105437      CITY OF LONDON FREEMENS SCHOOL 
 28   WINAND   Eleana   119159      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 29   NOBLE   Niamh   118217      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE 
 30   GRIMSHAW   Rose   110984      STOCKPORT SWORD 
 31   SNELLIN   Lucy   116027      GRAVESHAM 
 32   TRENCHARD   Lily-Mae   109912      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 33   FARMANFARMAIAN   Ariana Homa   113964      BRIXTON 
 34   EVANS   Harriet   119322      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 35   HENDERSON-ROE   Maia   122052      CADS JUNIOR 
 36   PARMAR   Ellie   114262      CRAWLEY SWORD 
 37   MCCORMACK   Maisie   117683      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE 
 38   JEAL   Laura   112180      HARROGATE 
 39   COURT   Annabel   102280      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 40   LEVER   Rachael   117255      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE 
 41   HAYNES   Georgia   111625      HARROGATE 
 42   GORDON   Emma   112048      CARDIFF 
 43   BISHOP   Catherine   104222      PLYMOUTH 
 44   HUXTABLE   Ella   121618      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 45   MARTUS   Cosima   124382      QUEENS GATE SCHOOL 
 46   NICOLL   Olivia   115530      WREKIN SWORD 
 47   PARSONS   Katie-May   119068      MILLFIELD 
 48   WHINNEY   Sophie   128278      TRURO 
 49   AL-WAGGA   Yasmin   119726      BATH SWORD 
 50   NICOL-GENT   Sophie   121810      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 51   EDWARDS   Alys   104544      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE 
 52   OIEN   Jacqueline   117257      HAVERSTOCK 
 53   WILLETT   Lulu   120280       
 53   COUNTER   Zoe   113498      TEAM NEWCASTLE 

 
Document Engarde - 2/14/2015 5:41:41 PM