Cadet Women's Epée
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Ranking, round no 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   SHEFFIELD   Laura      BRIXTON   1.000   25   30   qualifier 
 2   HIDE   Victoria      TEAM NEWCASTLE   1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 3   LAWSON   Danielle      STOURPORT   1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 4   PLANT   Bethan      MILLFIELD   1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 4   POWELL   Alexandra         1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 6   BRYSON   Kerenza      PLYMOUTH   1.000   13   25   qualifier 
 7   HARVIE   Eleanor      CRAWLEY SWORD   1.000   11   30   qualifier 
 8   PHILBIN   Caitlin      CARNOUSTIE HIGH SCHOOL   0.833   9   25   qualifier 
 9   JEAL   Anna      HARROGATE   0.833   8   25   qualifier 
 10   ASHBY   Taylor      PLYMOUTH   0.833   7   26   qualifier 
 11   DE BOISGELIN   Douce      KNIGHTSBRIDGE   0.800   14   22   qualifier 
 12   HIND   Eleanor      TEAM NEWCASTLE   0.800   6   21   qualifier 
 13   WOODHOUSE   Eliza      HEREFORDSHIRE   0.667   12   28   qualifier 
 14   SHEFFIELD   Helen      BRIXTON   0.667   10   25   qualifier 
 15   MCCORMACK   Amelia      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE   0.667   6   27   qualifier 
 16   HORNBY   Odette      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE   0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 16   WAKEFIELD   Rebecca      HEREFORDSHIRE   0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 18   HARVEY   Sarah      TEAM NEWCASTLE   0.667   5   27   qualifier 
 19   KIY   Patricia      DREAM   0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 20   WELLOCK   Hannah      SKIPTON   0.667   2   24   qualifier 
 21   DUNGAY   Katrina      WEST FIFE   0.667   -1   23   qualifier 
 22   HIDE   Amelia      TEAM NEWCASTLE   0.600   5   18   qualifier 
 23   PALANO   Elena      KNIGHTSBRIDGE   0.600   4   21   qualifier 
 24   SUMMERS   Charlotte      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE   0.600   3   16   qualifier 
 25   TAYLOR   Eleanor      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE   0.600   2   21   qualifier 
 26   FARMANFARMAIAN   Ariana Homa      BRIXTON   0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 27   KNOWLES   Katie      ABERDEEN CITY   0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 28   SPICE   Sarah      CITY OF LONDON FREEMENS SCHOOL   0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 29   WINAND   Eleana      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL   0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 30   EVANS   Harriet      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL   0.500   -8   19   qualifier 
 31   NOBLE   Niamh      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE   0.400   0   21   qualifier 
 32   HENDERSON-ROE   Maia      CADS JUNIOR   0.400   -5   15   qualifier 
 33   GRIMSHAW   Rose      STOCKPORT SWORD   0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 33   PARMAR   Ellie      CRAWLEY SWORD   0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 35   SNELLIN   Lucy      GRAVESHAM   0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 36   MCCORMACK   Maisie      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE   0.333   -4   24   qualifier 
 37   JEAL   Laura      HARROGATE   0.333   -4   22   qualifier 
 38   COURT   Annabel      ESCRIME ACADEMY   0.333   -4   19   qualifier 
 39   TRENCHARD   Lily-Mae      ROOM ONE ON ONE   0.333   -8   18   qualifier 
 40   LEVER   Rachael      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE   0.333   -9   18   qualifier 
 41   HAYNES   Georgia      HARROGATE   0.333   -9   16   eliminated 
 42   GORDON   Emma      CARDIFF   0.200   -11   11   eliminated 
 43   BISHOP   Catherine      PLYMOUTH   0.167   -6   20   eliminated 
 44   HUXTABLE   Ella      ROOM ONE ON ONE   0.167   -9   18   eliminated 
 45   MARTUS   Cosima      QUEENS GATE SCHOOL   0.167   -10   18   eliminated 
 46   NICOLL   Olivia      WREKIN SWORD   0.167   -12   16   eliminated 
 47   PARSONS   Katie-May      MILLFIELD   0.167   -14   12   eliminated 
 48   WHINNEY   Sophie      TRURO   0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 49   AL-WAGGA   Yasmin      BATH SWORD   0.000   -12   18   eliminated 
 50   NICOL-GENT   Sophie      ROOM ONE ON ONE   0.000   -12   13   eliminated 
 51   EDWARDS   Alys      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE   0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 52   OIEN   Jacqueline      HAVERSTOCK   0.000   -19   5   eliminated 
 53   WILLETT   Lulu         0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 53   COUNTER   Zoe      TEAM NEWCASTLE   0.000   -22   8   eliminated 

 
Document Engarde - 2/14/2015 2:55:18 PM